Licensed to Club Stadio Italiano Swim Team
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 02/12/05 09:08 PM
           VII Sudamericano Master Chile 2005 - 28/11/05 to 02/12/05           
                                  Resultados                                   
 
Prueba 1  Damas 19-24 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Barbara        20 Acuavita            10:35,00   10:49,96        
  2 Engels, Milena            20 Univali                   NT   10:52,89        
 
Prueba 1  Damas 25-29 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 9:26,72    30/04/00 Viviane Motti, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Macancela, Olfa           26 Club Ecuador Qui    11:15,00   11:35,23        
  2 Piderit, Veronica         28 Providencia         12:50,00   12:38,60        
  3 Fernandez, Ma Andrea      26 El Area             14:58,00   14:38,02        
 
Prueba 1  Damas 30-34 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 9:48,85    11/11/95 Roseli Silva, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Anuska           33 D´stak              11:48,00   11:49,90        
  2 Pessoa, Aline             34 Regatas Icarai      11:46,13   11:52,67        
  3 Delgado, Paola            31 Club Ecuamasters    17:30,00   12:16,86        
  4 Carrillo, Alejandra       32 Providencia         12:30,00   12:28,80        
  5 Lausen, Sofia             33 Acuavita            12:15,00   13:54,38        
  6 Tapia, Julieta            30 Providencia         14:30,00   14:29,58        
 
Prueba 1  Damas 35-39 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 9:50,34    25/06/98 Roseli Silva, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Lucia           35 Gremio Náutico      10:55,37   10:42,51        
  2 kalbermatter, Silvina     39 Marcos Juarez       11:50,00   11:46,49        
  3 Enei, Gina                39 Stadio Italiano     11:50,00   11:51,64        
  4 Aguayo, Maria Ines        38 Club Ecuador Qui    13:45,00   13:23,14        
  5 Rivera, Soledad           38 Providencia         14:30,00   14:02,47        
  6 Zorrilla, Letty           38 Perú Master         14:00,00   14:18,54        
  7 Belmar, Doris             39 Delfines Iquique    16:01,72   14:20,71        
  8 Sancan, Margarita         37 Emelec              18:00,00   17:27,56        
 
Prueba 1  Damas 40-44 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 10:47,53    30/04/00 Hedia Lopes, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Stephanie         42 Stadio Italiano     11:30,00   11:37,52        
  2 De León, Cristina         44 Gremio Náutico      11:30,00   12:00,24        
  3 Buendia, Josefina         40 Club Ecuador Qui    13:00,00   12:05,82        
  4 Lopez, Andrea             44 U.Catolica          12:20,00   13:15,70        
  5 Perilli, Silvia           40 Estudiantes         14:15,28   13:59,80        
  6 Espindula, Fernanda       44 D´stak              13:40,00   14:04,95        
  7 Barbosa, Walkiria         41 Regatas Icarai      13:40,86   14:20,36        
  8 Lund, Beatriz             41 U.De San Juan       14:14,50   14:37,09        
  9 Pias dos Santos, Mirley   41 Gremio Náutico      15:07,39   15:33,99        
 
Prueba 1  Damas 45-49 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 11:08,23    13/11/04 Mara Serrano, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aedo, Olga                48 Sin Club            11:45,00   11:40,17        
  2 Chamberlain, Mary Ann     45 Stadio Italiano     12:05,00   12:17,08        
  3 Llorente, Yolanda         47 Ferro               12:07,00   12:22,41        
  4 Muñoz, Magda              48 U.De Cartagena      12:55,00   12:42,72        
  5 Gonzales, Ma Elena        46 Aquatica            12:20,33   13:13,08        
  6 Martinez, Mabela          45 Perú Master         15:00,00   13:23,62        
  7 Romero, Rosa              46 Perú Master         13:59,10   13:51,75        
  8 Benavides, Patricia       47 Aquatica            14:10,19   14:38,00        
  9 Trewhela, Carmen          49 U.Catolica          14:30,00   14:43,42        
 10 Biese, Anelise            46 Stadio Italiano     15:20,00   14:48,18        
 11 Mera, Mirtha              48 Delfines Iquique    18:23,00   17:32,94        
 12 Bruzzone, Wanda           46 Providencia         17:00,00   18:15,49        
 -- Andrade, Rosana           45 Fluminense F.C      11:45,00         DQ        
 
Prueba 1  Damas 50-54 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 11:19,28    24/03/02 Rosario Yori, Peru                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Scipioni, Diana           52 Aquacenared         17:50,00   14:34,27        
  2 Magalhaes, Helane         54 D´stak              14:50,00   14:50,64        
  3 Pereira, Selma            53 D´stak              19:33,00   19:19,23        
 
Prueba 1  Damas 55-59 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 11:19,96    03/06/04 Rosario Vivanco, Peru                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivanco, Rosario          56 Perú Master         12:00,41   11:31,72        
              1:54,19           4:16,64                             5:45,09
              7:13,23           8:40,87          10:08,27 11:31,72         
  2 Ilic, Patricia            58 Stadio Italiano     13:30,00   13:53,71        
              1:36,34  1:56,04  3:17,97           5:03,51           6:50,99
              8:37,50          10:23,77          12:12,10 13:53,71         
  3 Nascimento, Maria         57 D´stak              14:42,00   14:36,18        
              3:23,95                    4:03,34  5:13,56  6:13,08  7:03,94
     8:20,81  8:55,27 10:26,90 10:51,46 12:34,31 12:46,56 14:41,71 14:36,18
  4 Ely, Doris                57 Leolpodina          15:10,01   15:26,08        
              1:20,06           2:47,97           3:43,00           5:40,41
              7:38,51           9:35,93          16:32,24 16:32,24 15:26,08
  5 Bressan, Valda            57 Amaral              17:58,00   16:42,70        
              1:34,11           4:03,34           6:13,08           8:20,81
             10:26,90          12:34,31          14:41,71 16:42,70         
  6 Mello, Helena             59 Regatas Icarai      17:00,00   17:07,73        
              3:57,62           6:04,68           8:12,36          10:20,77
             12:31,80          14:49,85 17:07,73                           
 
Prueba 1  Damas 60-64 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 12:44,49    29/08/03 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Badano, Alicia            63 U.De San Juan       16:04,55   16:46,50        
     2:04,23  2:10,44  4:17,39  4:27,64  6:28,71  6:43,28  8:40,36  8:59,09
    10:52,16 11:14,59 13:03,33 13:29,26 15:12,68 15:44,39 17:19,14 16:46,50
  2 Tenorio, Ma.Avelina       62 Universitario       18:00,00   17:46,18        
              2:23,40           5:05,58           7:44,67          10:24,76
             13:02,97          15:42,67          18:23,78 17:46,18         
 -- Casolco, Gloria           64 Revolucion          20:10,00  X21:02,50        
              2:04,41           4:21,29           6:39,64           8:58,59
             11:15,17          13:30,63          15:43,45 21:02,50         
 
Prueba 1  Damas 65-69 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 13:19,43    24/10/04 Maria Penna, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Penna, Maria              66 Regatas Icarai      14:00,00   14:03,94        
              2:04,23           4:17,39           6:28,71           8:40,36
             10:52,16          13:03,33          15:12,68 14:03,94         
  2 Belardi, Ma Estela        66 Amaral              17:30,00   17:18,60        
  3 Garay, Edith              67 Universitario       18:00,00   17:46,13        
              1:36,78           3:23,94           5:11,15           6:59,00
              8:47,26          10:35,49          12:22,12 17:46,13         
 
Prueba 1  Damas 70-74 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 15:14,38    15/11/03 M Mendes, Brasil                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Borelli, Marcia           71 Fluminense F.C      16:50,00   16:05,03        
                35,99 16:05,03                                             
  2 Placci, Elena             70 Círculof.Aérea      21:30,00   20:43,50        
                32,86 20:43,50                                             
  3 Ruiz, Maria H             73 Fórmula             27:38,18   32:35,17        
       24,58    39,60 32:35,17                                             
 
Prueba 1  Damas 75-79 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 15:13,42    06/09/95 C Gandolpho, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragan, Ma Isabel       76 Perú Master         18:55,00   19:55,22        
                28,64 19:55,22                                             
 
Prueba 2  Varones 19-24 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- De Azevedo, Rafael        24 Leolpodina          10:30,00  X10:45,64        
 -- Oliveira, Leonardo        20 Univali                   NT  X12:38,17        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 25-29 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 8:41,43    09/10/88 Marcus Mattioli, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Viloria, Douglas          27 El Nogal            10:51,21   10:39,19        
  2 Rodway, Eduardo           29 Providencia         10:32,00   10:41,03        
  3 Adorno, Jose              25 El Area             11:06,00   10:42,93        
  4 Diaz, German              28 Providencia         11:20,00   11:26,55        
  5 Osorio, Jose              29 Providencia         11:20,00   11:27,00        
  6 Tellone, Sebastian        26 Estudiantes         12:35,15   12:43,13        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 30-34 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 8:47,10    13/11/04 Rauco Galgel, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Obroslak, Gustavo         31 Curitibano          10:05,00    9:55,68        
  2 Lino, Jorge               33 All Boys            10:05,07   10:32,52        
  3 Lopez, Jorge              32 Soc.Alemana de G    10:00,00   10:37,52        
  4 Quelas, Juan              31 Estudiantes         10:45,00   10:53,89        
  5 Moscato, Carlos           30 Speed               10:55,00   11:10,30        
  6 Susaeta, Andres           30 Providencia         12:00,00   11:23,10        
  7 Bendetti, Vincent         34 Providencia         12:40,00   13:17,41        
  8 Favier, Marcos            32 El Area             15:34,00   14:47,17        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 35-39 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 8:53,51    11/11/95 A.M Lecot, Argentina                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Gregory          35 Emelec               8:59,00    9:09,11        
  2 Cabrera, Jose Pedro       38 Liga Nacional        9:25,00    9:27,17        
  3 Tapia, Miguel             36 Providencia          9:30,00    9:43,96        
  4 Cruz, Jefferson           38 Vip Brasilia        10:02,32   10:02,78        
  5 Mauriziano, Giovanni      37 Stadio Italiano     12:00,00   12:11,00        
  6 Vilallonga, Gabriel       36 El Area             13:30,00   13:02,42        
  7 Aldas, Isaac              38 Emelec                    NT   18:23,97        
 -- Vanegas, Jills            35 Marsolina           10:15,00  X10:37,42        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 40-44 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 9:22,41    03/06/04 Custodio Ribeiro, Brasil                   
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernales, Pablo           42 Rolph Nathan        10:15,00   10:43,98        
  2 Santos, Paulo             41 Academia            10:47,95   11:15,68        
  3 Pujol, Eduardo            44 Regatas             12:00,00   11:26,30        
  4 Diez, Luis                43 Perú Master         12:00,00   11:41,37        
  5 Taboada, Sergio           42 Estudiantes         12:00,00   12:12,56        
  6 Lima, Marcos              43 Estrella Do Oest    13:20,00   12:23,24        
  7 Carvajal, Carlos          42 Providencia         12:50,00   12:54,48        
  8 Carrasco, Juan Pablo      41 Providencia         14:10,00   13:50,08        
  9 Ramirez, Pablo            42 Acuavita            13:40,00   15:01,69        
 10 Ballesteros, Edison       42 Emelec              12:00,00   15:45,02        
 11 Garcia, Pedro Pablo       43 Providencia         16:00,00   16:23,73        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 45-49 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 9:27,04    29/10/05 Djan Madrugal, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bittencourt, Luiz         49 Amaral              10:10,00   10:20,12        
  2 Araya, Rodrigo            45 Rolph Nathan        10:00,00   10:21,41        
  3 Alvares, Sergio           45 Academia            11:00,00   11:22,70        
  4 Alonso, Eduardo           48 Regatas             11:30,00   11:27,22        
  5 Trewhela, J.Carlos        45 U.Catolica          13:00,00   11:31,92        
  6 Arancio, Daniel           48 Liga Nacional       11:40,00   11:45,75        
  7 Dueñas, Sergio            48 Club Ecuamasters    12:00,00   12:54,43        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 50-54 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 10:08,05    10/10/05 Joel Krieger, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriger, Joel              52 Curitibano          10:09,02   10:07,95+       
  2 Motta, Carlos             54 Fluminense F.C      10:40,00   10:50,73        
  3 Russó, Hugo               54 Regatas             12:00,00   11:41,93        
  4 Guerra, Manfredo          54 U.Catolica          12:40,00   12:12,74        
  5 Iglesias, Jose            51 Providencia         13:20,00   12:30,26        
  6 Lima, Danilo              50 D´stak              14:00,00   13:12,00        
  7 Roman, Francisco          54 Delfines del Val    13:34,00   13:49,55        
  8 Ayala, Norberto           51 Speed               13:20,00   13:50,92        
  9 Labombarda, Guillermo     52 Estudiantes         14:10,25   14:01,86        
 10 Rubechini, Enio           51 Caixeiros           14:25,00   14:06,00        
 11 Zanella, Armando          51 Regatas             16:00,00   15:12,70        
 12 Alegre, Norberto          54 Perú Master         14:00,00   16:03,45        
 13 Castillo, Luis            53 Sin Club            18:49,78   18:25,89        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 55-59 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 10:41,03    28/06/96 Alfred Jacob, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Carlos           56 Círculof.Aérea      10:53,01   11:03,85        
  2 Martinez, Luis            55 Círculof.Aérea            NT   15:30,30        
  3 Suarez, Homero            57 Emelec                    NT   17:30,36        
  4 Molina, Franklin          55 Emelec                    NT   18:43,22        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 60-64 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 11:29,25    10/10/05 Alfred Jacob, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Canepa, Carlos            62 Perú Master         12:00,00   11:18,34+       
              1:29,44           3:08,14           4:48,99           6:29,92
              8:11,96           9:54,37          11:36,34 11:18,34         
  2 Borges, Paulo             61 Mergulho Sport      13:06,10   13:09,21        
       53,05  1:24,21           2:58,22           4:32,92           6:06,61
              7:41,06           9:16,28          10:50,54 17:58,25 13:09,21
  3 Pirotzky, Carlos          62 Soc.I.de Lujan      13:11,00   13:14,22        
              2:06,98           4:24,07           6:41,23           8:57,27
             11:13,40          13:27,39          15:37,86 13:14,22         
  4 Welch, Donald             64 Acuavita            13:20,00   15:33,24        
              1:23,86           3:00,39           4:37,61           6:17,60
              8:00,26           9:43,78          11:29,14 15:33,24         
  5 Fernandez, Manuel         60 CALPI                     NT   17:49,60        
                53,05          17:58,25 17:49,60                           
 -- Novitskiy, Yaroslav       60 All Stars           11:20,15  X12:16,48        
              1:20,99           2:48,13           4:15,47           5:42,19
              7:08,57           8:35,08           9:58,81 12:16,48         
 
Prueba 2  Varones 65-69 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 12:20,96    10/10/05 Ondamar Silva                             
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueira, Horacio         69 Amaral              13:10,38   13:17,34        
              1:40,66           3:37,30           5:32,91           7:29,26
              9:30,44          11:27,23          13:23,69 13:17,34         
  2 Stuart Bell, Rodney       69 Quito tenis         13:10,00   13:34,35        
              1:35,36  2:58,30  3:15,99           4:58,03  6:05,68  6:37,58
              8:18,72  9:16,33  9:58,65          11:39,14 12:23,45 13:34,35
  3 Osorio, Dionisio          66 U.De Cartagena      15:30,00   14:45,78        
              1:34,60           3:16,02           4:58,80           6:41,22
              8:23,58          10:07,44          11:51,72 14:45,78         
  4 Salassa, Alberto          66 Regatas             15:30,00   15:16,72        
              2:09,65           4:35,79           7:02,67           9:27,14
             11:55,42          14:24,40          16:55,80 15:16,72         
  5 García, Arquímides        66 Aquatica            15:30,00   15:19,02        
              1:35,78           3:23,21           5:14,09           7:09,18
              9:04,75          10:59,78          12:54,28 15:19,02         
  6 Tapia D.L Puente, Miguel  66 Stadio Italiano     18:00,00   17:50,45        
              1:39,47           3:35,36           5:33,35           7:30,88
              9:29,04          11:28,96          13:30,05 17:50,45         
  7 Touzet, Rodolfo           69 Speed               17:10,00   19:15,67        
              1:50,87           3:56,18           6:07,45           8:19,72
             10:34,15          12:48,06          15:04,11 19:15,67         
 
Prueba 2  Varones 70-74 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 13:14,84    27/08/03 Aram Boghossiam, Brasil                   
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Peñaloza, Jose            73 Perú Master         16:40,00   17:04,03        
              2:58,30           6:05,68           9:16,33          12:23,45
             15:33,10          18:39,35 17:04,03                           
  2 Hidrovo, Jose             70 Emelec                    NT   24:39,12        
 
Prueba 2  Varones 75-79 800 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 13:10,73    03/06/04 A.Boghossiam, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Aram          76 Fluminense F.C      13:50,00   13:52,52        
              3:27,31           5:13,19                             7:00,80
              8:47,02          10:32,87          12:18,87 13:52,52         
  2 Diaz, Victor              75 Perú Master         22:00,00   18:22,15        
              1:55,79           4:12,88           6:34,44           8:57,53
             11:22,34          13:44,22          16:06,25 18:22,15         
  3 Giussano, Milton          76 Círculof.Aérea      20:30,00   20:44,87        
              2:26,87           5:03,50           7:47,57          10:29,08
             13:10,71          15:48,34          18:23,01 20:44,87         
  4 Uyeda, Takashi            77 Amaral              21:00,00   23:49,20        
              2:31,79           5:30,31           8:37,08          11:44,91
             14:46,97          17:50,66          20:50,87 23:49,20         
 
Prueba 3  Damas 19-24 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Tastets, Pamela           24 U.Catolica           5:05,00   X5:13,96        
              1:11,90           2:31,33           3:53,97  5:13,96         
 -- Engels, Milena            20 Univali                   NT   X5:14,62        
 -- Hernandez, Barbara        20 Acuavita             5:10,00   X5:20,06        
 -- Readi, Daniela            24 Stadio Italiano      5:05,00   X5:27,40        
              1:15,76           2:38,92           4:03,47  5:27,40         
 
Prueba 3  Damas 25-29 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 4:35,78    13/11/99 Viviane Motti, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadalupe, Paula          27 Providencia          5:15,00    5:19,79        
     1:11,90  1:13,68  2:31,33  2:34,62  3:53,97  3:57,47  5:19,79         
  2 Villarroel, Monica        25 Tritones             5:10,00    5:47,93        
              1:14,55           2:42,93           4:15,80  5:47,93         
  3 Piderit, Veronica         28 Providencia          6:20,00    6:11,22        
              1:23,52           2:59,40           4:37,48  6:11,22         
  4 Fernandez, Ma Andrea      26 El Area              7:10,00    6:58,59        
                12,68           1:37,29           3:25,33  6:58,59         
 -- Egea, Andrea              27 Marsolina            5:55,00   X6:00,95        
              1:26,64           3:00,37           4:31,50  6:00,95         
 
Prueba 3  Damas 30-34 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 4:51,06    01/11/96 C Fanzeres, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pessoa, Aline             34 Regatas Icarai       5:45,22    5:45,32        
  2 Delgado, Paola            31 Club Ecuamasters     6:20,00    5:57,35        
  3 Carrillo, Alejandra       32 Providencia          6:00,00    6:08,54        
  4 Tapia, Julieta            30 Providencia          6:30,00    7:04,01        
  5 Arellano, Roberta         32 Emelec                    NT    7:54,77        
 
Prueba 3  Damas 35-39 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 4:51,08    20/06/98 Roseli Silva, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Lucia           35 Gremio Náutico       5:12,21    5:13,54        
              1:15,05           2:35,30           3:54,72  5:13,54         
  2 Sosa, Fabiana             38 Speed                5:05,75    5:29,48        
              1:13,94           2:36,76           4:03,68  5:29,48         
  3 Enei, Gina                39 Stadio Italiano      5:35,00    5:45,06        
              1:19,48           2:48,44           4:18,09  5:45,06         
  4 kalbermatter, Silvina     39 Marcos Juarez        5:47,23    5:51,32        
              1:22,95           2:53,19           4:23,58  5:51,32         
  5 Aguayo, Maria Ines        38 Club Ecuador Qui     6:00,00    6:29,65        
              1:31,95           3:12,37           4:54,22  6:29,65         
  6 Zorrilla, Letty           38 Perú Master          6:30,00    6:44,86        
              1:36,21           3:22,26           5:09,00  6:44,86         
  7 Rivera, Soledad           38 Providencia          6:30,00    6:45,43        
  8 Belmar, Doris             39 Delfines Iquique          NT    7:09,98        
  9 Gerbaudo, Paula           35 El Area              8:15,00    7:28,71        
              1:42,30           3:40,12           5:40,81  7:28,71         
 10 Sancan, Margarita         37 Emelec               8:40,00    8:16,74        
 
Prueba 3  Damas 40-44 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 4:56,15    17/08/01 Roseli Silva, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Stephanie         42 Stadio Italiano      5:30,00    5:40,25        
              1:19,03           2:46,41           4:15,19  5:40,25         
  2 Buendia, Josefina         40 Club Ecuador Qui     5:40,00    5:41,83        
              1:19,05  1:39,08  2:46,32  3:30,80  4:15,49  5:22,11  5:41,83
  3 De León, Cristina         44 Gremio Náutico       5:40,00    5:58,86        
              1:22,44           2:55,61           4:28,77  5:58,86         
  4 Lopez, Andrea             44 U.Catolica           6:10,00    6:23,24        
              1:27,93           3:06,62           4:46,42  6:23,24         
  5 Daprati, Susana           42 Marcos Juarez        6:21,00    6:23,58        
              1:29,10           3:06,88           4:46,67  6:23,58         
  6 Zambrano, Ma Mercedes     43 El Nogal             7:00,00    6:37,94        
  7 Espindula, Fernanda       44 D´stak               7:00,00    6:52,84        
              1:34,26           3:21,05           5:09,34  6:52,84         
  8 Lund, Beatriz             41 U.De San Juan        6:47,13    6:53,41        
              1:34,55           3:22,37           5:11,08  6:53,41         
  9 Perilli, Silvia           40 Estudiantes          6:48,78    7:06,27        
 10 Barbosa, Walkiria         41 Regatas Icarai       6:45,81    7:08,29        
              1:39,08           3:30,80           5:22,11  7:08,29         
 11 Pias dos Santos, Mirley   41 Gremio Náutico       7:15,43    7:29,56        
 12 Calderon, Sandra          44 Delfines Iquique          NT    7:32,14        
              1:50,79           3:46,18           5:42,01  7:32,14         
 
Prueba 3  Damas 45-49 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 5:17,17    05/06/04 Fernanda Prado, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Fernanda           47 Fórmula              5:30,00    5:28,82        
              1:17,58           2:41,37           4:05,90  5:28,82         
  2 Aedo, Olga                48 Sin Club             5:40,00    5:36,63        
              1:18,22           2:45,53           4:12,56  5:36,63         
  3 Chamberlain, Mary Ann     45 Stadio Italiano      5:48,00    5:53,61        
              1:22,50  1:27,56  2:52,45  3:03,69  4:24,08  4:39,99  5:53,61
  4 Llorente, Yolanda         47 Ferro                5:48,00    5:57,51        
              1:25,37           2:55,98           4:28,87  5:57,51         
  5 Mota, Ma Cristina         49 D´stak               6:07,50    6:12,04        
              1:27,56           3:03,69           4:39,99  6:12,04         
  6 Muñoz, Magda              48 U.De Cartagena       6:10,00    6:12,59        
              1:29,05           3:02,25           4:37,71  6:12,59         
  7 Valencia, Marcela         48 Los Arrayanes        6:20,00    6:16,17        
  8 Gonzales, Ma Elena        46 Aquatica             5:59,89    6:26,13        
              1:28,41           3:08,03           4:49,73  6:26,13         
  9 Romero, Rosa              46 Perú Master          7:05,15    6:31,90        
              1:30,37           3:12,31           4:54,68  6:31,90         
 10 Ferrer, Vivian            46 Petroleros Ypf       6:50,00    6:47,29        
              1:32,73           3:15,77           5:02,34  6:47,29         
 11 Benavides, Patricia       47 Aquatica             6:59,11    6:58,73        
              1:32,96           3:22,69           5:16,19  6:58,73         
 12 Wrighton, Cecilia         46 Providencia          6:50,00    7:02,32        
 13 Baeza, Mariana            45 Delfines L.Conde     7:40,00    7:12,84        
              1:38,46           3:31,58           5:25,92  7:12,84         
 14 Biese, Anelise            46 Stadio Italiano      7:30,00    7:18,31        
              1:42,56           3:37,16           5:29,52  7:18,31         
 15 Trewhela, Carmen          49 U.Catolica           7:15,00    7:51,87        
              1:34,19  3:31,58  3:36,69  5:25,92  5:42,58  7:51,17  7:51,87
 16 Buendia, Miriam           47 Club Ecuador Qui     7:45,00    8:23,89        
              1:55,67           4:04,42           6:14,54  8:23,89         
 17 Mera, Mirtha              48 Delfines Iquique     8:43,00    8:28,56        
              2:02,23           4:07,27           6:16,86  8:28,56         
 18 Bruzzone, Wanda           46 Providencia          8:30,00    9:30,77        
 19 Falcones, Moncerrat       49 Emelec                    NT   10:39,03        
 
Prueba 3  Damas 50-54 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 5:14,67    26/03/02 Rosario Yori, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulanovich, Rosi          51 Perú Master          5:57,90    5:58,64        
              1:28,09           2:59,24           4:30,64  5:58,64         
  2 Tudela, Luisa             51 Perú Master          7:10,00    6:36,36        
              1:33,23  1:58,77  3:15,02  4:15,60  4:58,04  6:36,31  6:36,36
  3 Scipioni, Diana           52 Aquacenared          7:15,00    7:10,42        
              1:43,34           3:34,89           5:26,04  7:10,42         
  4 Magalhaes, Helane         54 D´stak               6:59,00    7:24,08        
              1:42,94           3:37,48           5:32,81  7:24,08         
  5 Saldanha, Nadja           53 Banco Do Brasil      7:20,00    7:31,10        
              1:48,16           3:47,01           5:42,82  7:31,10         
  6 Pino, Patricia            52 Delfines L.Conde     8:10,00    8:57,37        
              1:58,77           4:15,60           6:36,31  8:57,37         
  7 Adaros, Gladys            51 Delfines L.Conde     8:10,00    8:59,55        
              2:06,32           4:28,21           6:44,58  8:59,55         
  8 Pereira, Selma            53 D´stak               9:23,11    9:09,16        
  9 Simonetti, Ma Teresa      51 Stadio Italiano      8:45,00    9:24,81        
              1:59,10           6:59,94  9:24,81                           
 
Prueba 3  Damas 55-59 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 5:22,65    05/06/04 Rosario Vivanco, Peru                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivanco, Rosario          56 Perú Master          5:22,65    5:35,44        
              1:17,79           2:45,24           4:11,78  5:35,44         
  2 Ilic, Patricia            58 Stadio Italiano      6:18,00    6:59,23        
              1:32,23  1:53,45  3:21,63  4:03,28  5:11,21  6:10,44  6:59,23
  3 Nascimento, Maria         57 D´stak               7:16,00    7:03,31        
              1:35,08           3:24,20           5:15,28  7:03,31         
  4 Ely, Doris                57 Leolpodina           7:20,10    7:36,75        
              1:45,21           3:42,96           5:42,22  7:36,75         
  5 Bressan, Valda            57 Amaral               8:00,00    8:13,65        
              1:53,45           4:03,28           6:10,44  8:13,65         
  6 Mello, Helena             59 Regatas Icarai       8:00,00    8:29,91        
              1:55,01           4:03,77           6:15,44  8:29,91         
  7 Solovera, Jimena          57 Delfines L.Conde     8:10,00    8:48,37        
              2:07,56           4:21,81           6:37,27  8:48,37         
  8 Loor, Violeta             57 Emelec               8:00,00    9:15,11        
              2:03,36           4:31,26           6:56,46  9:15,11         
 
Prueba 3  Damas 60-64 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 5:59,42    19/04/02 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Maugere, Ana Lía          60 Perú Master          6:20,00    6:26,47        
              1:31,29  1:50,79  3:12,59  3:46,18  4:52,47  5:42,01  6:26,47
  2 Henriques, Herilene       63 Regatas Icarai       6:45,00    6:48,68        
              1:34,57           3:21,44           5:07,60  6:48,68         
  3 Abe, Cherry               60 Fórmula              7:39,00    7:54,96        
              1:56,16           4:00,96           6:00,56  7:54,96         
  4 Badano, Alicia            63 U.De San Juan        8:16,54    8:15,88        
              1:59,92           4:07,15           6:12,76  8:15,88         
  5 Tenorio, Ma.Avelina       62 Universitario        8:40,00    8:39,58        
              2:07,83           4:20,40           6:35,24  8:39,58         
  6 Fuentes, Consuelo         62 Emelec               8:40,00   10:04,90        
              2:16,43           4:52,48           7:31,38 10:04,90         
  7 Buendia, Marianela        63 Aquatica            12:26,51   12:46,11        
              2:56,60           6:15,62           9:35,92 12:46,11         
 
Prueba 3  Damas 65-69 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 6:34,36    23/11/01 Juanita Correa, Peru                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Penna, Maria              66 Regatas Icarai       6:50,00    7:00,18        
              1:40,77  2:32,54  3:29,33           5:16,64 11:52,29  7:00,18
  2 Belardi, Ma Estela        66 Amaral               8:30,00    8:29,18        
              1:58,43           4:08,47           6:18,15  8:29,18         
  3 Garay, Edith              67 Universitario        8:39,00    8:50,11        
              2:01,31           4:19,69           6:37,57  8:50,11         
  4 Murieta, Margarita        65 Emelec                    NT   15:34,81        
              3:13,48           7:14,42          11:25,92 15:34,81         
 
Prueba 3  Damas 70-74 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 7:20,26    09/08/03 M Mendes, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Placci, Elena             70 Círculof.Aérea      10:06,46   10:42,14        
              2:32,54           5:17,47           8:00,40 10:42,14         
 
Prueba 3  Damas 75-79 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 7:33,09    05/04/96 C Gandolpho, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragan, Ma Isabel       76 Perú Master          8:55,00    9:53,14        
              2:22,11           4:51,88           7:24,57  9:53,14         
  2 Pfeifer, Lourdes          76 Gremio Náutico      11:21,50   11:38,08        
              2:43,99           5:44,31           8:43,14 11:38,08         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 19-24 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- De Azevedo, Rafael        24 Leolpodina           4:50,00   X5:02,71        
 -- Guedez, Ricardo           24 Vikingos             4:52,00   X5:15,81        
              1:07,16           2:26,43           3:50,16  5:15,81         
 -- Luy, Leandro              24 Univali                   NT   X6:04,52        
 
Prueba 4  Varones 25-29 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 4:06,99    09/10/88 Marcus Mattioli, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkart, Gustavo          28 Leolpodina           4:37,41    4:41,25        
     1:07,16  1:08,36           2:20,64  2:26,43  3:31,97  3:50,16  4:41,25
  2 Rodway, Eduardo           29 Providencia          5:00,00    4:59,69        
              1:10,37           2:27,25           3:43,35  4:59,69         
  3 Adorno, Jose              25 El Area              5:16,00    5:04,05        
              1:08,81           2:27,35           3:48,45  5:04,05         
  4 Lopez, Oliver             26 U.Catolica           5:20,00    5:19,62        
              1:13,39           2:32,68           3:55,32  5:19,62         
  5 Osorio, Jose              29 Providencia          5:40,00    5:31,82        
              1:15,99           2:42,79           4:09,20  5:31,82         
  6 Tellone, Sebastian        26 Estudiantes          6:10,20    6:02,38        
              1:16,82           2:48,86           4:24,66  6:02,38         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 30-34 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 4:18,28    23/11/01 Gregory Fuentes, Ecuador                   
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Obroslak, Gustavo         31 Curitibano           4:46,00    4:40,61        
              1:06,58           2:18,60           3:31,90  4:40,61         
  2 Grafeuille, Gerardo       32 Natación Bucor       4:51,67    4:47,75        
              1:07,13           2:19,83           3:35,18  4:47,75         
  3 Carvalho, Rodrigo         34 Leolpodina           4:40,00    4:49,24        
              1:06,62           2:19,34           3:34,21  4:49,24         
  4 Lino, Jorge               33 All Boys             4:45,90    5:00,23        
     1:07,13  1:08,36  2:19,83  2:21,96  3:35,18  3:39,81  4:47,75  5:00,23
  5 Castro, Cristiano         31 Leolpodina           4:56,03    5:05,24        
  6 Quelas, Juan              31 Estudiantes          4:55,00    5:05,81        
              1:10,20           2:28,08           3:47,64  5:05,81         
  7 Casanueva, Marcelo        34 Matias Brain         5:00,00    5:08,49        
              1:10,11           2:26,47           3:46,79  5:08,49         
  8 Moscato, Carlos           30 Speed                5:15,00    5:30,16        
  9 Susaeta, Andres           30 Providencia          5:40,00    5:30,89        
              1:12,96           2:37,31           4:06,71  5:30,89         
 10 Bendetti, Vincent         34 Providencia          5:50,00    6:21,17        
              1:26,40  1:42,54  3:03,58  3:51,13  4:43,67  5:58,53  6:21,17
 11 Favier, Marcos            32 El Area              7:10,00    6:56,13        
              6:28,72  6:56,13                                             
 12 Pascual, Juan             34 El Area              9:30,00    8:48,49        
              1:10,62           1:58,74           4:15,08  8:48,49         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 35-39 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 4:18,79    13/11/99 Carlos Sacanavino, Brasil                  
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Gregory          35 Emelec               4:16,00    4:22,34        
              1:02,56           2:09,13           3:16,11  4:22,34         
  2 Herek, Sandro             36 Curitibano           4:20,00    4:28,18        
              1:02,96           2:10,83           3:18,80  4:28,18         
  3 Cabrera, Jose Pedro       38 Liga Nacional        4:30,00    4:30,13        
              1:05,93           2:15,33           3:24,87  4:30,13         
  4 Ramalho, Renato           37 Gustavo Borges       4:25,19    4:30,38        
              1:05,59  1:11,24  2:14,08  2:36,72  3:21,61  4:05,92  4:30,38
  5 Tapia, Miguel             36 Providencia          4:28,00    4:42,02        
              1:05,15           2:15,16           3:27,43  4:42,02         
  6 Cruz, Jefferson           38 Vip Brasilia         4:55,83    4:45,53        
  7 Manieu, Pablo             36 Sta Martina          4:50,00    5:33,95        
              1:11,24           2:36,72           4:05,92  5:33,95         
  8 Francisco, Hector         35 Providencia          4:50,00    5:39,45        
              1:07,09           2:28,33           4:03,64  5:39,45         
  9 Mauriziano, Giovanni      37 Stadio Italiano      5:40,00    5:45,70        
 10 Vilallonga, Gabriel       36 El Area              6:10,00    6:09,77        
              1:25,26           2:59,62           4:36,09  6:09,77         
 11 Aldas, Isaac              38 Emelec                    NT    8:40,58        
              1:44,18           4:06,23           6:27,62  8:40,58         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 40-44 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 4:22,52    29/11/02 Cyro Delgado, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardiasz, Eduardo         42 Jose Hernandez       4:52,60    4:50,19        
              1:11,35           2:24,86           3:38,13  4:50,19         
  2 Bernales, Pablo           42 Rolph Nathan         4:55,00    5:07,05        
              1:12,09           2:27,46           3:46,07  5:07,05         
  3 Diez, Luis                43 Perú Master          6:00,00    5:21,38        
              1:13,53           2:36,07           3:59,76  5:21,38         
  4 Pujol, Eduardo            44 Regatas              5:45,00    5:30,31        
              1:17,69           2:42,36           4:07,49  5:30,31         
  5 Taboada, Sergio           42 Estudiantes          5:40,00    5:52,69        
              1:20,26  1:36,38  2:49,32  3:29,92  4:22,32  5:28,41  5:52,69
  6 Lima, Marcos              43 Estrella Do Oest     5:59,00    6:02,57        
              1:19,40           2:49,80           4:26,29  6:02,57         
  7 Carvajal, Carlos          42 Providencia          6:10,00    6:08,52        
  8 Carrasco, Juan Pablo      41 Providencia          6:40,00    6:42,82        
  9 Ramirez, Pablo            42 Acuavita             6:30,00    7:06,29        
              1:33,01           3:23,95           5:16,44  7:06,29         
 10 Ballesteros, Edison       42 Emelec               6:00,00    7:23,13        
              1:36,38           3:29,92           5:28,41  7:23,13         
 11 Garcia, Pedro Pablo       43 Providencia          7:50,00    7:58,23        
              1:42,54           3:51,13           5:58,53  7:58,23         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 45-49 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 4:26,06    05/06/04 Djan Madruga, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Leonidas        45 Academia             4:55,00    4:55,11        
              1:09,33  1:23,43  2:23,87  2:50,85  3:39,01  4:15,93  4:55,11
  2 Araya, Rodrigo            45 Rolph Nathan         4:50,00    4:56,26        
              1:09,52           2:24,46           3:39,90  4:56,26         
  3 Bittencourt, Luiz         49 Amaral               4:55,00    5:01,66        
              1:09,79           2:26,38           3:43,42  5:01,66         
  4 Gonzalez, Gerardo         45 Vikingos             5:15,00    5:19,95        
              1:15,74           2:36,73           3:58,34  5:19,95         
  5 Alonso, Eduardo           48 Regatas              5:40,00    5:27,44        
              1:17,88           2:41,28           4:05,19  5:27,44         
  6 Arancio, Daniel           48 Liga Nacional        5:29,00    5:36,87        
              1:23,43           2:50,85           4:15,93  5:36,87         
  7 Trewhela, J.Carlos        45 U.Catolica           5:50,00    5:40,64        
  8 Nascimento, Jose          49 D´stak               5:12,00    6:03,14        
              1:23,28           2:56,02           4:32,13  6:03,14         
  9 Cruz, Manuel              49 Ivan Zamorano        6:15,00    6:14,63        
              1:23,74           2:59,53           4:37,58  6:14,63         
 10 Dueñas, Sergio            48 Club Ecuamasters     6:00,00    6:31,98        
 11 Katz, Raul                47 Stadio Italiano      5:55,00    6:36,57        
              1:25,71           3:04,49           4:49,79  6:36,57         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 50-54 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 4:46,04    05/06/04 Celso Jugend, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriger, Joel              52 Curitibano           4:53,00    4:54,07        
              1:09,53           2:23,57           3:39,17  4:54,07         
  2 Motta, Carlos             54 Fluminense F.C       5:08,00    5:30,22        
              1:20,14           2:44,70           4:09,99  5:30,22         
  3 Roman, Francisco          54 Delfines del Val     6:11,00    6:35,53        
              1:24,14           3:04,11           4:49,91  6:35,53         
  4 Rosello, Diego            54 Perú Master          6:00,00    6:37,20        
              1:28,89           3:09,36           4:54,78  6:37,20         
  5 Labombarda, Guillermo     52 Estudiantes          6:52,28    6:51,68        
              1:34,98           3:20,33           5:08,06  6:51,68         
  6 Rubechini, Enio           51 Caixeiros            6:35,00    6:53,42        
              1:33,26           3:22,20           5:12,12  6:53,42         
  7 Zanella, Armando          51 Regatas              7:30,00    7:06,63        
  8 Alegre, Norberto          54 Perú Master          6:54,00    7:42,80        
  9 Gojanovic, Jure           54 Acuavita             7:00,00    8:08,11        
              1:50,20           3:55,12           6:01,39  8:08,11         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 55-59 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 5:02,14    08/08/05 Waldiy Ramos, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Carlos           56 Círculof.Aérea       5:13,50    5:17,89        
              1:16,31           2:40,12           3:59,77  5:17,89         
 -- Moore, Michael            55 Fog City             6:40,00   X7:00,66        
     1:23,74  1:43,30  2:59,53  3:29,89  4:37,58  5:16,50  6:21,45  7:00,66
 
Prueba 4  Varones 60-64 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 5:16,95    21/10/03 Carlos Canepa, Peru                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Canepa, Carlos            62 Perú Master          5:22,00    5:23,45        
              1:17,79           2:40,04           4:03,07  5:23,45         
  2 Torquatti, Jose           60 Uno Bahia Club       6:10,20    6:05,54        
              1:27,02           3:02,78           4:37,92  6:05,54         
  3 Borges, Paulo             61 Mergulho Sport       6:06,30    6:15,88        
              1:24,31  2:07,16  2:59,49  4:24,85  4:37,23  6:15,88         
  4 Pirotzky, Carlos          62 Soc.I.de Lujan       6:14,00    6:22,71        
              1:26,70           3:02,67           4:40,70  6:22,71         
  5 Fernandez, Manuel         60 CALPI                     NT    9:04,38        
              2:07,16           4:24,85           6:47,30  9:04,38         
 -- Novitskiy, Yaroslav       60 All Stars            5:20,00   X5:57,47        
              1:22,19           2:56,77           4:30,23  5:57,47         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 65-69 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 5:46,11    30/06/92 A.Sangster, Ecuador                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Fernando        69 Fluminense F.C       6:12,00    6:20,95        
              1:31,79           3:10,10           4:48,82  6:20,95         
  2 Stuart Bell, Rodney       69 Quito tenis          6:30,00    6:25,42        
              1:30,73           3:09,76           4:48,60  6:25,42         
  3 Osorio, Dionisio          66 U.De Cartagena       7:02,00    7:04,42        
              1:37,65  1:41,65  3:24,97  3:41,10  5:16,35  5:53,01  7:04,42
  4 Salassa, Alberto          66 Regatas              7:30,00    7:17,28        
              1:40,67           3:34,17           5:27,71  7:17,28         
  5 García, Arquímides        66 Aquatica             7:25,00    7:27,71        
              1:34,37           3:33,83           5:34,33  7:27,71         
  6 Agama, Manuel             66 Emelec               7:50,00    7:51,70        
              1:48,44           3:52,68           5:56,14  7:51,70         
  7 Rezoagli, Fernando        66 Círculof.Aérea       7:45,15    7:58,96        
              1:41,65           3:41,10           5:53,01  7:58,96         
  8 Tapia D.L Puente, Miguel  66 Stadio Italiano      8:30,00    8:42,03        
 
Prueba 4  Varones 70-74 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 6:12,56    03/12/99 A.Boghossiam, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Flavio        71 Fluminense F.C       6:20,00    6:27,00        
              1:34,61           3:20,16           4:58,08  6:27,00         
  2 Peñaloza, Jose            73 Perú Master          8:07,93    8:23,29        
              1:46,61           4:05,47           6:24,69  8:23,29         
  3 Hidrovo, Jose             70 Emelec                    NT   11:46,47        
              2:52,47           5:53,40           8:54,24 11:46,47         
 
Prueba 4  Varones 75-79 400 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 6:11,51    06/05/04 A.Boghossiam, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Aram          76 Fluminense F.C       6:30,00    6:33,43        
     1:46,61  3:22,21  6:24,69  6:33,47  8:23,29  6:33,43                  
  2 Diaz, Victor              75 Perú Master         11:00,00    8:41,91        
              1:53,66           4:07,55           6:28,07  8:41,91         
  3 Giussano, Milton          76 Círculof.Aérea       9:45,00   10:07,79        
              2:27,38           5:05,81           7:43,13 10:07,79         
 
Prueba 5  Damas 19-24 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Doernte, Roberta          24 Leolpodina             31,80     X32,78        
 -- Engels, Milena            20 Univali                   NT     X33,95        
 -- Ladewski, Kathryn         22 Providencia            33,60     X34,05        
 -- Lucero, Tamara            23 U.Catolica             32,00     X34,06        
 -- Bustos, Johanna           24 U.Catolica             47,00     X50,12        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 25-29 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 29,33    25/03/02 Maria Rivera, Venezuela                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Karen             25 Stadio Italiano        34,00      33,66        
  2 Petter, Lenise            27 Gremio Náutico         33,00      33,92        
  3 Macancela, Olfa           26 Club Ecuador Qui       32,27      33,97        
  4 Reyes, Alejandra          28 Speed                  34,50      35,75        
  5 Villarroel, Monica        25 Tritones               34,00      36,05        
  6 Carrizo, Ma Belen         25 El Area                44,03      39,82        
  7 Fernandez, Claudia        27 Speed                  38,50      42,26        
  8 Carbonari, Soledad        28 El Area                48,30      52,83        
 -- Egea, Andrea              27 Marsolina              37,00     X39,37        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 30-34 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 30,08    04/06/04 Maria Rivera, Venezuela                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Kathia           33 Aquatica               31,98      33,11        
  2 Salomao, Ana              31 Leolpodina             33,56      34,39        
  3 Lagazzoli, Karina         33 Speed                  36,70      37,07        
  4 Canello, Blessane         33 Gremio Náutico         36,09      37,23        
  5 Morales, Sandra           32 Perú Master            39,00      39,90        
  6 Olave, Ivonne             31 Providencia            38,90      40,06        
  7 Verges, Ma Eugenia        34 El Area                53,32      48,14        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 35-39 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 30,57    04/06/04 Sandra Crousse, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallart, Silvana          38 Perú Master            33,47      33,25        
  2 Martins, Lilian           37 Fórmula                34,41      33,70        
  3 Silveira, Lucia           35 Gremio Náutico         35,17      35,22        
  4 Polit, Cinthia            38 Club Ecuador Qui       37,00      35,56        
  5 Wernli, Paulina           38 Ivan Zamorano          43,20      41,32        
  6 Bini, Silvina             38 Marcos Juarez          40,82      41,85        
  7 Isaacson, Silvia          37 Israelita              42,00      42,26        
  8 Espinoza, Roxana          38 Providencia          1:00,00      43,20        
  9 Belmar, Doris             39 Delfines Iquique       42,72      44,87        
 10 Casquel, Anelita          37 D´stak                 48,00      48,44        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 40-44 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 31,62    08/09/99 Maria Steenmetz, Peru                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prada, Flavia             40 Fórmula                33,02      33,38        
  2 Martini, Ana              44 Marcos Juarez          37,63      39,73        
  3 Perez, Claudia            43 U.Catolica             39,00      39,98        
  4 Calderon, Sandra          44 Delfines Iquique       46,09      47,34        
  5 Quiñones, Ema             40 Ivan Zamorano        1:05,00      58,11        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 45-49 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 33,02    07/11/03 Aroma Martorelli, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aedo, Olga                48 Sin Club               36,30      35,21        
  2 Mota, Ma Lea              47 D´stak                 36,00      37,57        
  3 Caillaux, Caroll          48 Perú Master            37,00      38,90        
  4 Valencia, Marcela         48 Los Arrayanes          38,00      39,86        
  5 Meneses, Beatriz          47 U.Catolica             42,00      40,22        
  6 Ferrer, Vivian            46 Petroleros Ypf         40,26      40,83        
  7 Llorente, Yolanda         47 Ferro                  38,30      41,09        
  8 Adamo, Marcela            47 Speed                  50,42      49,56        
  9 Garrido, Carmen           48 Providencia            50,00      57,29        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 50-54 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 33,78    25/03/02 G Changanaqui, Peru                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guttin, Fabienne          50 Fórmula                37,00      37,13        
  2 Duboise, Janine           52 Stadio Italiano        55,00      44,68        
  3 Pupe, Lía María           54 Gremio Náutico         47,00      47,28        
  4 Beckert, Jocy             51 Amaral                 50,00      51,84        
  5 Cerqueira, Rosa           54 Fluminense F.C         50,00      52,02        
  6 Prieto, Adriana           51 Uno Bahia Club         50,93      52,31        
  7 Saldanha, Nadja           53 Banco Do Brasil        52,00      54,01        
  8 Costa, Margarida          54 D´stak                 51,00      54,21        
  9 Luna, Celia               53 Universitario          52,03      56,61        
 10 Martins, Ma Cristina      51 Leolpodina             56,27    1:07,58        
 11 Pereira, Selma            53 D´stak               1:11,54    1:15,41        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 55-59 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 35,90    03/11/96 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivanco, Rosario          56 Perú Master            39,49      37,48        
  2 Davis, Aida               57 Perú Master            41,00      40,37        
  3 Romero, Elaine            57 Regatas Icarai         57,00      55,15        
  4 Cid Caldals, Neusa        55 Vip Brasilia           54,00      56,39        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 60-64 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 36,60    25/03/02 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendonca, Therezinha      64 Regatas Icarai       1:20,00    1:34,12        
 -- Casolco, Gloria           64 Revolucion           1:33,00   X1:12,66        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 65-69 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 40,90    22/11/01 Juanita Correa, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Enedina           67 Regatas Icarai         48,00      48,39        
       31,08    48,39                                                      
  2 Andrade, Cynthia          66 Fluminense F.C         52,16      49,43        
  3 Barrios, Martha           65 Los Dorados            59,00      56,25        
  4 M Fernandes, Maria        69 Fluminense F.C       1:05,11    1:09,06        
  5 Puertas, Noemi            68 Perú Master          1:01,00    1:10,73        
 
Prueba 5  Damas 70-74 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 51,25    19/08/85 Maria Lenk, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Placci, Elena             70 Círculof.Aérea       1:07,20    1:10,72        
  2 Ruiz, Maria H             73 Fórmula              1:33,05    1:37,99        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 19-24 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Oliveira, Leonardo        20 Univali                   NT     X30,21        
 -- De Azevedo, Rafael        24 Leolpodina             30,12     X30,23        
 -- Guedez, Ricardo           24 Vikingos               28,00     X31,12        
       30,21    31,12                                                      
 -- Barahona, Leonardo        23 U.Catolica             31,00     X31,92        
 -- Luy, Leandro              24 Univali                   NT     X34,50        
 -- Camus, Luis               24 Delfines L.Conde       34,00     X37,29        
 -- Zacarias, Osmar           20 El Area                47,11     X38,32        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 25-29 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 25,25    13/11/05 Araken De castro, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreira, Araken           26 U.Tiradentes           25,10      25,31        
  2 Lopes, Roberto            25 Leolpodina             27,02      28,09        
  3 Duailibe, Fabio           27 Leolpodina             27,59      28,79        
  4 Muñoz, Mauricio           25 U.Catolica             30,40      30,03        
  5 Eyheramendi, Pedro        29 U.Catolica             29,80      30,59        
  6 Prehn, Gabriel            29 Leolpodina             32,60      31,54        
  7 Terranova, Omar           29 Club Ecuador Qui       31,00      31,75        
  8 Burgos, Héctor            26 Natación Bucor         30,44      32,22        
  9 Holzapfel, Armando        25 U.Catolica             36,00      32,55        
 10 Adorno, Jose              25 El Area                34,12      32,67        
 11 Mediavilla, Andres        28 Petroleros Ypf         40,00      35,24        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 30-34 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 25,86    19/06/98 Flavio Lira, Brasil                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Levin, Diego              31 Leolpodina             26,91      26,79        
  2 Rocha, Rogeiro            32 Santa Monica           28,00      28,01        
  3 Otto Nessy, Tiago         30 Leolpodina             28,34      28,50        
  4 Romero, Cristian          33 Stadio Italiano        27,90      28,82        
  5 Stenberg, Carlos          34 Natación Bucor         27,30      29,08        
  6 Grafeuille, Gerardo       32 Natación Bucor         28,81      29,25        
  7 Duran, Fernando           31 Ivan Zamorano          31,33      30,50        
  8 Cassarani, Juan           30 Ferro                  30,00      30,66        
  9 Castro, Cristiano         31 Leolpodina             28,77      31,54        
 10 Pericás, Marcelo          32 U.De San Juan          30,24      32,76        
 11 Bozzi, Dino               33 Providencia            31,00      32,94        
 12 Sanchez, Wilmer           30 Perú Master            31,40      32,97        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 35-39 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 25,91    02/09/93 Ramosn Volcan, Venezuela                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Sintas, Diego             38 Speed                  27,95      28,32        
  2 Souza, Joao               36 Leolpodina             27,70      29,19        
  3 Moenne, Gonzalo           36 Stadio Italiano        29,00      29,22        
  4 Ritzel, Marcelo           39 Leolpodina             29,00      29,86        
  5 De Melo, Euclides         36 Gremio Náutico         29,00      30,37        
  6 Valiente, Claudio         37 Speed                  30,00      30,54        
  7 Carrasco, Luis            36 U.Catolica             34,00      31,56        
  8 Rojas, Juan Carlos        38 Matias Brain           33,00      32,18        
  9 Battaglia, Carlo          39 Stadio Italiano        32,00      32,26        
 10 Da Silva, Mosiah          35 Fórmula                29,12      32,67        
 11 Mizrahi, Esteban          38 Speed                  31,20      33,30        
 12 Vilallonga, Gabriel       36 El Area                36,14      36,73        
 13 Werfel, Ernesto           37 El Area                41,30      40,55        
 14 Brito, Marcos             39 Emelec                 41,00      41,98        
 15 Quiroga, Gustavo          35 El Area                42,47      42,65        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 40-44 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 26,44    19/06/98 Ramon Volcan, Venezuela                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Fernando       42 Perú Master            27,00      27,92        
  2 Monteiro, Oscar           43 Curitibano             29,00      28,67        
  3 Paz, Marcos               40 All Boys               30,15      31,11        
  4 De Lima Jr, Alvaro        43 BH Rio                 30,53      31,70        
  5 Padulles, Ruben           41 Marcos Juarez          31,11      31,73        
  6 Frias, Daniel             43 Delfines Iquique       33,01      31,91        
  7 Carbonell, Alejandro      40 U.Catolica             32,00      32,07        
  8 Caballero, Rafael         43 Estadio Español        32,00      32,52        
  9 Bing, Alberto             42 Gremio Náutico         31,50      32,53        
 10 Castagno, Luciano         42 Gremio Náutico         32,20      33,19        
 11 Salazar, Luis             44 Perú Master            33,50      33,28        
 12 Claveria, Cristian        44 U.Catolica             37,00      35,39        
 13 Carvalho, Icaro           44 Gremio Náutico         36,57      36,77        
 14 Avila, Jorge              43 Ivan Zamorano        1:25,00      53,06        
 15 Facchin, Mario            42 El Area                52,13    1:09,41        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 45-49 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 27,27    04/06/04 Ramon Volcan, Venezuela                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Nascimento, Jose          49 D´stak                 28,61      29,75        
  2 Ulloa, Sergio             46 Academia               29,20      30,16        
  3 Montané, Leandro          49 U.De San Juan          30,70      30,32        
  4 Martins, Joao             45 Fluminense F.C         30,00      30,86        
  5 Oliveira, Marcelo         46 Academia               31,10      31,42        
  6 Ferrer, Gabriel           48 U.Catolica             33,00      33,05        
  7 Ragazzone, Eduardo        47 U.Catolica             33,00      33,29        
  8 Quinteros, Fredy          49 Delfines Iquique       33,35      34,01        
  9 Acosta, Augusto           45 Club Germania          34,00      34,39        
 10 Campos, Rodolfo           45 U.Catolica             40,00      36,81        
 11 Vial, Andres              45 U.Catolica             40,00      37,20        
 12 Gomez, Juan               46 Emelec                 37,00      38,85        
 13 Correa, Victor            46 U.Catolica             46,00      41,54        
 14 Santa Maria, Miguel       48 San fernando              NT      44,36        
 15 Caceres, Juan Pablo       45 U.Catolica             40,00      45,46        
 16 Montalvan, Alejandro      45 U.Catolica             42,00      45,98        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 50-54 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 29,07    13/11/04 Ruben Rocha, Brasil                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Russó, Hugo               54 Regatas                32,00      31,91        
  2 Gonzalez, Gustavo         52 Círculo Católico       31,09      32,31        
  3 Araujo, Ciro              50 Amaral                 33,00      34,22        
  4 Bassino, Gustavo          51 Universitario          34,56      35,07        
  5 Leite, Marcos             52 Fluminense F.C         36,00      35,12        
  6 Guerra, Manfredo          54 U.Catolica             38,00      35,41        
  7 Corendo, Juan C           50 Círculof.Aérea         34,00      36,73        
  8 Noronha, Agostinho        53 Amaral                 38,00      37,40        
  9 Silva, Ignacio            51 Sta Martina            50,00      42,26        
 10 Castillo, Luis            53 Sin Club               58,26    1:02,38        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 55-59 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 30,74    18/10/03 PauloPMotta, Brasil                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Amaral, Celio             56 Amaral                 33,00      32,22        
  2 Pincay, Guillermo         56 Emelec                 35,00      36,42        
  3 Martinez, Elias           55 U.De Cartagena         40,00      43,04        
  4 De Melo, Eber             55 D´stak                 45,00      43,42        
  5 Quinteros, Pedro          57 Delfines Iquique       44,41      44,91        
  6 Suarez, Homero            57 Emelec                 46,00      49,27        
  7 Nalesso, Jose             58 Regatas Icarai       1:00,00      52,70        
  8 Briones, Eduardo          58 Providencia            48,00      52,98        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 60-64 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 31,58    22/07/05 Jose E ferraz, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guisard, José E           60 Fluminense F.C         33,00      31,69        
  2 Canepa, Carlos            62 Perú Master            34,00      33,18        
  3 Jimenez, Cesar            60 Emelec                 42,00      38,14        
  4 Borges, Paulo             61 Mergulho Sport         43,39      43,92        
  5 Pereira, Ary Brandao      62 Regatas Icarai         39,50      44,43        
  6 Arce, Jose Luis           61 Perú Master            38,17      49,64        
  7 Allegrucci, Carlos        62 Estudiantes          1:06,00    1:12,69        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 65-69 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 32,46    30/04/00 Antonio Souza, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavetits, Gyorgy          65 Fluminense F.C         34,30      35,38        
  2 Carvalho, Fernando        69 Fluminense F.C         36,00      40,76        
  3 Abalos, Carlos            65 Círculof.Aérea         46,20      43,56        
  4 García, Arquímides        66 Aquatica               39,00      43,84        
  5 Werner, Frederico         68 Regatas Icarai         51,30      56,50        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 70-74 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 35,50    23/04/04 Antonio Souza, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Flavio        71 Fluminense F.C         37,00      38,71        
  2 Goyri, Eduardo            73 Círculof.Aérea         50,45      56,21        
  3 Folkert, Kurt             71 Iate Clube           1:10,00    1:15,89        
 
Prueba 6  Varones 75-79 50 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 44,56    22/11/01 ErnestoOrlando, Argentina                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Aram          76 Fluminense F.C         45,00      56,21        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 19-24 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Von Borries, Magdalena    22 Stadio Italiano      1:17,00   X1:18,42        
 -- Doernte, Roberta          24 Leolpodina           1:18,15   X1:19,05        
 -- Angulo, Magdalena         23 Estadio Español      1:35,00   X1:21,67        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 25-29 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 1:07,29    30/03/02 Maria Rivera, Venezuela                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Tastets, Paola            25 Providencia          1:20,00    1:27,18        
  2 Carrizo, Ma Belen         25 El Area              1:42,00    1:34,09        
  3 Lizana, Soledad           29 U.Catolica           1:40,00    1:49,60        
  4 Tobar, Angelica           27 Delfines L.Conde     1:17,00    2:23,94        
     1:38,97  2:23,94                                                      
 
Prueba 7  Damas 30-34 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 1:07,13    09/06/04 Maria Rivera, Venezuela                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Carla             34 Club Ecuador Qui     1:21,45    1:21,92        
  2 Pereira, Anuska           33 D´stak               1:20,15    1:22,79        
  3 Lagazzoli, Karina         33 Speed                1:25,00    1:26,11        
  4 Murphy, Alicia            30 Speed                1:30,00    1:27,45        
  5 Tello, Cecilia            34 Tater Ledgard        1:29,35    1:29,93        
  6 Gonzalez, Patricia        34 Acuavita             1:26,00    1:34,28        
  7 Lizana, Loreto            34 U.Catolica           1:29,00    1:40,65        
  8 Verges, Ma Eugenia        34 El Area              1:41,00    1:47,87        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 35-39 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 1:13,67    13/11/05 Monica Anjos, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Fabiana             38 Speed                1:12,87    1:18,21        
  2 Gallart, Silvana          38 Perú Master          1:20,63    1:21,33        
  3 Colaco, Simony            37 Leolpodina           1:19,00    1:22,13        
  4 kalbermatter, Silvina     39 Marcos Juarez        1:29,20    1:28,38        
  5 Garcia, Andrea            38 Club Ecuador Qui     1:30,00    1:34,26        
  6 Espinoza, Roxana          38 Providencia          1:37,00    1:35,53        
  7 Rivera, Soledad           38 Providencia          1:40,00    1:39,68        
  8 Duran, Sonia              37 Providencia          1:35,00    1:55,11        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 40-44 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 1:13,00    24/11/01 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prada, Flavia             40 Fórmula              1:19,02    1:19,69        
  2 Buendia, Josefina         40 Club Ecuador Qui     1:30,00    1:29,99        
  3 Jansen, Stephanie         42 Stadio Italiano      1:20,00    1:31,83        
  4 Daprati, Susana           42 Marcos Juarez        1:36,60    1:34,66        
  5 De León, Cristina         44 Gremio Náutico       1:35,00    1:38,09        
  6 Medina, Pamela            40 Stadio Italiano      1:50,00    1:38,57        
  7 Pita, Ines                42 Perú Master          1:30,00    1:45,07        
  8 Espindula, Fernanda       44 D´stak               1:50,00    1:49,78        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 45-49 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 1:17,30    21/10/03 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Fernanda           47 Fórmula              1:20,00    1:22,40        
  2 Tasca, Ana Eloisa         47 Círculof.Aérea       1:24,80    1:24,96        
  3 Andrade, Rosana           45 Fluminense F.C       1:27,00    1:28,22        
  4 Muñoz, Magda              48 U.De Cartagena       1:27,00    1:31,19        
  5 Caillaux, Caroll          48 Perú Master          1:27,00    1:31,44        
  6 Anino, Laura              45 Círculof.Aérea       1:37,19    1:36,77        
  7 Martinez, Mabela          45 Perú Master          1:40,00    1:38,61        
  8 Parlagreco, Claudia       46 Speed                1:31,00    1:40,98        
  9 Gonzales, Ma Elena        46 Aquatica             1:40,16    1:41,27        
 10 Aceituno, Cecilia         48 U.Catolica           1:35,00    1:56,48        
 11 Scorza, Elisabeth         48 Gremio Náutico       1:50,00    1:58,32        
 12 Cardenas, Angela          45 Stadio Italiano      2:20,00    2:21,96        
 13 Diaz, Sandra              48 Delfines L.Conde     3:08,00    2:41,35        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 50-54 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 1:22,10    31/10/93 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prieto, Adriana           51 Uno Bahia Club       2:02,50    1:57,94        
  2 Luna, Celia               53 Universitario        1:50,51    2:02,23        
  3 Reis, Maria               51 Vip Brasilia         1:49,58    2:02,40        
  4 Costa, Margarida          54 D´stak               2:10,00    2:15,24        
  5 Martins, Ma Cristina      51 Leolpodina           2:10,33    2:35,99        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 55-59 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 1:21,41    27/06/96 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Nascimento, Maria         57 D´stak               1:55,00    1:53,65        
  2 Romero, Elaine            57 Regatas Icarai       1:55,00    1:56,64        
  3 Mello, Helena             59 Regatas Icarai       2:10,00    2:16,46        
  4 Solovera, Jimena          57 Delfines L.Conde          NT    2:28,30        
  5 Oliveira, Ana             59 Gremio Náutico       2:30,15    2:32,78        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 60-64 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 1:24,97    30/03/02 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriques, Herilene       63 Regatas Icarai       1:40,00    1:42,77        
  2 Badano, Alicia            63 U.De San Juan        2:15,29    2:20,71        
  3 Tenorio, Ma.Avelina       62 Universitario        2:23,00    2:33,98        
  4 S.Lima, Anna              63 Fluminense F.C       2:50,00    3:24,60        
  5 Cardenas, Julia           61 Aquatica             3:30,56    3:40,07        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 65-69 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 1:40,48    11/09/99 Marlene Mendes, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohovich, Alessandra      65 Gremio Náutico       1:50,00    1:52,81        
  2 Fukui, Issa               68 Regatas Icarai       1:50,00    1:56,81        
  3 León, Victoria            69 Perú Master          1:54,07    2:00,83        
  4 Barrios, Martha           65 Los Dorados          2:03,00    2:05,05        
  5 Kosche, Ingrid            66 Delfines L.Conde     2:12,00    2:05,63        
  6 Wagner, Vilma             68 Amaral               2:15,50    2:10,16        
  7 Garay, Edith              67 Universitario        2:17,00    2:26,43        
  8 Romero, Nilda             65 Universitario        2:24,00    2:27,67        
  9 Sholl, Anny               68 Regatas Icarai       2:53,20    2:51,16        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 70-74 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 1:45,20    15/11/03 M Mendes, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Borelli, Marcia           71 Fluminense F.C       1:54,00    1:53,59        
     2:50,82  1:53,59                                                      
  2 Mendonca, Maria T         71 Iate Clube           2:05,00    2:08,95        
  3 Winckler, Ester           72 Gremio Gaúcho        2:16,10    2:19,20        
  4 Marchera, Rosa            74 Aquatica             2:25,54    2:31,58        
  5 Parodi, Marlene           73 Speed                2:41,00    2:48,60        
  6 Uyeda, Helena             74 Amaral               3:15,00    4:02,95        
 
Prueba 7  Damas 80-84 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
80-84 Sudame: + 2:08,01    28/05/91 Maria Lenk, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Aurea              80 Vip Brasilia         2:42,01    2:50,82        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 19-24 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Oliveira, Leonardo        20 Univali                   NT   X1:28,45        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 25-29 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 59,00    16/07/86 Romulo Arantes, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Viloria, Douglas          27 El Nogal             1:10,32    1:13,45        
  2 Villarroel, Jimmy         28 Tritones             1:12,00    1:14,75        
  3 Diaz, German              28 Providencia          1:14,00    1:14,92        
  4 Holzapfel, Armando        25 U.Catolica           1:25,00    1:21,59        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 30-34 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 59,16    09/06/04 Leonardo Gomez, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Lizandro        34 Gremio Náutico       1:02,65    1:04,50        
  2 Rocha, Rogeiro            32 Santa Monica         1:08,00    1:10,39        
  3 Herbas, Rafael            33 Club Ecuador Qui     1:12,00    1:10,54        
  4 Pastous, Angelo           31 Leolpodina           1:09,56    1:11,06        
  5 Dancuart, Gustavo         34 Perú Master          1:10,00    1:12,20        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 35-39 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 1:03,29    03/08/00 Ricardo Ogata, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Gregory          35 Emelec               1:09,00    1:08,17        
  2 Souza, Joao               36 Leolpodina           1:14,36    1:13,87        
  3 Hernando, Oscar           38 Estudiantes          1:13,65    1:14,43        
  4 Dias, Claudio             35 Leolpodina           1:09,00    1:16,25        
  5 Ritzel, Marcelo           39 Leolpodina           1:12,00    1:16,62        
  6 Pires, Rony               35 Fórmula              1:18,00    1:19,49        
  7 Valiente, Claudio         37 Speed                1:19,00    1:23,84        
  8 Quiroga, Gustavo          35 El Area              1:40,00    1:38,85        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 40-44 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 1:05,87    21/10/01 Ricardo Santos, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Paz, Marcos               40 All Boys             1:15,23    1:16,32        
  2 Diez, Luis                43 Perú Master          1:16,00    1:17,49        
  3 Arrieta, Marcelo          42 Estudiantes          1:15,00    1:17,65        
  4 Castagno, Luciano         42 Gremio Náutico       1:19,00    1:18,78        
  5 Carbonell, Alejandro      40 U.Catolica           1:17,00    1:21,27        
  6 Padulles, Ruben           41 Marcos Juarez        1:29,30    1:23,57        
  7 Pinto, Leonel             40 Emelec                 33,00    1:29,96        
  8 Paredes, Jose             42 Perú Master          1:25,00    1:39,10        
  9 Avila, Jorge              43 Ivan Zamorano        2:13,00    2:16,65        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 45-49 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 1:06,85    29/10/05 Djan Madruga, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Montané, Leandro          49 U.De San Juan        1:11,20    1:11,37        
  2 Araya, Rodrigo            45 Rolph Nathan         1:09,00    1:13,99        
  3 Oliveira, Leonidas        45 Academia             1:14,00    1:16,39        
  4 Alvares, Sergio           45 Academia             1:20,61    1:18,64        
  5 Campos, Rodolfo           45 U.Catolica           1:33,00    1:39,41        
  6 Ruminot, Marcelo          48 Providencia          2:20,00    2:11,27        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 50-54 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 1:10,47    03/08/00 Jose O.Loro, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gustavo         52 Círculo Católico     1:18,00    1:20,00        
  2 Trewhela, Heriberto       51 U.Catolica           1:25,00    1:26,28        
  3 Balliana, Gilson          51 Amaral               1:25,00    1:26,65        
  4 Iglesias, Jose            51 Providencia          1:20,00    1:26,92        
  5 Ayala, Norberto           51 Speed                1:35,00    1:49,91        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 55-59 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 1:13,35    09/06/04 Jose O.Loro, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Ryszard         59 Amaral               1:29,38    1:29,74        
  2 Osorio, Edgardo           58 U.De Cartagena       1:30,00    1:32,12        
  3 Nalesso, Jose             58 Regatas Icarai       1:50,00    1:46,91        
  4 Martinez, Luis            55 Círculof.Aérea       1:37,00    1:49,03        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 60-64 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 1:17,66    30/06/01 Luiz Figueredo, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guisard, José E           60 Fluminense F.C       1:26,00    1:26,27        
  2 Nario, Rodolfo            60 Remeros              1:32,00    1:36,38        
  3 Mansilla, Jorge           61 Amaral               1:42,00    1:43,18        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 65-69 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 1:27,62    01/05/90 P.F.Silva, Brasil                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jaime            66 Perú Master          1:31,50    1:36,20        
  2 Werner, Frederico         68 Regatas Icarai       1:44,35    1:46,17        
  3 Vergara, Freddy           65 Delfines Iquique     1:50,02    1:47,16        
  4 Touzet, Rodolfo           69 Speed                2:14,00    2:22,20        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 70-74 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 1:33,96    23/10/04 Ilo Fonseca, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanzer, Henrique         70 Fluminense F.C       1:36,58    1:40,56        
  2 Yabe, Floriano            70 Amaral               2:00,00    1:55,66        
  3 Arquedas, Italo           70 Perú Master          1:59,00    2:02,52        
  4 Abusada, Hernan           70 Perú Master          3:05,00    2:21,00        
  5 Ragedas, Italo            70 Perú Master          1:59,00    2:42,93        
     2:17,52  2:42,93                                                      
 
Prueba 8  Varones 75-79 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 1:40,54    30/03/00 Aldacir Hill, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Zaven         78 Fluminense F.C       1:46,00    1:53,53        
  2 Diaz, Victor              75 Perú Master          3:30,00    2:17,52        
  3 Uyeda, Takashi            77 Amaral               2:30,00    2:50,80        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 80-84 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
80-84 Sudame: + 1:49,62    14/11/04 Anton Bledeman, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernesto, Orlando          80 Los Dorados          1:50,00    1:52,74        
  2 Bianco, Waldemar          82 Amaral               2:18,23    2:21,58        
  3 Vargas, Helart            81 Perú Master          2:10,00    3:20,76        
 
Prueba 8  Varones 85-89 100 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
85-89 Sudame: + 2:08,51    10/11/95 C. Figueredo, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Cerafin            87 Gimnasia y Esgri     3:40,00    4:00,37        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 19-24 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Readi, Daniela            24 Stadio Italiano        39,30     X40,28        
 -- Angulo, Magdalena         23 Estadio Español        40,00     X41,13        
 -- Ladewski, Kathryn         22 Providencia            38,00     X42,68        
 -- Urtubia, Natalia          23 Providencia          1:10,00   X1:00,15        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 25-29 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 36,12    14/11/99 Glycia Lofego, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Vanessa          29 Aquatica               36,19      38,01        
  2 Gonzalez, Mercedes        25 Petroleros Ypf         40,50      40,90        
  3 Casati, Veronica          27 Ferro                  42,00      42,47        
  4 Fernandez, Claudia        27 Speed                  43,00      46,86        
  5 Maluenda, Ma Jacinta      26 U.Catolica             44,00      49,14        
  6 Carbonari, Soledad        28 El Area                45,12      56,67        
  7 Jofre, Ivana              26 El Area              1:10,00    1:02,89        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 30-34 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 35,41    30/10/93 A.M Boscatto, Argentina                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Carla             34 Club Ecuador Qui       40,00      40,49        
  2 Vallim, Patricia          34 Banco Do Brasil        40,80      41,06        
  3 Murphy, Alicia            30 Speed                  39,70      41,50        
  4 Salazar, Kathia           33 Aquatica               40,06      41,82        
  5 Salomao, Ana              31 Leolpodina             40,08      44,11        
  6 Canello, Blessane         33 Gremio Náutico         44,12      44,74        
  7 Salazar, Karina           34 Vikingos               44,00      45,24        
  8 Pessoa, Patricia          30 Regatas Icarai         47,48      45,42        
  9 Moenne, Marcela           34 Stadio Italiano        50,00      45,60        
 10 Olave, Ivonne             31 Providencia            45,70      46,34        
 11 Terreros, Luz             31 Providencia            48,00      46,78        
 12 Lausen, Sofia             33 Acuavita               46,00      49,53        
 13 Arellano, Roberta         32 Emelec                    NT      49,89        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 35-39 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 36,93    31/03/91 Maysa Amado, Brasil                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Martins, Lilian           37 Fórmula                39,84      41,78        
  2 Polit, Cinthia            38 Club Ecuador Qui       45,00      44,18        
  3 Ferro, Ma Jose            39 Vip Brasilia           45,32      45,03        
  4 Menini, Alejandra         39 Speed                  47,00      45,08        
  5 Garcia, Andrea            38 Club Ecuador Qui       46,00      46,13        
  6 Rosenblitt, Ana           39 Matias Brain           48,00      48,25        
  7 Bini, Silvina             38 Marcos Juarez          49,92      50,32        
  8 Gerbaudo, Paula           35 El Area                53,90      52,29        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 40-44 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 39,40    27/03/02 Luisa Villar, Peru                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Villar, Luisa             43 Perú Master            40,00      41,20        
  2 Rodriguez, Alicia         44 Perú Master            41,11      42,71        
  3 Montalvan, Fabiola        43 U.Catolica             41,00      44,77        
  4 Echiburu, Raquel          41 Ivan Zamorano          46,41      46,33        
  5 Pita, Ines                42 Perú Master            44,00      47,92        
  6 Barbosa, Walkiria         41 Regatas Icarai         48,22      48,70        
  7 Baeza, Ma del carmen      40 Ivan Zamorano          58,00      51,24        
  8 Pias dos Santos, Mirley   41 Gremio Náutico         53,21      52,73        
  9 Barrios, Ma Eugenia       43 Delfines L.Conde       59,00      53,21        
 10 Echeverria, Paulina       41 Providencia            55,00      54,53        
 11 Camargo, Alejandra        44 El Area                58,30      58,75        
 12 Montesdeoca, Leonor       41 Emelec               1:50,00    1:24,49        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 45-49 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 40,65    21/04/97 Eliana Macia, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mota, Ma Cristina         49 D´stak                 42,12      43,26        
  2 Parlagreco, Claudia       46 Speed                  42,20      43,43        
  3 Meneses, Beatriz          47 U.Catolica             40,00      44,17        
  4 Terenzano, Ma Isabel      48 Círculof.Aérea         46,72      46,38        
  5 Martinez, Mabela          45 Perú Master            48,00      48,65        
  6 Adamo, Marcela            47 Speed                  46,00      49,86        
  7 Caceres, Pilar            49 Stadio Italiano        51,00      50,99        
  8 Garrido, Carmen           48 Providencia          1:00,00      58,89        
  9 Buendia, Miriam           47 Club Ecuador Qui     1:00,00    1:00,86        
 10 Pinto, Amalia             47 Delfines Iquique     1:01,02    1:08,42        
 11 Forlivesi, Liliana        47 Acuavita               52,00    1:10,01        
 12 Lopez, Nancy              46 U.De Cartagena       1:05,00    1:12,78        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 50-54 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 43,03    12/08/95 Vera Sasse, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 De Ferreccio, Sol         54 Perú Master            46,00      46,30        
  2 Simoes, Sandra            51 Amaral                 48,63      47,67        
  3 Pupe, Lía María           54 Gremio Náutico         47,00      47,69        
  4 Bonibardo, Marta          51 Círculof.Aérea         47,03      48,52        
  5 Orlandini, Bianca         50 Perú Master            50,80      48,71        
  6 Samsó, Gabriela           53 Providencia            48,00      49,11        
  7 Reis, Maria               51 Vip Brasilia           47,15      50,81        
  8 Cerqueira, Rosa           54 Fluminense F.C         55,00      54,60        
  9 Tudela, Luisa             51 Perú Master            50,00      54,70        
 10 Apablaza, Raquel          52 Providencia          1:00,00    1:17,34        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 55-59 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 43,28    11/10/03 Vera Sasse, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizgier, Gisele           57 Providencia          1:00,00      56,23        
  2 Cid Caldals, Neusa        55 Vip Brasilia           54,00      58,18        
  3 Nuñez, Elizabeth          56 Providencia          1:00,00    1:17,24        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 60-64 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 42,31    23/10/04 Vera Sasse, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Semsch, Ursula            60 Perú Master            44,00      54,78        
  2 Soria, Ma del Carmen      61 Círculof.Aérea         53,00      55,04        
  3 Aguirre, Ma Cristina      61 Círculof.Aérea         53,25      55,29        
  4 Wrbka, Renate             64 Acuavita               53,00      57,17        
  5 S.Lima, Anna              63 Fluminense F.C       1:30,00    1:25,72        
  6 Buendia, Marianela        63 Aquatica             1:30,10    1:37,46        
  7 Cardenas, Julia           61 Aquatica             2:12,87    2:07,28        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 65-69 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 47,91    06/06/04 Cynthia Andrade, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Cynthia          66 Fluminense F.C         51,12      47,71        
     2:02,30    47,71                                                      
  2 Wagner, Vilma             68 Amaral               1:02,23    1:02,00        
  3 Brandt, Josefa            68 Amaral               1:02,35    1:04,06        
  4 Romero, Nilda             65 Universitario        1:07,30    1:11,63        
  5 Belardi, Ma Estela        66 Amaral               1:15,00    1:12,26        
  6 Puertas, Noemi            68 Perú Master          1:10,00    1:17,70        
  7 Yang, Marie               69 Fórmula              1:24,06    1:25,74        
  8 Sholl, Anny               68 Regatas Icarai       1:34,00    1:48,53        
  9 Oshiro, Teresa            68 Aquatica             2:00,62    2:06,73        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 70-74 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 49,58    14/11/04 Mathilde Laurito, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdes, Rosa              73 Providencia          1:30,00    1:14,07        
  2 Parodi, Marlene           73 Speed                1:09,00    1:14,91        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 75-79 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 58,70    25/09/99 Nora Ronai, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Lourdes          76 Gremio Náutico       1:10,77    1:14,79        
  2 Barragan, Ma Isabel       76 Perú Master          1:15,00    1:22,80        
  3 Nascimento, Joaquina      76 D´stak               1:22,00    1:26,59        
 
Prueba 9  Damas 80-84 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
80-84 Sudame: + 1:00,92    21/08/04 Nora Ronai, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Nissen, Helen             80 Providencia          1:40,00    1:08,66        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 19-24 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Matulic, Juan Pablo       24 U.Catolica             33,00     X33,11        
 -- Schlegel, Andre           23 Univali                   NT     X34,80        
 -- Pastous, Paulo            23 Leolpodina             34,68     X36,09        
 -- Zacarias, Osmar           20 El Area                45,30     X38,13        
 -- Rodway, Felipe            22 Providencia            45,00     X46,20        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 25-29 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 29,88        1999                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkart, Gustavo          28 Leolpodina             31,72      31,57        
  2 Burgos, Héctor            26 Natación Bucor         33,52      34,52        
  3 Duailibe, Fabio           27 Leolpodina             32,56      34,88        
  4 Banda, Luis               28 Tater Ledgard          35,00      36,20        
  5 Mediavilla, Andres        28 Petroleros Ypf         41,00      37,81        
  6 Estevez, Alejandro        28 Providencia            36,00      39,39        
  7 Lacalle, Juan.I           27 Providencia            38,00      43,85        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 30-34 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 30,41        1999                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastous, Angelo           31 Leolpodina             33,81      34,92        
  2 Otto Nessy, Tiago         30 Leolpodina             37,19      35,45        
  3 Duran, Fernando           31 Ivan Zamorano          35,32      35,95        
  4 Sanchez, Wilmer           30 Perú Master            34,50      36,90        
  5 Bozzi, Dino               33 Providencia            36,00      38,59        
  6 Rodriguez, Cristian       31 Providencia            43,00      46,20        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 35-39 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 30,99        2003                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgart, Patricio          39 U.Catolica             31,90      32,19        
  2 Bolsonaro, Cesar          38 Fórmula                32,01      32,91        
  3 Cabrera, Jose Pedro       38 Liga Nacional          33,00      34,39        
  4 Sintas, Diego             38 Speed                  34,10      34,52        
  5 Tavares, Gustavo          37 Fórmula                34,22      36,05        
  6 Mizrahi, Esteban          38 Speed                  34,70      36,53        
  7 Dias, Claudio             35 Leolpodina             35,00      36,73        
       52,28    36,73                                                      
  8 Francisco, Hector         35 Providencia            36,00      36,98        
  9 Da Silva, Mosiah          35 Fórmula                36,81      38,44        
 10 Hernando, Oscar           38 Estudiantes            39,50      39,33        
 11 Carrasco, Luis            36 U.Catolica             40,00      39,65        
 12 Manieu, Fernando          39 Rolph Nathan           42,00      43,15        
 -- Vanegas, Jills            35 Marsolina              34,00     X35,86        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 40-44 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 31,28        2004                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Newton          40 Gustavo Borges         32,00      31,64        
  2 Rodriguez, Fernando       42 Perú Master            31,50      32,44        
  3 Cabrales, Pedro           44 Club Ecuador Qui       32,10      33,45        
  4 Moreno, Carlos            43 Escuela Municipa       35,40      36,81        
  5 Speidel, Friedrich        43 Aquatica               35,78      37,42        
  6 Makabe, Luis              42 Perú Master            36,00      37,70        
  7 Caballero, Rafael         43 Estadio Español        36,00      37,96        
  8 Ramalho, Jose             44 Fórmula                36,00      38,15        
  9 Rasilla, Eduardo          43 Estudiantes            38,00      39,07        
 10 Claveria, Cristian        44 U.Catolica             38,50      39,84        
 11 Bongiorno, Vicente        43 Stadio Italiano        40,00      40,98        
 12 Santelices, Hernan        41 Sta Martina            55,00      41,03        
 13 Aguilar, Guillermo        41 Universitario          39,00      41,26        
 14 Moreira, Jose             42 D´stak                 44,53      44,46        
 15 Tertusio, Ricardo         44 El Area                46,30      44,70        
 16 Facchin, Mario            42 El Area              1:00,00    1:20,02        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 45-49 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 32,60        1999                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ulloa, Sergio             46 Academia               34,20      35,37        
  2 Martins, Joao             45 Fluminense F.C         35,52      36,15        
  3 Coelho, Jair              48 Estrella Do Oest       35,00      36,63        
  4 Gonzalez, Gerardo         45 Vikingos               36,50      37,75        
  5 Sazie, Alejandro          48 U.Catolica             37,00      37,90        
  6 Maccioni, Jose Luis       47 Marcos Juarez          39,80      39,66        
  7 Alliende, Matias          47 U.Catolica             38,00      39,75        
  8 Galvez, Gino              45 Stadio Italiano        39,80      39,90        
  9 Neckelmann, Rodolfo       48 U.Catolica             38,00      41,03        
 10 Acosta, Augusto           45 Club Germania          38,00      41,42        
 11 Vial, Andres              45 U.Catolica             40,00      41,46        
 12 Montalvan, Alejandro      45 U.Catolica             44,00      45,46        
 13 Caceres, Juan Pablo       45 U.Catolica             48,00      47,73        
 14 Santa Maria, Miguel       48 San fernando              NT      52,28        
 15 Ponce, Hector             46 Ivan Zamorano        1:08,00      52,99        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 50-54 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 34,28        1990                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Da Silva, Carlos          51 Fluminense F.C         34,80      35,09        
  2 Coutinho, Cesar           52 Fórmula                35,00      36,51        
  3 Corendo, Juan C           50 Círculof.Aérea         36,00      38,18        
  4 Guerra, Manfredo          54 U.Catolica             38,00      39,19        
  5 Lima, Danilo              50 D´stak                 38,00      39,59        
  6 Franco, Hector            50 All Boys               38,65      40,30        
  7 Vargas, Ernesto           50 Perú Master            39,00      40,92        
  8 Salas, Juan Pablo         50 Providencia            42,00      42,80        
  9 Betinol, Roy              52 U.Catolica             40,00      42,85        
 10 Ayala, Norberto           51 Speed                  42,00      42,88        
 11 Rubechini, Enio           51 Caixeiros              42,78      43,58        
 12 Moncayo, Galo             53 Club Ecuador Qui       46,00      45,55        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 55-59 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 34,85        1997                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Carlos           56 Círculof.Aérea         36,50      36,49        
  2 Amaral, Celio             56 Amaral                 37,00      36,82        
  3 Moura, Paulo              55 Fluminense F.C         40,00      42,30        
  4 Neuenschwander, Carlos    56 Perú Master            42,02      44,90        
  5 Quinteros, Pedro          57 Delfines Iquique       42,78      45,51        
  6 Martinez, Elias           55 U.De Cartagena         42,00      47,03        
  7 Suarez, Homero            57 Emelec                 59,00      54,98        
  8 Pincay, Jose              59 Emelec                 54,00    1:01,46        
  9 Aenishanslins, Miguel     57 Delfines Iquique       54,08    1:11,09        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 60-64 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 35,74        2003                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Ary Brandao      62 Regatas Icarai         40,50      41,75        
  2 Monardes, Amancio         62 Delfines Iquique       43,32      41,91        
  3 Rodriguez, Samuel         61 Club Ecuamasters       42,47      42,89        
  4 Jimenez, Cesar            60 Emelec                 48,00      45,60        
  5 Abe, Eduardo              61 Fórmula                47,00      49,97        
  6 Arce, Jose Luis           61 Perú Master            44,35      51,51        
  7 Allegrucci, Carlos        62 Estudiantes            52,00      58,23        
  8 De Barbieri, Enrique      62 Delfines L.Conde     1:09,00    1:02,32        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 65-69 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 37,76        2002                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavetits, Gyorgy          65 Fluminense F.C         38,00      40,23        
  2 Dieter, Wolf              67 Fórmula                42,00      42,01        
  3 Fonseca, Alberto          66 Fluminense F.C         43,30      44,29        
  4 Abalos, Carlos            65 Círculof.Aérea         48,12      48,61        
  5 Cheviakof, Sergio         66 Stadio Italiano        48,00      49,34        
  6 Rezoagli, Fernando        66 Círculof.Aérea         46,30      51,71        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 70-74 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 40,01        1999                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragan, Eduardo         72 Perú Master            46,52      50,46        
  2 Goyri, Eduardo            73 Círculof.Aérea         49,75      50,52        
  3 Aznar, Roberto            70 Regatas                49,00      54,33        
  4 Folkert, Kurt             71 Iate Clube           1:05,00    1:07,62        
  5 Abusada, Hernan           70 Perú Master          1:20,00    1:09,01        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 75-79 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 41,22        2000                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Angel               77 Tater Ledgard          49,00      50,88        
  2 Alvarado, Carlos          78 Perú Master            57,96    1:00,52        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 80-84 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
80-84 Sudame: + 45,62        2003                                              
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernesto, Orlando          80 Los Dorados            47,00      45,15        
  2 Vargas, Helart            81 Perú Master            59,00    2:04,79        
 
Prueba 10  Varones 85-89 50 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
85-89 Sudame: + 1:01,92        1995                                            
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Sebastiao       86 Pinheiros            1:00,00    1:17,16        
  2 Bassi, Cerafin            87 Gimnasia y Esgri     1:55,00    1:59,62        
  3 De Castro, Jucilio        86 Clube Itamirim       2:13,00    3:37,52        
 
Prueba 11  Mixto 76-99 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Univali  'A'                                      1:54,03    1:56,94        
     1) Luy, Leandro 24                 2) Oliveira, Leonardo 20          
     3) Engels, Milena 20               4) Luci, Roberta 21               
                59,92  1:56,94                                             
  2 Universidad Catolica  'B'                         2:01,00    1:57,40        
     1) Matulic, Juan Pablo 24          2) Tastets, Pamela 24             
     3) Lucero, Tamara 23               4) Barahona, Leonardo 23          
                58,11  1:57,40                                             
 
Prueba 11  Mixto 100-119 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Master Providencia  'A'                           1:59,00    1:59,71        
     1) Rodway, Eduardo 29              2) Guadalupe, Paula 27            
     3) Tastets, Paola 25               4) Tapia, Miguel 36               
                58,45  1:59,71                                             
  2 Universidad Catolica  'A'                         2:10,00    2:14,27        
     1) Lopez, Oliver 26                2) Lizana, Soledad 29             
     3) Maluenda, Ma Jacinta 26         4) Muñoz, Mauricio 25             
              1:09,68  2:14,27                                             
 
Prueba 11  Mixto 120-159 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Asociación Leopoldina  'B'                        1:53,46    1:54,47        
     1) Castro, Cristiano 31            2) Salomao, Ana 31                
     3) Colaco, Simony 37               4) Otto Nessy, Tiago 30           
                55,70  1:18,85  1:54,47                                    
  2 Fórmula Academia  'A'                             1:53,80    1:54,97        
     1) Prada, Flavia 40                2) Bolsonaro, Cesar 38            
     3) Martins, Lilian 37              4) Tavares, Gustavo 37            
                57,13  1:54,97                                             
  3 Club Ecuador Quintana  'B'                             NT    1:56,68        
     1) Garcia, Carla 34                2) Cabrales, Pedro 44             
     3) Herbas, Rafael 33               4) Macancela, Olfa 26             
  4 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'A'                         1:56,00    1:57,83        
     1) De Melo, Euclides 36            2) Petter, Lenise 27              
     3) Canello, Blessane 33            4) Carvalho, Lizandro 34          
                58,74  1:57,83                                             
  5 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              2:55,00    2:01,08        
     1) Reyes, Alejandra 28             2) Moscato, Carlos 30             
     3) Sosa, Fabiana 38                4) Sintas, Diego 38               
              1:03,50  2:01,08                                             
  6 Master Providencia  'B'                           2:03,00    2:06,29        
     1) Bozzi, Dino 33                  2) Villanueva, Carolina 28        
     3) Olave, Ivonne 31                4) Diaz, German 28                
              1:02,17  2:06,29                                             
  7 Universidad Catolica  'E'                         2:10,00    2:10,27        
     1) Carbonell, Alejandro 40         2) Montalvan, Fabiola 43          
     3) Lizana, Loreto 34               4) Elgart, Patricio 39            
              1:03,62  2:10,27                                             
  8 El Area  'A'                                      2:18,00    2:10,48        
     1) Verges, Ma Eugenia 34           2) Werfel, Ernesto 37             
     3) Carrizo, Ma Belen 25            4) Adorno, Jose 25                
              1:10,03  2:10,48                                             
  9 Master Providencia  'C'                           2:16,00    2:14,03        
     1) Moya, Rodrigo 30                2) Espinoza, Roxana 38            
     3) Rivera, Soledad 38              4) Susaeta, Andres 30             
              2:14,03  2:14,03  2:14,03                                    
 10 Master Providencia  'F'                           2:26,00    2:37,18        
     1) Estevez, Alejandro 28           2) Tapia, Julieta 30              
     3) Garrido, Carmen 48              4) Rodriguez, Cristian 31         
              1:18,85  2:37,18                                             
 
Prueba 11  Mixto 160-199 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'E'                                  1:55,00    1:55,80        
     1) Dancuart, Gustavo 34            2) Caillaux, Caroll 48            
     3) Gallart, Silvana 38             4) Rodriguez, Fernando 42         
              1:00,68  1:05,55  1:55,80                                    
  2 Fórmula Academia  'B'                             1:55,00    1:58,15        
     1) Ramalho, Jose 44                2) Prado, Fernanda 47             
     3) Da Silva, Mosiah 35             4) Guttin, Fabienne 50            
                59,60  1:58,15                                             
  3 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'C'                         2:01,00    2:06,53        
     1) Bing, Alberto 42                2) De León, Cristina 44           
     3) Silveira, Lucia 35              4) Castagno, Luciano 42           
              1:03,21  2:06,53                                             
  4 Club Ecuador Quintana  'A'                             NT    2:08,92        
     1) Terranova, Omar 29              2) Garcia, Andrea 38              
     3) Moncayo, Galo 53                4) Polit, Cinthia 38              
              2:08,92  2:08,92  2:08,92                                    
  5 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              2:05,00    2:09,18        
     1) Mizrahi, Esteban 38             2) Parlagreco, Claudia 46         
     3) Menini, Alejandra 39            4) Valiente, Claudio 37           
              1:08,15  2:09,18                                             
  6 Academia D´stak  'A'                              2:05,00    2:09,44        
     1) Lima, Danilo 50                 2) Mota, Ma Cristina 49           
     3) Pereira, Anuska 33              4) Nascimento, Jose 49            
              1:07,61  2:09,44                                             
  7 Universidad Catolica  'F'                         2:12,00    2:11,52        
     1) Ragazzone, Eduardo 47           2) Frugone, Adriana 48            
     3) Meneses, Beatriz 47             4) Ferrer, Gabriel 48             
              1:05,55  2:11,52                                             
  8 Universidad Catolica  'C'                         2:16,00    2:16,40        
     1) Trewhela, J.Carlos 45           2) Lopez, Andrea 44               
     3) Perez, Claudia 43               4) Claveria, Cristian 44          
              1:08,95  2:16,40                                             
  9 Asociación Leopoldina  'A'                        2:24,33    2:26,32        
     1) Souza, Joao 36                  2) Ely, Doris 57                  
     3) Martins, Ma Cristina 51         4) Duailibe, Fabio 27             
              1:10,80  2:26,32                                             
 
Prueba 11  Mixto 200-239 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'B'                                  2:08,00    2:07,02        
     1) Villar, Luisa 43                2) Arce, Jose Luis 61             
     3) Mulanovich, Rosi 51             4) Hemmerde, Clifford 49          
                40,16  1:52,68  2:07,02                                    
  2 Perú Master  'D'                                  2:09,00    2:10,38        
     1) Rosello, Diego 54               2) Martinez, Mabela 45            
     3) Maugere, Ana Lía 60             4) Diez, Luis 43                  
              1:05,76  2:10,38                                             
  3 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'A'                   2:16,35    2:12,17        
     1) Tasca, Ana Eloisa 47            2) Corendo, Juan C 50             
     3) Terenzano, Ma Isabel 48         4) Aguirre, Carlos 56             
              1:06,54  2:12,17                                             
  4 Emelec  'A'                                       3:04,00    2:15,21        
     1) Peña, Jorge 70                  2) Sancan, Margarita 37           
     3) Montesdeoca, Leonor 41          4) Pincay, Guillermo 56           
              1:56,96  2:15,21                                             
  5 Master Providencia  'D'                           2:10,00    2:17,20        
     1) Salas, Juan Pablo 50            2) Wrighton, Cecilia 46           
     3) Samsó, Gabriela 53              4) Iglesias, Jose 51              
  6 Universidad Catolica  'D'                         2:17,00    2:21,66        
     1) Guerra, Manfredo 54             2) Trewhela, Carmen 49            
     3) Aceituno, Cecilia 48            4) Betinol, Roy 52                
              2:21,66  2:21,66  2:21,66                                    
  7 Amaral Master  'B'                                     NT    2:22,12        
     1) Araujo, Ciro 50                 2) Simoes, Sandra 51              
     3) Beckert, Jocy 51                4) Balliana, Gilson 51            
              1:09,03  2:22,12                                             
  8 Perú Master  'C'                                  2:20,00    2:31,03        
     1) Alegre, Norberto 54             2) Neuenschwander, Carlos 56      
     3) Romero, Rosa 46                 4) Rodriguez, Alicia 44           
              2:31,03  2:31,03  2:31,03                                    
  9 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'B'                   2:24,40    2:37,52        
     1) Abalos, Carlos 65               2) Soria, Ma del Carmen 61        
     3) Martinez, Luis 55               4) Anino, Laura 45                
              1:26,36  2:37,52                                             
 10 Aquatica Sports Center  'A'                            NT    2:48,09        
     1) Speidel, Friedrich 43           2) Salazar, Vanessa 29            
     3) García, Arquímides 66           4) Buendia, Marianela 63          
              1:02,53  2:48,09                                             
 11 Delfines de Las Condes  'A'                            NT    2:59,63        
     1) Kosche, Ingrid 66               2) Pino, Patricia 52              
     3) Camus, Luis 24                  4) Lasnier, Eugenio 62            
              1:43,95  2:59,63                                             
 12 Master Providencia  'E'                           2:58,00    3:13,69        
     1) Briones, Eduardo 58             2) Valdes, Rosa 73                
     3) Nuñez, Elizabeth 56             4) Francisco, Hector 35           
              1:52,68  3:13,69                                             
 
Prueba 11  Mixto 240-279 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'F'                                  2:06,00    2:09,00        
     1) Davis, Aida 57                  2) Sanchez, Jaime 66              
     3) Canepa, Carlos 62               4) Vivanco, Rosario 56            
  2 Fluminense FootBall Club  'B'                     2:18,00    2:21,96        
     1) Boghossian, Aram 76             2) Cerqueira, Rosa 54             
     3) Andrade, Rosana 45              4) Pavetits, Gyorgy 65            
  3 Clube de Regatas Icarai  'A'                           NT    2:37,16        
     1) Pereira, Ary Brandao 62         2) Fukui, Issa 68                 
     3) Henriques, Herilene 63          4) Werner, Frederico 68           
  4 Amaral Master  'C'                                     NT    2:42,52        
     1) Kowalski, Ryszard 59            2) Wagner, Vilma 68               
     3) Belardi, Ma Estela 66           4) Amaral, Celio 56               
  5 Club Universitario de La Plata  'A'                    NT    2:46,48        
     1) Tenorio, Ma.Avelina 62          2) Piazza, Roberto 55             
     3) Luna, Celia 53                  4) Bassino, Gustavo 51            
              2:46,48  2:46,48  2:46,48                                    
  6 Stadio Italiano  'D'                              3:05,00    3:01,80        
     1) Jofre, Rene 73                  2) Tapia D.L Puente, Miguel 66    
     3) Ilic, Patricia 58               4) Caceres, Pilar 49              
  7 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              3:15,00    3:07,93        
     1) Touzet, Rodolfo 69              2) Ayala, Norberto 51             
     3) Adamo, Marcela 47               4) Parodi, Marlene 73             
  8 Fórmula Academia  'C'                                  NT    3:44,50        
     1) Abe, Eduardo 61                 2) Ruiz, Maria H 73               
     3) Abe, Cherry 60                  4) Dieter, Wolf 67                
 
Prueba 11  Mixto 280-319 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fluminense FootBall Club  'A'                     2:34,00    2:40,31        
     1) Boghossian, Zaven 78            2) Borelli, Marcia 71             
     3) Andrade, Cynthia 66             4) Carvalho, Fernando 69          
              1:21,94  2:40,31                                             
  2 Perú Master  'A'                                  2:51,00    3:04,86        
     1) León, Victoria 69               2) Diaz, Victor 75                
     3) Puertas, Noemi 68               4) Peñaloza, Jose 73              
              1:34,63  3:04,86                                             
  3 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'C'                   2:42,15    3:20,54        
     1) Aguirre, Ma Cristina 61         2) Goyri, Eduardo 73              
     3) Placci, Elena 70                4) Giussano, Milton 76            
              3:20,54  3:20,54  3:20,54                                    
  4 Amaral Master  'A'                                     NT    3:53,85        
     1) Yabe, Floriano 70               2) Uyeda, Helena 74               
     3) Brandt, Josefa 68               4) Kestener, Horst 71             
              2:20,40  3:53,85                                             
 
Prueba 12  Damas 25-29 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 1:17,58    31/10/93 Fernanda Santos, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Vanessa          29 Aquatica             1:24,11    1:28,08        
  2 Fernandez, Claudia        27 Speed                1:33,00    1:47,23        
  3 Maluenda, Ma Jacinta      26 U.Catolica           1:42,00    1:56,41        
  4 Carbonari, Soledad        28 El Area              1:40,00    2:08,96        
 -- Casati, Veronica          27 Ferro                1:34,00         DQ        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 30-34 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 1:18,50    31/10/93 A.M Boscatto, Argentina                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Carla             34 Club Ecuador Qui     1:26,50    1:29,48        
        5,05  1:29,48                                                      
  2 Murphy, Alicia            30 Speed                1:29,00    1:31,26        
  3 Canello, Blessane         33 Gremio Náutico       1:37,66    1:38,10        
  4 Pessoa, Patricia          30 Regatas Icarai       1:38,90    1:41,07        
  5 Moenne, Marcela           34 Stadio Italiano      1:50,00    1:41,20        
  6 Salazar, Karina           34 Vikingos             1:40,00    1:41,83        
  7 McCann, Joanna            31 Ivan Zamorano        1:47,00    1:42,85        
  8 Terreros, Luz             31 Providencia          1:46,00    1:44,60        
  9 Soto, Jennifer            32 U.Catolica           1:44,00    1:44,89        
 10 Lausen, Sofia             33 Acuavita             1:42,00    1:53,87        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 35-39 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 1:23,60    23/11/97 Marcia Naday, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Martins, Lilian           37 Fórmula              1:29,00    1:33,98        
  2 Menini, Alejandra         39 Speed                1:32,00    1:38,36        
  3 kalbermatter, Silvina     39 Marcos Juarez        1:44,00    1:39,19        
  4 Ferro, Ma Jose            39 Vip Brasilia         1:45,87    1:40,19        
  5 Polit, Cinthia            38 Club Ecuador Qui     1:40,00    1:40,89        
  6 Aguayo, Maria Ines        38 Club Ecuador Qui     1:40,50    1:42,29        
  7 Kornweibel, Kirsten       38 Balthus              1:39,00    1:43,18        
  8 Wernli, Paulina           38 Ivan Zamorano        1:40,00    1:45,03        
  9 Rivera, Soledad           38 Providencia          1:45,00    1:48,28        
 10 Rosenblitt, Ana           39 Matias Brain         1:45,00    1:48,63        
 11 Bini, Silvina             38 Marcos Juarez        1:50,71    1:48,95        
 12 Gerbaudo, Paula           35 El Area              1:57,00    1:52,23        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 40-44 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 1:26,70    08/09/99 Hedia Lopes, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prada, Flavia             40 Fórmula              1:30,00    1:32,48        
  2 Rodriguez, Alicia         44 Perú Master          1:31,90    1:36,21        
  3 Montalvan, Fabiola        43 U.Catolica           1:37,00    1:38,08        
  4 Konincikx, Jeannine       43 Regatas              1:26,40    1:38,82        
  5 Pita, Ines                42 Perú Master          1:35,00    1:47,77        
  6 Echiburu, Raquel          41 Ivan Zamorano        1:45,50    1:48,37        
  7 Barbosa, Walkiria         41 Regatas Icarai       1:45,41    1:50,07        
  8 Pias dos Santos, Mirley   41 Gremio Náutico       1:55,67    1:58,33        
  9 Barrios, Ma Eugenia       43 Delfines L.Conde     2:08,00    2:00,88        
 -- Camargo, Alejandra        44 El Area              2:15,00         DQ        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 45-49 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 1:29,97    14/11/03 Hedia Lopez, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Meneses, Beatriz          47 U.Catolica           1:37,00    1:35,52        
  2 Parlagreco, Claudia       46 Speed                1:30,00    1:37,06        
  3 Mota, Ma Cristina         49 D´stak               1:39,43    1:40,25        
  4 Terenzano, Ma Isabel      48 Círculof.Aérea       1:43,53    1:43,03        
  5 Valencia, Marcela         48 Los Arrayanes        1:48,00    1:43,12        
  6 Adamo, Marcela            47 Speed                1:47,00    1:50,63        
  7 Caceres, Pilar            49 Stadio Italiano      1:51,00    1:50,97        
  8 Garrido, Carmen           48 Providencia          2:00,00    2:03,18        
  9 Pinto, Amalia             47 Delfines Iquique     2:23,02    2:39,73        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 50-54 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 1:34,08    10/11/95 Vera Sasse, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pupe, Lía María           54 Gremio Náutico       1:44,00    1:45,00        
     2:09,77  1:45,00                                                      
  2 Samsó, Gabriela           53 Providencia          1:48,00    1:48,09        
  3 De Ferreccio, Sol         54 Perú Master          1:46,50    1:48,17        
  4 Simoes, Sandra            51 Amaral               1:47,84    1:50,23        
  5 Bonibardo, Marta          51 Círculof.Aérea       1:47,15    1:51,78        
  6 Reis, Maria               51 Vip Brasilia         1:47,18    1:51,80        
  7 Orlandini, Bianca         50 Perú Master          1:53,00    1:52,41        
  8 Scipioni, Diana           52 Aquacenared          1:54,00    1:55,76        
  9 Saldanha, Nadja           53 Banco Do Brasil      1:50,00    2:01,59        
 10 Magalhaes, Helane         54 D´stak               2:02,00    2:04,10        
 11 Apablaza, Raquel          52 Providencia          2:05,00    2:44,59        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 55-59 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 1:38,30    21/10/03 Graciela del Rio, Argentina                
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizgier, Gisele           57 Providencia          2:00,00    2:04,35        
  2 Romero, Elaine            57 Regatas Icarai       2:08,00    2:08,38        
  3 Cid Caldals, Neusa        55 Vip Brasilia         2:02,00    2:10,42        
  4 Giannini, Ma Hilda        57 Delfines L.Conde     2:24,00    2:23,62        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 60-64 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 1:38,11    05/11/04 Vera Sasse, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ma del Carmen      61 Círculof.Aérea       1:54,00    1:58,09        
  2 Aguirre, Ma Cristina      61 Círculof.Aérea       1:55,75    2:00,81        
  3 Semsch, Ursula            60 Perú Master          1:47,00    2:07,05        
  4 Wrbka, Renate             64 Acuavita             1:54,00    2:11,55        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 65-69 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 1:45,60    22/04/04 Cynthia Andrade, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Cynthia          66 Fluminense F.C       1:53,10    1:47,95        
  2 Wagner, Vilma             68 Amaral               2:15,83    2:14,57        
  3 Brandt, Josefa            68 Amaral               2:20,51    2:30,04        
  4 Romero, Nilda             65 Universitario        2:24,18    2:33,35        
  5 Yang, Marie               69 Fórmula              3:06,48    3:34,83        
  6 Sholl, Anny               68 Regatas Icarai       3:42,00    4:09,29        
 -- Oshiro, Teresa            68 Aquatica             4:05,33         DQ        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 70-74 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 1:55,22    09/08/90 C Gandolpho, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Maria H             73 Fórmula              2:45,12    2:47,94        
  2 Parodi, Marlene           73 Speed                2:30,00    2:55,28        
 
Prueba 12  Damas 75-79 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 2:14,50    15/11/91 Maria Lenk, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Lourdes          76 Gremio Náutico       2:43,94    2:52,79        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 19-24 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Matulic, Juan Pablo       24 U.Catolica           1:15,00   X1:17,64        
 -- Schlegel, Andre           23 Univali                   NT   X1:19,19        
 -- Pastous, Paulo            23 Leolpodina           1:15,32   X1:25,38        
 -- Zacarias, Osmar           20 El Area              1:42,00   X1:33,71        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 25-29 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkart, Gustavo          28 Leolpodina           1:09,12    1:10,75        
  2 Duailibe, Fabio           27 Leolpodina           1:15,43    1:21,44        
  3 Burgos, Héctor            26 Natación Bucor       1:18,86    1:24,52        
  4 Estevez, Alejandro        28 Providencia          1:36,00    1:28,22        
  5 Tellone, Sebastian        26 Estudiantes          1:28,52    1:31,01        
  6 Mediavilla, Andres        28 Petroleros Ypf       1:34,00    1:35,84        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 30-34 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgos, Marcos            30 Stadio Italiano      1:12,00    1:13,23        
  2 Pastous, Angelo           31 Leolpodina           1:17,96    1:20,30        
  3 Duran, Fernando           31 Ivan Zamorano        1:18,45    1:21,07        
  4 Sanchez, Wilmer           30 Perú Master          1:20,18    1:22,74        
  5 Rodriguez, Cristian       31 Providencia          1:35,00    1:44,69        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 35-39 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgart, Patricio          39 U.Catolica           1:12,00    1:14,16        
  2 Bolsonaro, Cesar          38 Fórmula              1:12,01    1:14,23        
  3 Cabrera, Jose Pedro       38 Liga Nacional        1:13,00    1:15,78        
  4 Sintas, Diego             38 Speed                1:18,00    1:19,75        
  5 Mizrahi, Esteban          38 Speed                1:19,00    1:22,72        
  6 Tavares, Gustavo          37 Fórmula              1:15,00    1:23,04        
 -- Vanegas, Jills            35 Marsolina            1:19,00   X1:22,26        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 40-44 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Newton          40 Gustavo Borges       1:12,00    1:11,27        
  2 Cabrales, Pedro           44 Club Ecuador Qui     1:14,15    1:17,70        
  3 Speidel, Friedrich        43 Aquatica             1:20,36    1:23,44        
  4 Moreno, Carlos            43 Escuela Municipa     1:20,50    1:24,81        
  5 Rasilla, Eduardo          43 Estudiantes          1:28,00    1:29,42        
  6 Claveria, Cristian        44 U.Catolica           1:26,00    1:30,48        
  7 Maller, José Angel        41 U.De San Juan        1:26,98    1:32,54        
  8 Aguilar, Guillermo        41 Universitario        1:26,00    1:34,20        
  9 Bongiorno, Vicente        43 Stadio Italiano      1:40,00    1:34,37        
 10 Moreira, Jose             42 D´stak               1:45,65    1:37,71        
 11 Garcia, Pedro Pablo       43 Providencia          1:40,00    1:55,78        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 45-49 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gerardo         45 Vikingos             1:21,00    1:22,40        
  2 Coelho, Jair              48 Estrella Do Oest     1:25,00    1:24,69        
  3 Alliende, Matias          47 U.Catolica           1:24,00    1:28,63        
  4 Sazie, Alejandro          48 U.Catolica           1:25,00    1:30,51        
  5 Maccioni, Jose Luis       47 Marcos Juarez        1:30,40    1:31,30        
  6 Neckelmann, Rodolfo       48 U.Catolica           1:26,00    1:36,00        
  7 Vial, Andres              45 U.Catolica           1:29,00    1:37,59        
  8 Montalvan, Alejandro      45 U.Catolica           1:49,00    1:53,11        
  9 Santa Maria, Miguel       48 San fernando              NT    2:00,71        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 50-54 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Da Silva, Carlos          51 Fluminense F.C       1:20,00    1:22,72        
  2 Coutinho, Cesar           52 Fórmula              1:21,00    1:24,52        
  3 Corendo, Juan C           50 Círculof.Aérea       1:26,00    1:26,31        
  4 Guerra, Manfredo          54 U.Catolica           1:25,00    1:28,67        
  5 Lima, Danilo              50 D´stak               1:29,00    1:30,81        
  6 Bassino, Gustavo          51 Universitario        1:28,36    1:31,17        
  7 Franco, Hector            50 All Boys             1:28,35    1:31,72        
  8 Ayala, Norberto           51 Speed                1:36,00    1:36,58        
  9 Vargas, Ernesto           50 Perú Master          1:30,00    1:38,04        
 10 Salas, Juan Pablo         50 Providencia          1:35,00    1:39,70        
 11 Rubechini, Enio           51 Caixeiros            1:40,77    1:43,70        
 12 Moncayo, Galo             53 Club Ecuador Qui     1:40,00    1:49,49        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 55-59 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Carlos           56 Círculof.Aérea       1:20,31    1:21,86        
  2 Amaral, Celio             56 Amaral               1:25,00    1:23,08        
  3 Moura, Paulo              55 Fluminense F.C       1:30,00    1:36,54        
  4 Piazza, Roberto           55 Universitario        1:53,65    1:42,56        
  5 De Melo, Eber             55 D´stak               1:45,00    1:43,42        
  6 Quinteros, Pedro          57 Delfines Iquique     1:43,04    1:44,60        
  7 Martinez, Elias           55 U.De Cartagena       1:35,00    1:46,95        
  8 Briones, Eduardo          58 Providencia          1:50,00    1:47,12        
  9 Neuenschwander, Carlos    56 Perú Master          1:34,00    1:47,51        
 10 Pincay, Jose              59 Emelec                    NT    2:19,86        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 60-64 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Ary Brandao      62 Regatas Icarai       1:32,00    1:36,32        
  2 Rodriguez, Samuel         61 Club Ecuamasters     1:37,65    1:41,49        
  3 Monardes, Amancio         62 Delfines Iquique     1:37,32    1:41,96        
  4 Abe, Eduardo              61 Fórmula              1:43,00    1:47,03        
  5 Arce, Jose Luis           61 Perú Master          1:44,15    1:59,46        
  6 Allegrucci, Carlos        62 Estudiantes          1:40,00    2:18,73        
  7 De Barbieri, Enrique      62 Delfines L.Conde     2:17,00    2:24,60        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 65-69 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavetits, Gyorgy          65 Fluminense F.C       1:30,00    1:35,84        
  2 Dieter, Wolf              67 Fórmula              1:35,00    1:40,15        
  3 Fonseca, Alberto          66 Fluminense F.C       1:35,00    1:40,34        
  4 Rezoagli, Fernando        66 Círculof.Aérea       1:52,45    2:10,02        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 70-74 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Goyri, Eduardo            73 Círculof.Aérea       2:01,35    2:00,92        
  2 Barragan, Eduardo         72 Perú Master          1:46,35    2:06,54        
  3 Jofre, Rene               73 Stadio Italiano      2:15,00    2:33,80        
  4 Abusada, Hernan           70 Perú Master          2:50,00    2:38,62        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 75-79 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Angel               77 Tater Ledgard        2:00,00    2:04,27        
  2 Uyeda, Takashi            77 Amaral               3:10,00    3:17,59        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 80-84 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernesto, Orlando          80 Los Dorados          1:47,00    1:57,20        
  2 Vargas, Helart            81 Perú Master          2:05,00    5:51,47        
 
Prueba 13  Varones 85-89 100 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Cerafin            87 Gimnasia y Esgri     4:03,00    4:40,25        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 19-24 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Doernte, Roberta          24 Leolpodina             35,20     X35,84        
 -- Luci, Roberta             21 Univali                   NT     X36,43        
 -- Ladewski, Kathryn         22 Providencia            34,00     X36,65        
       36,43    36,65                                                      
 -- Lucero, Tamara            23 U.Catolica             38,00     X38,64        
 -- Bustos, Johanna           24 U.Catolica             48,00     X51,62        
 -- Urtubia, Natalia          23 Providencia          1:00,00     X57,33        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 25-29 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 31,14    29/03/02 Maria Rivera, Venezuela                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Petter, Lenise            27 Gremio Náutico         36,58      36,95        
  2 Tastets, Paola            25 Providencia            35,00      39,46        
  3 Gonzalez, Mercedes        25 Petroleros Ypf         43,00      39,66        
  4 Carrizo, Ma Belen         25 El Area                40,10      41,51        
  5 Lizana, Soledad           29 U.Catolica             42,00      48,72        
  6 Maluenda, Ma Jacinta      26 U.Catolica             44,00      49,15        
  7 Tobar, Angelica           27 Delfines L.Conde       49,00    1:06,14        
  8 Jofre, Ivana              26 El Area              1:05,00    1:11,63        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 30-34 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 33,24    15/11/99 Iara Scarpelli, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Anuska           33 D´stak                 36,12      37,07        
  2 Garcia, Carla             34 Club Ecuador Qui       36,50      38,29        
  3 Lagazzoli, Karina         33 Speed                  39,90      38,73        
  4 Pessoa, Aline             34 Regatas Icarai         41,17      41,48        
  5 Gonzalez, Patricia        34 Acuavita               43,00      41,56        
  6 Soto, Jennifer            32 U.Catolica             40,00      41,88        
  7 Murphy, Alicia            30 Speed                  40,00      41,94        
  8 Tello, Cecilia            34 Tater Ledgard          40,01      42,05        
  9 Lizana, Loreto            34 U.Catolica             39,00      44,86        
 10 Verges, Ma Eugenia        34 El Area                44,37      47,52        
 11 Pons, Nieves              33 U.Catolica             50,50      58,45        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 35-39 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 33,47    20/04/97 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Fabiana             38 Speed                  34,53      36,57        
  2 Gallart, Silvana          38 Perú Master            35,80      36,71        
  3 Colaco, Simony            37 Leolpodina             36,18      37,05        
  4 Paris, Claudia            37 Stadio Italiano        41,00      42,59        
  5 Espinoza, Roxana          38 Providencia            55,00      43,73        
  6 Garcia, Andrea            38 Club Ecuador Qui       41,00      45,04        
  7 Ahumada, Beatriz          37 Stadio Italiano        45,00      47,50        
  8 Duran, Sonia              37 Providencia            50,00      52,99        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 40-44 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 33,49    10/10/02 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prada, Flavia             40 Fórmula                34,53      35,89        
  2 Villar, Luisa             43 Perú Master            35,50      38,07        
  3 Martini, Ana              44 Marcos Juarez          42,49      43,89        
  4 Daprati, Susana           42 Marcos Juarez          43,53      45,36        
  5 Echiburu, Raquel          41 Ivan Zamorano          51,60      54,78        
  6 Echeverria, Paulina       41 Providencia            45,00      56,27        
  7 Pias dos Santos, Mirley   41 Gremio Náutico         49,75      57,50        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 45-49 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 34,69    21/10/03 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Tasca, Ana Eloisa         47 Círculof.Aérea         38,00      39,08        
  2 Muñoz, Magda              48 U.De Cartagena         39,00      40,91        
  3 Caillaux, Caroll          48 Perú Master            40,00      41,32        
  4 Chamberlain, Mary Ann     45 Stadio Italiano        43,00      42,80        
  5 Anino, Laura              45 Círculof.Aérea         41,26      43,22        
  6 Martinez, Mabela          45 Perú Master            44,00      44,73        
  7 Parlagreco, Claudia       46 Speed                  43,20      46,46        
  8 Trewhela, Carmen          49 U.Catolica             43,00      50,17        
  9 Aceituno, Cecilia         48 U.Catolica             45,00      52,21        
     1:09,85    52,21                                                      
 10 Scorza, Elisabeth         48 Gremio Náutico         50,00      53,22        
 11 Baeza, Mariana            45 Delfines L.Conde       53,00      53,52        
 12 Forlivesi, Liliana        47 Acuavita               48,00      59,13        
 13 Buendia, Miriam           47 Club Ecuador Qui       55,00    1:00,17        
 14 Cardenas, Angela          45 Stadio Italiano      1:00,00    1:03,69        
 15 Diaz, Sandra              48 Delfines L.Conde     1:30,00    1:09,23        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 50-54 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 36,62    01/11/93 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Tudela, Luisa             51 Perú Master            47,00      50,96        
  2 Beckert, Jocy             51 Amaral                 58,00      58,44        
  3 Pino, Patricia            52 Delfines L.Conde       58,00    1:00,13        
  4 Adaros, Gladys            51 Delfines L.Conde     1:04,00    1:05,07        
  5 Martins, Ma Cristina      51 Leolpodina           1:01,31    1:05,71        
  6 Aliaga, Patricia          54 Delfines L.Conde     1:14,00    1:16,33        
  7 Duboise, Janine           52 Stadio Italiano      1:00,00    1:26,23        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 55-59 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 37,00    26/06/96 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Aida               57 Perú Master            45,00      45,37        
  2 Nuñez, Elizabeth          56 Providencia            50,00    1:03,36        
  3 Giannini, Ma Hilda        57 Delfines L.Conde     1:16,00    1:03,54        
  4 Solovera, Jimena          57 Delfines L.Conde          NT    1:06,06        
  5 Oliveira, Ana             59 Gremio Náutico       1:10,76    1:06,76        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 60-64 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 37,12    29/03/02 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriques, Herilene       63 Regatas Icarai         45,00      44,22        
  2 Maugere, Ana Lía          60 Perú Master            47,00      50,31        
  3 Semsch, Ursula            60 Perú Master            49,00      51,09        
  4 Aguirre, Ma Cristina      61 Círculof.Aérea         55,45      56,07        
  5 Navarro, Iris             62 Providencia          1:00,00    1:05,78        
  6 Fuentes, Consuelo         62 Emelec               1:05,00    1:08,16        
  7 S.Lima, Anna              63 Fluminense F.C       1:30,00    1:33,13        
  8 Buendia, Marianela        63 Aquatica             1:32,28    1:35,07        
  9 Cardenas, Julia           61 Aquatica             1:39,11    1:40,52        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 65-69 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 42,99    21/11/01 Juanita Correa, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fukui, Issa               68 Regatas Icarai         49,50      50,96        
     1:03,80    50,96                                                      
  2 Mohovich, Alessandra      65 Gremio Náutico         50,00      51,21        
  3 León, Victoria            69 Perú Master            53,00      52,79        
  4 Barrios, Martha           65 Los Dorados            56,00      55,16        
  5 Kosche, Ingrid            66 Delfines L.Conde       58,00      57,59        
  6 Suito, Laura              69 Perú Master          1:15,00    1:01,26        
  7 M Fernandes, Maria        69 Fluminense F.C         57,58    1:01,59        
  8 Wagner, Vilma             68 Amaral               1:02,21    1:02,06        
  9 Romero, Nilda             65 Universitario        1:01,14    1:03,50        
 10 Brandt, Josefa            68 Amaral               1:07,20    1:08,58        
 11 Puertas, Noemi            68 Perú Master            59,01    1:09,92        
 12 Sholl, Anny               68 Regatas Icarai       1:15,89    1:12,14        
 13 Oshiro, Teresa            68 Aquatica             1:52,24    2:03,74        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 70-74 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 48,25    05/11/04 Marcia Ribeiro, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Borelli, Marcia           71 Fluminense F.C         50,50      50,93        
  2 Mendonca, Maria T         71 Iate Clube             52,00    1:00,16        
     1:06,24  1:00,16                                                      
  3 Winckler, Ester           72 Gremio Gaúcho        1:04,30    1:06,16        
  4 Marchera, Rosa            74 Aquatica             1:03,31    1:06,83        
  5 Valdes, Rosa              73 Providencia          1:25,00    1:36,20        
 
Prueba 14  Damas 80-84 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
80-84 Sudame: + 57,98    28/05/95 Maria Lenk, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Nissen, Helen             80 Providencia          1:35,00    1:05,83        
  2 Ramos, Aurea              80 Vip Brasilia         1:11,57    1:14,38        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 19-24 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Oliveira, Leonardo        20 Univali                   NT     X36,88        
 -- Pastous, Paulo            23 Leolpodina             35,91     X45,34        
 -- Rodway, Felipe            22 Providencia            40,00     X48,50        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 25-29 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Banda, Luis               28 Tater Ledgard          32,80      33,17        
  2 Diaz, German              28 Providencia            32,00      34,15        
  3 Villarroel, Jimmy         28 Tritones               33,00      34,59        
  4 Holzapfel, Armando        25 U.Catolica             33,00      36,72        
  5 Lopez, Oliver             26 U.Catolica             35,00      37,40        
  6 Perez, Juan Luis          26 Providencia            47,00      52,24        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 30-34 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Lizandro        34 Gremio Náutico         28,68      29,79        
  2 Levin, Diego              31 Leolpodina             29,07      30,46        
  3 Herbas, Rafael            33 Club Ecuador Qui       32,00      31,38        
  4 Otto Nessy, Tiago         30 Leolpodina             33,11      32,10        
  5 Pastous, Angelo           31 Leolpodina             30,91      32,25        
  6 Dancuart, Gustavo         34 Perú Master            33,00      32,40        
  7 Amaral, Sebastian         32 Providencia            34,00      35,08        
  8 Astorga, Angel            32 Acuavita               44,00      49,16        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 35-39 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritzel, Marcelo           39 Leolpodina             31,00      32,93        
  2 Bolsonaro, Cesar          38 Fórmula                31,45      32,99        
  2 Hernando, Oscar           38 Estudiantes            33,50      32,99        
  4 Souza, Joao               36 Leolpodina             32,82      33,93        
  5 Dias, Claudio             35 Leolpodina             31,00      34,78        
       33,08    34,78                                                      
  6 De Melo, Euclides         36 Gremio Náutico         33,00      35,46        
  7 Pires, Rony               35 Fórmula                34,86      35,72        
  8 Manieu, Fernando          39 Rolph Nathan           38,00      38,96        
  9 Carrasco, Luis            36 U.Catolica             38,00      41,83        
 10 Quiroga, Gustavo          35 El Area                40,37      42,01        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 40-44 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Fernando       42 Perú Master            29,20      30,54        
  2 Monteiro, Oscar           43 Curitibano             33,00      31,96        
  3 Paz, Marcos               40 All Boys               33,57      35,19        
  4 Castagno, Luciano         42 Gremio Náutico         34,20      35,35        
  5 Arrieta, Marcelo          42 Estudiantes            34,00      35,43        
  6 Carbonell, Alejandro      40 U.Catolica             34,05      35,57        
  7 Aguilar, Guillermo        41 Universitario          45,00      47,68        
  8 Carvalho, Icaro           44 Gremio Náutico         47,00      47,70        
  9 Tertusio, Ricardo         44 El Area              1:03,00      57,76        
 10 Facchin, Mario            42 El Area                55,17      59,78        
 -- Suner, Juan               43 Sin Club                  NT     X47,50        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 45-49 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Montané, Leandro          49 U.De San Juan          31,30      31,41        
  2 Alvares, Sergio           45 Academia               35,24      35,79        
  3 Martins, Joao             45 Fluminense F.C         34,00      35,99        
  4 Coelho, Jair              48 Estrella Do Oest       38,00      39,44        
  5 Correa, Victor            46 U.Catolica             47,00      44,40        
  6 Vial, Andres              45 U.Catolica             39,00      46,09        
  7 Benavides, Daniel         48 Natacion Valpo         40,00      51,55        
  8 Ruminot, Marcelo          48 Providencia            59,00      55,27        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 50-54 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gustavo         52 Círculo Católico       35,00      34,53        
  2 Iglesias, Jose            51 Providencia            36,00      38,60        
  3 Trewhela, Heriberto       51 U.Catolica             36,00      38,99        
  4 Coutinho, Cesar           52 Fórmula                37,00      39,50        
  5 Noronha, Agostinho        53 Amaral                 40,00      39,75        
  6 Balliana, Gilson          51 Amaral                 39,00      41,63        
  7 Betinol, Roy              52 U.Catolica             37,00      42,90        
  8 Silva, Ignacio            51 Sta Martina            50,00      44,80        
  9 Rosello, Diego            54 Perú Master            40,00      45,74        
 10 Leite, Marcos             52 Fluminense F.C         42,00      48,84        
 -- Castillo, Luis            53 Sin Club               57,32   X1:01,49        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 55-59 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Ryszard         59 Amaral                 39,42      39,78        
  2 Pincay, Guillermo         56 Emelec                 39,00      41,61        
  3 Martinez, Luis            55 Círculof.Aérea         43,00      44,91        
  4 Martinez, Elias           55 U.De Cartagena         42,00      47,52        
  5 Nalesso, Jose             58 Regatas Icarai         45,00      47,89        
  6 Suarez, Homero            57 Emelec                 48,00      58,47        
  7 Pincay, Jose              59 Emelec                 59,00    1:02,47        
  8 Aenishanslins, Miguel     57 Delfines Iquique       52,08    1:10,45        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 60-64 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guisard, José E           60 Fluminense F.C         37,50      36,83        
  2 Nario, Rodolfo            60 Remeros                40,00      40,10        
  3 Rodriguez, Samuel         61 Club Ecuamasters       42,05      42,56        
  4 Mansilla, Jorge           61 Amaral                 45,00      43,94        
  5 Jimenez, Cesar            60 Emelec                 47,00      44,98        
  6 Arce, Jose Luis           61 Perú Master            44,28      50,11        
  7 Monardes, Amancio         62 Delfines Iquique       49,32      52,21        
  8 Lasnier, Eugenio          62 Delfines L.Conde     1:00,00    1:02,15        
  9 Tobar, Santiago           60 Delfines L.Conde     1:00,00    1:26,07        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 65-69 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jaime            66 Perú Master            40,50      42,08        
  2 Carvalho, Fernando        69 Fluminense F.C         40,00      43,41        
  3 Werner, Frederico         68 Regatas Icarai         45,20      47,60        
  4 Abalos, Carlos            65 Círculof.Aérea         47,45      48,88        
  5 Vergara, Freddy           65 Delfines Iquique       50,02      50,50        
  6 Touzet, Rodolfo           69 Speed                1:05,00    1:04,41        
  7 Tapia D.L Puente, Miguel  66 Stadio Italiano      1:00,00    1:09,63        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 70-74 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanzer, Henrique         70 Fluminense F.C         41,59      43,66        
  2 Arquedas, Italo           70 Perú Master            48,31      50,96        
  3 Yabe, Floriano            70 Amaral                 57,00      51,91        
  4 Abusada, Hernan           70 Perú Master          1:31,00    1:04,12        
  5 Aznar, Roberto            70 Regatas                52,00    1:09,14        
  6 Folkert, Kurt             71 Iate Clube           1:09,00    1:43,66        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 75-79 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Zaven         78 Fluminense F.C         45,00      47,64        
  2 Wong, Angel               77 Tater Ledgard          58,00    1:04,25        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 80-84 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bianco, Waldemar          82 Amaral                 59,91    1:04,70        
  2 Vargas, Helart            81 Perú Master            59,00    3:00,96        
 
Prueba 15  Varones 85-89 50 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 De Castro, Jucilio        86 Clube Itamirim       1:59,00    2:28,05        
 
Prueba 16  Damas 19-24 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Luci, Roberta             21 Univali                   NT   X2:27,25        
              1:10,04  2:27,25                                             
 -- Engels, Milena            20 Univali                   NT   X2:28,71        
              1:11,09  2:28,71                                             
 -- Hernandez, Barbara        20 Acuavita             2:30,00   X2:34,52        
              1:13,91  2:34,52                                             
 -- Angulo, Magdalena         23 Estadio Español      2:30,00   X2:39,42        
                41,43  2:39,42                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 25-29 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 2:12,68    14/11/99 Viviane Motti, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Macancela, Olfa           26 Club Ecuador Qui     2:28,52    2:27,45        
              1:10,13  2:27,45                                             
  2 Guadalupe, Paula          27 Providencia          2:26,00    2:29,26        
              1:10,78  2:29,26                                             
  3 Petter, Lenise            27 Gremio Náutico       2:30,00    2:30,25        
              1:12,28  2:30,25                                             
  4 Casati, Veronica          27 Ferro                2:43,00    2:40,47        
              1:15,92  2:40,47                                             
  5 Villarroel, Monica        25 Tritones             2:30,00    2:42,22        
              1:14,42  2:42,22                                             
  6 Fernandez, Ma Andrea      26 El Area              3:16,00    3:15,84        
              1:31,73  3:15,84                                             
  7 Tobar, Angelica           27 Delfines L.Conde     2:14,00    4:33,74        
     1:31,73  2:11,30  3:17,99  4:33,74                                    
 
Prueba 16  Damas 30-34 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 2:19,05    09/11/95 Roseli Silva, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Salomao, Ana              31 Leolpodina           2:21,56    2:27,81        
              1:12,32  1:23,78  2:27,81                                    
  2 Pereira, Anuska           33 D´stak               2:48,09    2:40,24        
              1:18,57  2:40,24                                             
  3 Pessoa, Aline             34 Regatas Icarai       2:38,45    2:44,16        
              1:19,12  2:44,16                                             
  4 Canello, Blessane         33 Gremio Náutico       2:46,13    2:45,82        
              1:17,36  2:45,82                                             
  5 Pessoa, Patricia          30 Regatas Icarai       2:45,20    2:47,47        
              1:19,61  2:47,47                                             
  6 Morales, Sandra           32 Perú Master          2:48,00    2:47,67        
              1:19,32  2:47,67                                             
  7 Delgado, Paola            31 Club Ecuamasters     3:57,00    2:52,82        
              1:24,78  2:52,82                                             
  8 Carrillo, Alejandra       32 Providencia          3:00,00    2:56,10        
              1:23,78  2:56,10                                             
  9 Lausen, Sofia             33 Acuavita             3:05,00    3:09,11        
              1:30,32  3:09,11                                             
 10 Lizana, Loreto            34 U.Catolica           3:00,00    3:16,31        
              1:30,08  3:16,31                                             
 11 Tapia, Julieta            30 Providencia          3:10,00    3:34,53        
              1:35,82  3:34,53                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 35-39 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 2:19,30    14/11/99 Roselli Silva, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Lucia           35 Gremio Náutico       2:31,53    2:29,14        
              1:13,72  2:29,14                                             
  2 Sosa, Fabiana             38 Speed                2:25,00    2:32,28        
              1:12,74  1:40,79  2:32,28                                    
  3 Enei, Gina                39 Stadio Italiano      2:40,00    2:44,42        
              1:17,18  2:44,42                                             
  4 Menini, Alejandra         39 Speed                2:45,00    2:46,79        
              1:18,70  2:46,79                                             
  5 Paris, Claudia            37 Stadio Italiano      2:50,00    3:01,39        
              1:23,26  3:01,39                                             
  6 Zorrilla, Letty           38 Perú Master          3:00,00    3:05,40        
              1:31,29  3:05,40                                             
  7 Isaacson, Silvia          37 Israelita                 NT    3:13,90        
  8 Belmar, Doris             39 Delfines Iquique          NT    3:14,89        
              3:14,89  3:14,89  3:14,89                                    
  9 Duran, Sonia              37 Providencia          3:00,00    3:25,12        
              1:40,79  3:25,12                                             
 10 Gerbaudo, Paula           35 El Area              3:45,00    3:27,51        
                 4,39  3:27,51                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 40-44 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 2:25,63    20/10/02 Roseli Silva, Brasil                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Buendia, Josefina         40 Club Ecuador Qui     2:50,00    2:39,28        
              1:17,01  2:39,28                                             
  2 Jansen, Stephanie         42 Stadio Italiano      2:38,00    2:41,68        
              1:16,65  1:28,51  2:41,68                                    
  3 De León, Cristina         44 Gremio Náutico       2:40,00    2:47,11        
              1:19,46  2:47,11                                             
  4 Zambrano, Ma Mercedes     43 El Nogal             3:00,00    2:54,32        
              1:19,12  2:54,32                                             
  5 Lopez, Andrea             44 U.Catolica           2:40,00    2:58,31        
              1:24,69  2:58,31                                             
  6 De Thuin, Marcia          41 Fórmula              2:55,00    3:07,51        
              1:26,04  3:07,51                                             
  7 Perilli, Silvia           40 Estudiantes          3:27,60    3:11,68        
              1:28,51  3:11,68                                             
  8 Calderon, Sandra          44 Delfines Iquique          NT    3:29,20        
              3:29,20  3:29,20  3:29,20                                    
  9 Barrios, Ma Eugenia       43 Delfines L.Conde     3:59,00    3:55,38        
              1:47,90  3:55,38                                             
 10 Quiñones, Ema             40 Ivan Zamorano        4:00,00    4:00,05        
              1:53,50  4:00,05                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 45-49 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 2:26,67    09/07/94 Rosario Yori, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Fernanda           47 Fórmula              2:28,00    2:34,55        
              1:13,79  2:34,55                                             
  2 Aedo, Olga                48 Sin Club             2:50,00    2:36,93        
              1:14,78  2:36,93                                             
  3 Chamberlain, Mary Ann     45 Stadio Italiano      2:43,00    2:43,95        
                13,30  2:43,95                                             
  4 Llorente, Yolanda         47 Ferro                2:45,00    2:46,76        
              1:20,77  2:46,76                                             
  5 Valencia, Marcela         48 Los Arrayanes        3:00,00    2:55,61        
              1:24,07  2:55,61                                             
  6 Frugone, Adriana          48 U.Catolica           2:40,00    3:02,32        
              1:25,32  3:02,32                                             
  7 Ferrer, Vivian            46 Petroleros Ypf       3:10,00    3:07,98        
              1:28,24  2:05,15  3:07,98                                    
  8 Benavides, Patricia       47 Aquatica             3:14,78    3:14,08        
              1:30,64  3:14,08                                             
  9 Adamo, Marcela            47 Speed                3:10,00    3:17,24        
              1:33,01  3:17,24                                             
 10 Baeza, Mariana            45 Delfines L.Conde     3:50,00    3:24,21        
              1:31,91  3:24,21                                             
 11 Scorza, Elisabeth         48 Gremio Náutico       3:20,00    3:30,56        
              1:41,77  3:30,56                                             
 12 Biese, Anelise            46 Stadio Italiano      3:40,00    3:33,24        
              1:41,27  3:33,24                                             
 13 Mera, Mirtha              48 Delfines Iquique     4:23,00    3:57,61        
              1:55,28  3:57,61                                             
 14 Buendia, Miriam           47 Club Ecuador Qui     3:40,00    3:58,03        
              1:50,10  3:58,03                                             
 15 Bruzzone, Wanda           46 Providencia          4:00,00    4:21,89        
              2:05,15  4:21,89                                             
 16 Lopez, Nancy              46 U.De Cartagena       4:10,00    4:30,63        
              4:30,69  4:30,63                                             
 17 Falcones, Moncerrat       49 Emelec                    NT    4:59,14        
 
Prueba 16  Damas 50-54 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 2:29,43    29/03/02 Rosario Yori, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulanovich, Rosi          51 Perú Master          2:39,68    2:43,78        
              1:21,63  1:37,56  2:43,78                                    
  2 Guttin, Fabienne          50 Fórmula              2:40,00    2:43,82        
              1:18,44  2:43,82                                             
  3 De Ferreccio, Sol         54 Perú Master          2:46,00    2:57,73        
              1:23,50  2:57,73                                             
  4 Tudela, Luisa             51 Perú Master          2:59,00    3:06,87        
              1:30,43  3:06,87                                             
  5 Scipioni, Diana           52 Aquacenared          3:30,00    3:23,08        
              1:37,56  3:23,08                                             
  6 Magalhaes, Helane         54 D´stak               3:20,00    3:25,98        
              1:42,44  3:25,98                                             
  7 Saldanha, Nadja           53 Banco Do Brasil      3:20,00    3:31,44        
              1:36,68  3:31,44                                             
  8 Adaros, Gladys            51 Delfines L.Conde     4:28,00    4:18,12        
  9 Pino, Patricia            52 Delfines L.Conde     4:05,00    4:22,27        
 10 Simonetti, Ma Teresa      51 Stadio Italiano      4:15,00    4:31,49        
 11 Martins, Ma Cristina      51 Leolpodina           3:28,31    4:35,01        
              2:06,62  4:35,01                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 55-59 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 2:31,34    08/06/04 Rosario Vivanco, Peru                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivanco, Rosario          56 Perú Master          2:34,85    2:34,00        
              1:13,90  2:00,95  2:34,00                                    
  2 Davis, Aida               57 Perú Master          2:45,00    2:49,04        
              1:20,33  2:49,04                                             
  3 Nascimento, Maria         57 D´stak               3:25,00    3:11,91        
              1:31,84  3:11,91                                             
  4 Ilic, Patricia            58 Stadio Italiano      3:05,00    3:14,73        
              1:31,85  3:14,73                                             
  5 Ely, Doris                57 Leolpodina           3:21,00    3:38,38        
              1:42,86  3:38,38                                             
  6 Mello, Helena             59 Regatas Icarai       3:55,00    3:58,47        
              1:54,16  3:58,47                                             
  7 Solovera, Jimena          57 Delfines L.Conde     4:28,00    4:11,14        
              2:00,95  4:11,14                                             
  8 Loor, Violeta             57 Emelec               4:00,00    4:17,32        
              1:59,56  4:17,32                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 60-64 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 2:55,79    28/08/03 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Maugere, Ana Lía          60 Perú Master          2:57,00    2:59,86        
              1:28,50  2:59,86                                             
  2 Henriques, Herilene       63 Regatas Icarai       3:10,00    3:12,48        
              1:34,07  3:12,48                                             
  3 Abe, Cherry               60 Fórmula              3:36,00    3:43,31        
              1:48,55  3:43,31                                             
  4 Badano, Alicia            63 U.De San Juan        4:02,21    4:03,19        
              1:59,81  4:03,19                                             
  5 Tenorio, Ma.Avelina       62 Universitario        4:14,00    4:08,21        
              2:03,66  4:08,21                                             
  6 Fuentes, Consuelo         62 Emelec               4:50,00    4:39,95        
              2:14,36  4:39,95                                             
  7 Rouquaud, Zulema          62 Regatas                   NT    5:30,46        
 -- Campos, Angela            60 Providencia          4:00,00         DQ        
              2:20,79       DQ                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 65-69 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 2:56,22    22/11/01 Juanita Correa, Peru                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Penna, Maria              66 Regatas Icarai       3:15,00    3:14,83        
              1:34,59  3:14,83                                             
  2 Mohovich, Alessandra      65 Gremio Náutico       3:50,00    3:54,90        
              1:49,04  3:54,90                                             
  3 Garay, Edith              67 Universitario        4:10,00    4:11,12        
              2:00,90  4:11,12                                             
  4 Puertas, Noemi            68 Perú Master          3:59,00    4:53,46        
              2:15,42  4:53,46                                             
  5 Murieta, Margarita        65 Emelec                    NT    7:25,59        
              3:17,00  7:25,59                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 70-74 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 3:28,77    04/05/03 M Mendes, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Borelli, Marcia           71 Fluminense F.C       3:30,00    3:42,42        
              1:48,06  3:42,42                                             
  2 Winckler, Ester           72 Gremio Gaúcho        4:50,00    4:33,60        
              2:11,94  2:34,73  4:33,60                                    
  3 Marchera, Rosa            74 Aquatica             5:07,23    4:43,82        
              2:12,45  4:43,82                                             
  4 Placci, Elena             70 Círculof.Aérea       5:08,00    4:53,85        
              2:24,03  4:53,85                                             
  5 Uyeda, Helena             74 Amaral               5:30,00    7:35,49        
              3:38,38  7:35,49                                             
 
Prueba 16  Damas 75-79 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 3:40,11    07/04/96 C Gandolpho, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragan, Ma Isabel       76 Perú Master          4:20,00    4:45,40        
              2:21,16  4:45,40                                             
  2 Pfeifer, Lourdes          76 Gremio Náutico       5:11,81    5:27,55        
              2:34,73  5:27,55                                             
  3 Nascimento, Joaquina      76 D´stak               4:50,00    5:39,81        
              2:49,97  5:39,81                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 19-24 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- De Azevedo, Rafael        24 Leolpodina           2:12,01   X2:18,60        
              1:06,38  2:18,60                                             
 -- Barahona, Leonardo        23 U.Catolica           2:14,00   X2:19,61        
                 5,14  2:19,61                                             
 -- Guedez, Ricardo           24 Vikingos             2:17,00   X2:26,37        
                 6,26  2:26,37                                             
 -- Camus, Luis               24 Delfines L.Conde     3:18,00   X3:00,15        
              1:15,74  3:00,15                                             
 -- Zacarias, Osmar           20 El Area              3:32,00   X3:06,17        
              1:23,95  3:06,17                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 25-29 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkart, Gustavo          28 Leolpodina           2:06,78    2:10,72        
              1:04,00  1:06,42  2:10,72                                    
  2 Lopes, Roberto            25 Leolpodina           2:10,10    2:14,15        
              1:05,47  2:14,15                                             
  3 Muñoz, Mauricio           25 U.Catolica           2:20,00    2:16,05        
              1:04,96  2:16,05                                             
  4 Adorno, Jose              25 El Area              2:29,00    2:17,90        
              1:06,42  2:17,90                                             
  5 Rodway, Eduardo           29 Providencia          2:20,00    2:18,69        
              1:06,51  2:18,69                                             
  6 Burgos, Héctor            26 Natación Bucor       2:18,41    2:23,94        
              1:09,77  2:23,94                                             
  7 Lopez, Oliver             26 U.Catolica           2:25,00    2:27,83        
              1:09,88  2:27,83                                             
  8 Holzapfel, Armando        25 U.Catolica           2:40,00    2:30,93        
              1:10,35  2:30,93                                             
  9 Prehn, Gabriel            29 Leolpodina           2:29,80    2:32,06        
        3,58  1:10,91  2:32,06                                             
 10 Osorio, Jose              29 Providencia          2:50,00    2:35,95        
              1:14,60  2:35,95                                             
 11 Lacalle, Juan.I           27 Providencia          2:55,00    2:38,58        
              1:15,32  2:38,58                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 30-34 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Obroslak, Gustavo         31 Curitibano           2:12,00    2:08,17        
              1:02,60  2:08,17                                             
  2 Carvalho, Rodrigo         34 Leolpodina           2:08,00    2:08,62        
              1:01,57  1:13,85  2:08,62                                    
  3 Grafeuille, Gerardo       32 Natación Bucor       2:12,30    2:13,36        
                 8,81  2:13,36                                             
  4 Castro, Cristiano         31 Leolpodina           2:11,20    2:15,86        
              1:02,99  2:15,86                                             
  5 Casanueva, Marcelo        34 Matias Brain         2:20,00    2:22,78        
              1:09,15  2:22,78                                             
  6 Quelas, Juan              31 Estudiantes          2:17,00    2:25,16        
              1:05,98  2:25,16                                             
  7 Pericás, Marcelo          32 U.De San Juan        2:30,53    2:27,84        
              1:09,70  2:27,84                                             
  8 Susaeta, Andres           30 Providencia          2:35,00    2:29,29        
              1:09,70  2:29,29                                             
  9 Moscato, Carlos           30 Speed                2:20,00    2:37,46        
              1:13,85  2:37,46                                             
 10 Pascual, Juan             34 El Area              4:00,00    4:01,46        
              1:51,27  4:01,46                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 35-39 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Gregory          35 Emelec               2:02,00    2:03,60        
                59,32  2:03,60                                             
  2 Herek, Sandro             36 Curitibano           2:00,00    2:06,09        
                59,01  2:06,09                                             
  3 Cabrera, Jose Pedro       38 Liga Nacional        2:08,00    2:07,38        
              1:02,36  2:07,38                                             
  4 Guisard, Stephane         35 Stadio Italiano      2:15,00    2:19,47        
              1:07,78  1:12,74  2:19,47                                    
  5 Rojas, Juan Carlos        38 Matias Brain         2:25,00    2:25,36        
              1:09,45  2:25,36                                             
  6 Manieu, Pablo             36 Sta Martina          2:10,00    2:33,77        
              1:06,21  2:33,77                                             
  7 Carrasco, Luis            36 U.Catolica           2:37,00    2:33,92        
              1:12,74  2:33,92                                             
  8 Valiente, Claudio         37 Speed                2:22,00    2:34,77        
              1:12,01  2:34,77                                             
  9 Manieu, Fernando          39 Rolph Nathan         2:28,00    2:47,11        
 10 Vilallonga, Gabriel       36 El Area              2:46,00    2:47,18        
              1:19,74  2:47,18                                             
 11 Aldas, Isaac              38 Emelec                    NT    3:47,02        
              1:38,51  3:47,02                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 40-44 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Fernando       42 Perú Master          2:07,00    2:11,20        
              1:05,77  2:11,20                                             
  2 Gardiasz, Eduardo         42 Jose Hernandez       2:15,67    2:11,60        
              1:05,57  2:11,60                                             
  3 Bernales, Pablo           42 Rolph Nathan         2:13,00    2:20,20        
                 5,31  2:20,20                                             
  4 Moreno, Carlos            43 Escuela Municipa     2:24,00    2:32,45        
              1:11,67  2:32,45                                             
  5 Bing, Alberto             42 Gremio Náutico       2:31,00    2:33,69        
              1:13,95  2:33,69                                             
  6 Pujol, Eduardo            44 Regatas              2:45,00    2:38,63        
              1:16,52  2:38,63                                             
  7 Frias, Daniel             43 Delfines Iquique          NT    2:38,94        
              1:14,93  2:38,94                                             
  8 Pinto, Leonel             40 Emelec               1:19,00    2:43,49        
              1:16,51  2:38,63  2:43,49                                    
  9 Lima, Marcos              43 Estrella Do Oest     2:56,00    2:46,30        
              1:16,38  2:46,30                                             
 10 Carvajal, Carlos          42 Providencia          2:55,00    2:53,42        
              1:21,59  2:53,42                                             
 11 Paredes, Jose             42 Perú Master          2:45,00    3:05,07        
              1:26,88  3:05,07                                             
 12 Ramirez, Pablo            42 Acuavita             3:28,00    3:15,14        
              1:29,25  3:15,14                                             
 -- Suner, Juan               43 Sin Club                  NT   X2:50,76        
              1:21,54  2:50,76                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 45-49 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliveira, Leonidas        45 Academia             2:11,00    2:14,25        
              1:05,14  2:14,25                                             
  2 Araya, Rodrigo            45 Rolph Nathan         2:10,00    2:18,98        
              1:04,96  1:14,01  2:18,98                                    
  3 Oliveira, Marcelo         46 Academia             2:25,00    2:26,86        
              1:13,08  2:26,86                                             
  4 Alonso, Eduardo           48 Regatas              2:40,00    2:32,89        
              1:14,01  2:32,89                                             
  5 Trewhela, J.Carlos        45 U.Catolica           2:45,00    2:39,61        
              1:15,50  2:39,61                                             
  6 Ragazzone, Eduardo        47 U.Catolica           2:30,00    2:39,64        
              1:15,43  2:39,64                                             
  7 Cruz, Manuel              49 Ivan Zamorano        3:00,00    2:46,82        
              1:17,33  2:46,82                                             
  8 Gomez, Juan               46 Emelec                    NT    2:48,91        
              1:18,04  2:48,91                                             
  9 Katz, Raul                47 Stadio Italiano      2:50,00    2:56,49        
              2:56,49  2:56,49  2:56,49                                    
 10 Campos, Rodolfo           45 U.Catolica           3:00,00    3:07,42        
                20,66  3:07,42                                             
 11 Dueñas, Sergio            48 Club Ecuamasters     2:40,00    3:08,27        
              1:32,75  3:08,27                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 50-54 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriger, Joel              52 Curitibano           2:18,00    2:17,94        
              1:06,62  1:17,11  2:17,94                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Gustavo         52 Círculo Católico     2:35,00    2:34,25        
              1:13,40  2:34,25                                             
  3 Russó, Hugo               54 Regatas              2:30,00    2:34,49        
              1:13,88  2:34,49                                             
  4 Cellenza, Alberto         51 Natación Bucor       2:23,32    2:40,59        
              1:11,94  2:40,59                                             
  5 Balliana, Gilson          51 Amaral               2:50,00    2:43,58        
              1:17,11  2:43,58                                             
  6 Franco, Hector            50 All Boys             2:45,18    2:47,33        
              1:18,34  2:47,33                                             
  7 Lima, Danilo              50 D´stak               3:00,00    2:51,21        
              1:19,85  2:51,21                                             
  8 Rosello, Diego            54 Perú Master          2:40,00    2:58,26        
              1:25,44  2:58,26                                             
  9 Lagos, Alberto            53 Rolph Nathan         2:50,00    3:05,99        
              1:23,69  3:05,99                                             
 10 Rubechini, Enio           51 Caixeiros            3:01,00    3:08,47        
              1:28,75  3:08,47                                             
 11 Labombarda, Guillermo     52 Estudiantes          3:15,43    3:11,21        
              1:31,46  3:11,21                                             
 12 Zanella, Armando          51 Regatas              3:50,00    3:22,01        
              3:22,01  3:22,01  3:22,01                                    
 13 Gojanovic, Jure           54 Acuavita             3:20,00    3:43,31        
              1:40,93  3:43,31                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 55-59 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Carlos           56 Círculof.Aérea       2:25,10    2:26,84        
              1:09,98  2:26,84                                             
  2 Amaral, Celio             56 Amaral               2:33,00    2:37,25        
              1:16,22  2:37,25                                             
  3 Kowalski, Ryszard         59 Amaral               2:30,31    2:37,93        
              1:15,88  2:37,93                                             
  4 Molina, Franklin          55 Emelec                    NT    4:10,24        
              1:54,11  4:10,24                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 60-64 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Canepa, Carlos            62 Perú Master          2:34,00    2:30,73        
              1:14,46  2:30,73                                             
  2 Guisard, José E           60 Fluminense F.C       2:35,00    2:33,14        
              1:15,87  2:33,14                                             
  3 Torquatti, Jose           60 Uno Bahia Club       2:40,59    2:47,10        
              1:20,80  2:47,10                                             
  4 Borges, Paulo             61 Mergulho Sport       2:48,00    2:54,10        
              1:22,27  2:54,10                                             
  5 Welch, Donald             64 Acuavita             3:25,00    3:28,33        
              1:36,32  3:28,33                                             
  6 De Barbieri, Enrique      62 Delfines L.Conde     3:59,00    4:33,29        
              2:07,26  4:33,29                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 65-69 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Fernando        69 Fluminense F.C       2:49,00    2:56,85        
              1:26,63  1:49,14  2:56,85                                    
  2 García, Arquímides        66 Aquatica             3:20,00    3:11,79        
              1:27,30  3:11,79                                             
  3 Osorio, Dionisio          66 U.De Cartagena       3:06,00    3:12,01        
              1:33,60  3:12,01                                             
  4 Abalos, Carlos            65 Círculof.Aérea       3:25,10    3:29,74        
              1:36,58  3:29,74                                             
  5 Rezoagli, Fernando        66 Círculof.Aérea       3:31,50    3:34,06        
              1:40,46  3:34,06                                             
  6 Vergara, Freddy           65 Delfines Iquique          NT    3:52,67        
              1:49,14  3:52,67                                             
  7 Tapia D.L Puente, Miguel  66 Stadio Italiano      3:58,00    4:02,01        
              1:56,72  4:02,01                                             
  8 Touzet, Rodolfo           69 Speed                3:55,00    4:25,67        
              2:05,83  4:25,67                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 70-74 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Flavio        71 Fluminense F.C       2:50,00    2:50,57        
              1:20,37  2:50,57                                             
  2 Yabe, Floriano            70 Amaral               3:50,00    3:35,30        
              1:46,19  3:35,30                                             
  3 Peñaloza, Jose            73 Perú Master          3:40,38    3:44,27        
              1:42,99  3:44,27                                             
  4 Goyri, Eduardo            73 Círculof.Aérea       4:03,10    4:08,73        
              1:57,64  4:08,73                                             
  5 Ragedas, Italo            70 Perú Master          3:50,00    4:16,21        
              2:00,36  4:16,21                                             
  6 Hidrovo, Jose             70 Emelec                    NT    5:48,05        
              2:56,50  5:48,05                                             
 
Prueba 17  Varones 75-79 200 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Aram          76 Fluminense F.C       2:55,00    2:56,96        
                56,33  2:56,96                                             
  2 Aguad, Espir              75 Sta Martina          3:30,00    3:56,57        
              1:59,76  3:56,57                                             
  3 Diaz, Victor              75 Perú Master          5:30,00    4:00,61        
              1:54,58  4:00,61                                             
  4 Giussano, Milton          76 Círculof.Aérea       4:15,00    4:42,00        
              2:18,61  4:42,00                                             
  5 Uyeda, Takashi            77 Amaral               5:00,00    5:17,97        
              2:29,85  5:17,97                                             
 
Prueba 18  Damas 19-24 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Doernte, Roberta          24 Leolpodina           6:25,31   X5:50,05        
              1:18,79           2:46,18           4:30,65  5:50,05         
 -- Tastets, Pamela           24 U.Catolica           5:45,00   X5:55,86        
              1:22,24           2:51,86           4:32,44  5:55,86         
 -- Readi, Daniela            24 Stadio Italiano      5:50,60   X6:16,63        
 
Prueba 18  Damas 25-29 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 5:28,98    02/07/92 Glaucia Lunkmoss, Brasil                   
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Alejandra          28 Speed                5:58,00    6:03,15        
              1:21,10  2:51,86  2:57,03  4:32,44  4:38,32  6:03,15         
  2 Cooper, Karen             25 Stadio Italiano      6:00,00    6:33,11        
              1:27,53           3:11,92           5:01,87  6:33,11         
  3 Piderit, Veronica         28 Providencia          7:30,00    6:56,43        
              1:27,57           3:22,21           5:20,37  6:56,43         
  4 Fernandez, Claudia        27 Speed                7:28,00    8:05,92        
              1:52,17           4:15,69           6:20,14  8:05,92         
  5 Fernandez, Ma Andrea      26 El Area              8:40,00    8:20,86        
              2:03,31           4:16,17           6:31,48  8:20,86         
 -- Egea, Andrea              27 Marsolina            7:00,00   X7:04,70        
              1:36,17           3:30,99           5:30,44  7:04,70         
 
Prueba 18  Damas 30-34 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 5:34,47    22/11/97 Sophie Mnoginet, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagazzoli, Karina         33 Speed                6:38,00    6:47,31        
              1:29,04           3:16,28           5:10,95  6:47,31         
  2 Delgado, Paola            31 Club Ecuamasters     7:53,00    7:10,73        
              1:44,49           3:34,21           5:40,76  7:10,73         
 
Prueba 18  Damas 35-39 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 5:34,12    28/03/02 Sophie Monginet, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Colaco, Simony            37 Leolpodina           6:35,40    7:04,14        
  2 Casquel, Anelita          37 D´stak              10:00,00    9:26,38        
 
Prueba 18  Damas 40-44 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 5:50,86    21/06/98 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Martini, Ana              44 Marcos Juarez        7:30,00    6:54,27        
              1:38,29           3:24,10           5:23,87  6:54,27         
  2 Konincikx, Jeannine       43 Regatas              6:47,00    7:03,05        
              1:41,02           3:35,53           5:28,25  7:03,05         
  3 Lund, Beatriz             41 U.De San Juan        7:57,24    7:45,80        
              1:51,96           3:50,83           6:01,74  7:45,80         
  4 Barbosa, Walkiria         41 Regatas Icarai       7:40,24    7:57,03        
              1:55,69           4:08,46           6:14,68  7:57,03         
 
Prueba 18  Damas 45-49 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 6:10,88    27/08/88 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Rosana           45 Fluminense F.C       6:35,00    6:52,85        
              1:38,36           3:21,85           5:19,13  6:52,85         
  2 Muñoz, Magda              48 U.De Cartagena       7:00,00    6:56,74        
              1:42,25           3:27,64           5:26,11  6:56,74         
  3 Mota, Ma Lea              47 D´stak               6:55,00    6:58,27        
       58,39  1:43,03           3:26,79           5:25,35  6:58,27         
  4 Mota, Ma Cristina         49 D´stak               6:54,95    7:01,49        
              1:43,27           3:33,07           5:30,77  7:01,49         
  5 Romero, Rosa              46 Perú Master          8:05,24    7:40,53        
              1:50,56           3:51,67           5:59,86  7:40,53         
 
Prueba 18  Damas 50-54 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 6:09,92    28/03/02 G.Changanaqui, Peru                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Codesso, Lucia M          51 Regatas Icarai       7:57,00    7:54,73        
              1:42,64           3:44,67           6:05,64  7:54,73         
  2 Reis, Maria               51 Vip Brasilia         4:43,59    8:30,61        
              2:12,47  2:46,53  4:29,46  5:57,76  6:42,14  8:30,61         
  3 Luna, Celia               53 Universitario        8:36,54    9:02,61        
              2:10,06           4:23,02           7:00,42  9:02,61         
  4 Prieto, Adriana           51 Uno Bahia Club       9:26,58    9:09,76        
              2:10,58           4:26,36           7:14,26  9:09,76         
  5 Costa, Margarida          54 D´stak               9:30,00    9:16,29        
              1:34,87  9:16,29                                             
  6 Pereira, Selma            53 D´stak              12:33,36   11:35,08        
              3:25,70           6:14,31           9:21,56 11:35,08         
 
Prueba 18  Damas 55-59 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 6:56,84    28/03/02 Graciela del Rio, Argentina                
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Cid Caldals, Neusa        55 Vip Brasilia         9:30,10    9:36,93        
 
Prueba 18  Damas 60-64 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 6:48,38    26/11/03 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendonca, Therezinha      64 Regatas Icarai      14:00,00   14:52,92        
 -- Casolco, Gloria           64 Revolucion           8:10,00  X11:46,64        
              2:46,53           5:57,76           9:22,42 11:46,64         
 
Prueba 18  Damas 65-69 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 8:09,70    14/11/03 Enedina Pereira, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Cynthia          66 Fluminense F.C       8:36,11    8:12,48        
              1:57,23           4:15,96           6:18,40  8:12,48         
  2 Araujo, Enedina           67 Regatas Icarai       8:15,00    8:25,58        
              1:54,97           4:14,19           6:28,96  8:25,58         
 
Prueba 18  Damas 70-74 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 9:59,56    26/11/00 Yone Angelo, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Maria H             73 Fórmula             13:21,76   14:40,90        
              3:52,26           7:41,55 14:40,90                           
 
Prueba 19  Varones 19-24 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Luy, Leandro              24 Univali                   NT   X7:32,59        
 
Prueba 19  Varones 25-29 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Viloria, Douglas          27 El Nogal             6:21,12    5:48,39        
  2 Duailibe, Fabio           27 Leolpodina           5:45,10    6:01,88        
              1:11,66           3:03,55           4:38,70  6:01,88         
 
Prueba 19  Varones 30-34 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgos, Marcos            30 Stadio Italiano      4:50,00    5:05,78        
              1:08,75  1:11,66  2:28,00  3:03,55  3:55,74  4:38,70  5:05,78
  2 Lino, Jorge               33 All Boys             5:45,71    5:38,27        
              1:13,87           2:41,83           4:21,56  5:38,27         
  3 Cassarani, Juan           30 Ferro                5:55,00    6:16,26        
              1:24,32           2:58,50           4:46,95  6:16,26         
  4 Bozzi, Dino               33 Providencia          6:00,00    6:39,60        
              1:22,08           3:19,65           5:06,19  6:39,60         
 
Prueba 19  Varones 35-39 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Gregory          35 Emelec               4:59,00    4:52,10        
              1:05,09           2:22,46           3:46,24  4:52,10         
  2 Ramalho, Renato           37 Gustavo Borges       4:57,29    4:59,38        
              1:05,40           2:22,93           3:50,09  4:59,38         
  3 Cruz, Jefferson           38 Vip Brasilia         5:45,74    5:35,12        
                 4,17           1:10,00           2:37,26  5:35,12         
  4 Mizrahi, Esteban          38 Speed                6:25,00    6:33,15        
  5 De Melo, Euclides         36 Gremio Náutico       5:50,00    6:37,21        
              1:20,57           3:10,25           5:01,54  6:37,21         
 -- Vanegas, Jills            35 Marsolina            5:44,00   X5:47,10        
              1:10,24           2:47,54           4:28,10  5:47,10         
 
Prueba 19  Varones 40-44 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Paulo             41 Academia             5:52,79    6:01,56        
              1:14,04           2:55,72           4:39,68  6:01,56         
  2 Diez, Luis                43 Perú Master          6:00,00    6:04,59        
              1:21,46           2:57,49           4:42,70  6:04,59         
  3 Taboada, Sergio           42 Estudiantes          6:20,00    6:16,89        
              1:19,52           2:57,11           4:52,99  6:16,89         
  4 Maller, José Angel        41 U.De San Juan        6:20,55    6:17,15        
              1:22,55           3:08,43           4:53,54  6:17,15         
  5 Padulles, Ruben           41 Marcos Juarez        6:30,00    6:32,02        
              1:20,90           3:06,57           5:01,60  6:32,02         
 
Prueba 19  Varones 45-49 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bittencourt, Luiz         49 Amaral               5:50,00    5:45,93        
              1:15,45           2:51,50           4:28,29  5:45,93         
  2 Alvares, Sergio           45 Academia             6:30,34    6:14,37        
              1:25,27           3:01,39           4:57,17  6:14,37         
  3 Nascimento, Jose          49 D´stak               6:06,00    6:35,68        
  4 Arancio, Daniel           48 Liga Nacional        6:55,00    7:02,13        
 -- Acosta, Augusto           45 Club Germania        6:00,00         DQ        
              1:32,24           3:40,93           5:45,78       DQ         
 
Prueba 19  Varones 50-54 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Motta, Carlos             54 Fluminense F.C       6:00,00    6:14,25        
     1:15,45  1:34,85  2:51,50  3:17,72  4:28,29  5:00,79  6:04,32  6:14,25
  2 Da Silva, Carlos          51 Fluminense F.C       6:00,00    6:45,50        
              1:38,13           3:23,87           5:11,46  6:45,50         
  3 Bassino, Gustavo          51 Universitario        6:37,16    6:47,15        
              1:45,38           3:34,09           5:22,65  6:47,15         
  4 Leite, Marcos             52 Fluminense F.C       7:10,00    7:11,60        
              1:36,83           3:41,88           5:39,97  7:11,60         
  5 Roman, Francisco          54 Delfines del Val     7:40,00    7:49,67        
              1:40,61           3:51,47           6:04,07  7:49,67         
 
Prueba 19  Varones 55-59 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Edgardo           58 U.De Cartagena       7:30,00    6:58,95        
  2 Moura, Paulo              55 Fluminense F.C       6:30,00    7:12,04        
  3 De Melo, Eber             55 D´stak               8:00,00    7:44,32        
  4 Piazza, Roberto           55 Universitario        8:27,58    8:28,16        
 
Prueba 19  Varones 60-64 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cesar            60 Emelec                    NT    8:04,32        
  2 Pereira, Ary Brandao      62 Regatas Icarai       7:45,00    8:13,84        
  3 Fernandez, Manuel         60 CALPI                     NT   10:34,59        
 
Prueba 19  Varones 65-69 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart Bell, Rodney       69 Quito tenis          7:30,00    7:32,51        
              1:44,74           3:45,94           5:49,83  7:32,51         
  2 Sanchez, Jaime            66 Perú Master          7:48,00    7:54,57        
              1:52,69           3:49,58  4:32,17  6:09,49  7:54,57         
  3 Salassa, Alberto          66 Regatas              8:54,00    8:52,38        
              2:13,37           4:34,24           7:04,88  8:52,38         
  4 Agama, Manuel             66 Emelec               8:00,00    9:07,64        
              2:09,32           4:30,73           7:08,48  9:07,64         
 
Prueba 19  Varones 70-74 400 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestener, Horst           71 Amaral               7:24,00    7:30,05        
              1:52,10           3:43,94           5:55,78  7:30,05         
  2 Hidrovo, Jose             70 Emelec                    NT   15:55,31        
              4:32,17           8:27,86 15:55,31                           
 
Prueba 20  Damas 100-119 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              2:12,00    2:20,22        
     1) Murphy, Alicia 30               2) Lagazzoli, Karina 33           
     3) Fernandez, Claudia 27           4) Reyes, Alejandra 28            
              1:09,21  2:20,22                                             
 
Prueba 20  Damas 120-159 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Ecuador Quintana  'A'                             NT    2:05,27        
     1) Garcia, Carla 34                2) Buendia, Josefina 40           
     3) Polit, Cinthia 38               4) Macancela, Olfa 26             
              1:03,72  2:05,27                                             
  2 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'A'                         2:09,00    2:11,24        
     1)                                 2) Canello, Blessane 33           
     3) De León, Cristina 44            4) Petter, Lenise 27              
              1:05,28  2:11,24                                             
  3 Master Providencia  'A'                           2:11,00    2:11,54        
     1) Villanueva, Carolina 28         2) Olave, Ivonne 31               
     3) Espinoza, Roxana 38             4) Guadalupe, Paula 27            
              1:07,24  2:11,54                                             
  4 Aquatica Sports Center  'A'                            NT    2:17,77        
     1) Benavides, Patricia 47          2) Gonzales, Ma Elena 46          
     3) Salazar, Kathia 33              4) Salazar, Vanessa 29            
              1:14,86  2:17,77                                             
  5 Universidad Catolica  'C'                         2:21,00    2:31,65        
     1) Soto, Jennifer 32               2) Maluenda, Ma Jacinta 26        
     3) Pons, Nieves 33                 4) Lizana, Soledad 29             
              1:10,67  2:31,65                                             
  6 El Area  'A'                                      2:06,00    2:32,83        
     1) Gerbaudo, Paula 35              2) Verges, Ma Eugenia 34          
     3) Carbonari, Soledad 28           4) Carrizo, Ma Belen 25           
     1:09,21  1:20,88  2:20,22  2:32,83                                    
  7 Acuavita  'A'                                          NT    2:36,35        
     1) Forlivesi, Liliana 47           2) Gonzalez, Patricia 34          
     3) Lausen, Sofia 33                4) Hernandez, Barbara 20          
              1:24,46  2:36,35                                             
 
Prueba 20  Damas 160-199 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fórmula Academia  'A'                             2:02,40    2:01,70        
     1) Prado, Fernanda 47              2) Martins, Lilian 37             
     3) Guttin, Fabienne 50             4) Prada, Flavia 40               
              1:02,04  2:01,70                                             
  2 Perú Master  'C'                                  2:02,00    2:03,44        
     1) Caillaux, Caroll 48             2) Villar, Luisa 43               
     3) Vivanco, Rosario 56             4) Gallart, Silvana 38            
              1:03,11  1:26,85  2:03,44                                    
  3 Stadio Italiano  'B'                              2:11,00    2:15,08        
     1) Chamberlain, Mary Ann 45        2) Jansen, Stephanie 42           
     3) Paris, Claudia 37               4) Enei, Gina 39                  
  4 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              2:15,00    2:21,07        
     1) Parlagreco, Claudia 46          2) Menini, Alejandra 39           
     3) Adamo, Marcela 47               4) Sosa, Fabiana 38               
              1:12,70  2:21,07                                             
  5 Universidad Catolica  'B'                         2:17,00    2:23,54        
     1) Meneses, Beatriz 47             2) Montalvan, Fabiola 43          
     3) Perez, Claudia 43               4) Frugone, Adriana 48            
              1:13,15  2:23,54                                             
  6 C.Argentino Marcos Juarez  'A'                         NT    2:28,21        
     1) kalbermatter, Silvina 39        2) Daprati, Susana 42             
     3) Bini, Silvina 38                4) Martini, Ana 44                
              1:14,73  2:28,21                                             
  7 Universidad Catolica  'A'                         2:21,00    2:31,23        
     1) Lopez, Andrea 44                2) Trewhela, Carmen 49            
     3) Aceituno, Cecilia 48            4) Lizana, Loreto 34              
              1:14,52  2:31,23                                             
  8 Asociación Leopoldina  'A'                        2:35,37    2:38,57        
     1) Colaco, Simony 37               2) Martins, Ma Cristina 51        
     3) Ely, Doris 57                   4) Salomao, Ana 31                
              1:18,03  2:38,57                                             
  9 Master Providencia  'B'                           2:48,00    2:40,93        
     1) Tapia, Julieta 30               2) Garrido, Carmen 48             
     3) Samsó, Gabriela 53              4) Wrighton, Cecilia 46           
              1:26,85  2:40,93                                             
 10 Emelec  'A'                                       3:04,00    3:08,60        
     1) Arellano, Roberta 32            2) Montesdeoca, Leonor 41         
     3) Sancan, Margarita 37            4) Loor, Violeta 57               
              1:28,51  3:08,60                                             
 11 Master Providencia  'C'                           2:51,00    3:16,86        
     1) Echeverria, Paulina 41          2) Bruzzone, Wanda 46             
     3) Nuñez, Elizabeth 56             4) Rivera, Soledad 38             
              1:39,41  3:16,86                                             
 
Prueba 20  Damas 200-239 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'A'                                  2:13,00    2:20,96        
     1) Davis, Aida 57                  2) Morales, Sandra 32             
     3) Mulanovich, Rosi 51             4) Maugere, Ana Lía 60            
              1:07,48  2:20,96                                             
  2 Academia D´stak  'A'                              2:26,00    2:28,01        
     1) Mota, Ma Lea 47                 2) Nascimento, Maria 57           
     3) Magalhaes, Helane 54            4) Mota, Ma Cristina 49           
              1:13,41  2:28,01                                             
  3 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'A'                   2:20,15    2:29,15        
     1) Anino, Laura 45                 2) Aguirre, Ma Cristina 61        
     3) Terenzano, Ma Isabel 48         4) Tasca, Ana Eloisa 47           
              1:20,01  2:29,15                                             
  4 Stadio Italiano  'A'                              3:06,00    3:09,65        
     1) Simonetti, Ma Teresa 51         2) Ilic, Patricia 58              
     3) Cardenas, Angela 45             4) Caceres, Pilar 49              
              1:31,44  3:09,65                                             
  5 Delfines de Las Condes  'A'                            NT    3:24,72        
     1) Pino, Patricia 52               2) Adaros, Gladys 51              
     3) Barrios, Ma Eugenia 43          4) Solovera, Jimena 57            
              1:50,92  3:24,72                                             
 
Prueba 20  Damas 240-279 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Clube de Regatas Icarai  'A'                      2:40,00    2:38,47        
     1) Henriques, Herilene 63          2) Araujo, Enedina 67             
     3)                                 4) Fukui, Issa 68                 
              1:19,19  2:38,47                                             
  2 Fluminense FootBall Club  'A'                     2:50,00    2:55,63        
     1) Andrade, Cynthia 66             2) M Fernandes, Maria 69          
     3) Borelli, Marcia 71              4) Andrade, Rosana 45             
              1:35,35  2:55,63                                             
  3 Amaral Master  'A'                                     NT    3:16,05        
     1) Simoes, Sandra 51               2) Bressan, Valda 57              
     3) Brandt, Josefa 68               4) Belardi, Ma Estela 66          
              1:27,12  3:16,05                                             
  4 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'B'                         3:28,00    3:29,48        
     1) Pupe, Lía María 54              2) Pfeifer, Lourdes 76            
     3) Oliveira, Ana 59                4) Mohovich, Alessandra 65        
                 6,33  3:29,48                                             
  5 Aquatica Sports Center  'B'                            NT    4:55,78        
     1) Cardenas, Julia 61              2) Oshiro, Teresa 68              
     3) Marchera, Rosa 74               4) Buendia, Marianela 63          
              2:46,90  4:55,78                                             
 
Prueba 20  Damas 280-319 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Universitario de La Plata  'A'                    NT    3:16,97        
     1) Romero, Nilda 65                2) Tenorio, Ma.Avelina 62         
     3) Garay, Edith 67                 4) Luna, Celia 53                 
              1:45,56  3:16,97                                             
  2 Perú Master  'B'                                  3:22,00    3:31,00        
     1) Barragan, Ma Isabel 76          2) Puertas, Noemi 68              
     3) Suito, Laura 69                 4) León, Victoria 69              
              1:53,74  3:31,00                                             
 
Prueba 21  Varones 76-99 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Asociación Leopoldina  'D'                        1:51,02    1:58,73        
     1) De Azevedo, Rafael 24           2) Pastous, Paulo 23              
     3) Winckler, Daniel 21             4) Prehn, Gabriel 29              
              1:00,92  1:58,73                                             
 
Prueba 21  Varones 100-119 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Asociación Leopoldina  'C'                        1:39,98    1:42,94        
     1) Volkart, Gustavo 28             2) Lopes, Roberto 25              
     3) Duailibe, Fabio 27              4) Otto Nessy, Tiago 30           
                51,89  1:42,94                                             
  2 Universidad Catolica  'A'                         1:59,00    1:56,27        
     1) Muñoz, Mauricio 25              2) Holzapfel, Armando 25          
     3) Carrasco, Luis 36               4) Lopez, Oliver 26               
                57,22  1:56,27                                             
 
Prueba 21  Varones 120-159 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Asociación Leopoldina  'B'                        1:41,66    1:42,73        
     1) Castro, Cristiano 31            2) Carvalho, Rodrigo 34           
     3) Pastous, Angelo 31              4) Levin, Diego 31                
                51,71  1:42,73                                             
  2 Academia de Natación Bucor  'A'                   1:43,15    1:49,11        
     1) Burgos, Héctor 26               2) Cellenza, Alberto 51           
     3) Stenberg, Carlos 34             4) Grafeuille, Gerardo 32         
                57,05  1:49,11                                             
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              1:51,00    1:52,59        
     1) Mizrahi, Esteban 38             2) Moscato, Carlos 30             
     3) Valiente, Claudio 37            4) Sintas, Diego 38               
                59,48  1:52,59                                             
  4 Club Ecuador Quintana  'A'                             NT    1:57,65        
     1) Terranova, Omar 29              2) Moncayo, Galo 53               
     3) Cabrales, Pedro 44              4) Herbas, Rafael 33              
              1:01,49  1:57,65                                             
  5 Master Providencia  'C'                           2:00,00    2:00,33        
     1) Amaral, Sebastian 32            2) Susaeta, Andres 30             
     3) Moya, Rodrigo 30                4) Bozzi, Dino 33                 
                59,75  2:00,33                                             
  6 El Area  'A'                                      2:08,00    2:06,73        
     1) Quiroga, Gustavo 35             2) Werfel, Ernesto 37             
     3) Vilallonga, Gabriel 36          4) Adorno, Jose 25                
              1:00,16  2:06,73                                             
  7 Master Providencia  'D'                           2:12,00    2:23,22        
     1) Lacalle, Juan.I 27              2) Estevez, Alejandro 28          
     3) Carvajal, Carlos 42             4) Perez, Juan Luis 26            
              1:06,25  2:23,22                                             
 
Prueba 21  Varones 160-199 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'C'                                  1:49,00    1:48,58        
     1) Hemmerde, Clifford 49           2) Salazar, Luis 44               
     3) Dancuart, Gustavo 34            4) Rodriguez, Fernando 42         
                56,32  1:48,58                                             
  2 Fórmula Academia  'A'                             1:46,20    1:52,35        
     1) Bolsonaro, Cesar 38             2) Da Silva, Mosiah 35            
     3) Tavares, Gustavo 37             4) Coutinho, Cesar 52             
                55,07  1:10,76  1:52,35                                    
  3 Asociación Leopoldina  'A'                        1:49,37    1:55,04        
     1) Almeida, Silvio 37              2) Pastro, Jorge 52               
     3) Ritzel, Marcelo 39              4) Souza, Joao 36                 
              1:00,15  1:55,04                                             
  4 Universidad Catolica  'B'                         1:58,00    1:55,41        
     1) Elgart, Patricio 39             2) Carbonell, Alejandro 40        
     3) Ragazzone, Eduardo 47           4) Ferrer, Gabriel 48             
              1:00,84  1:55,41                                             
  5 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'A'                         1:47,00    1:56,36        
     1) Bing, Alberto 42                2) Castagno, Luciano 42           
     3) Carvalho, Icaro 44              4) Carvalho, Lizandro 34          
                57,11  1:56,36                                             
  6 Rolph Nathan  'A'                                 2:03,00    1:57,36        
     1) Araya, Rodrigo 45               2) Manieu, Fernando 39            
     3) Lagos, Alberto 53               4) Bernales, Pablo 42             
                57,30  1:57,36                                             
  7 Estudiantes de La Plata  'A'                      1:57,60    2:00,20        
     1) Hernando, Oscar 38              2) Rasilla, Eduardo 43            
     3) Taboada, Sergio 42              4) Arrieta, Marcelo 42            
                59,90  2:00,20                                             
  8 Universidad Catolica  'C'                         2:11,00    2:06,67        
     1) Vial, Andres 45                 2) Claveria, Cristian 44          
     3) Trewhela, J.Carlos 45           4) Campos, Rodolfo 45             
              1:10,76  2:06,67                                             
  9 Universidad Catolica  'D'                         2:21,00    2:25,27        
     1) Montalvan, Alejandro 45         2) Correa, Victor 46              
     3) Caceres, Juan Pablo 45          4) Alliende, Matias 47            
                59,00  2:25,27                                             
 10 Emelec  'B'                                       2:50,00    2:33,58        
     1) Ballesteros, Edison 42          2) Pincay, Jose 59                
     3) Brito, Marcos 39                4)                                
              1:23,88  2:33,58                                             
 
Prueba 21  Varones 200-239 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Amaral Master  'A'                                     NT    2:05,33        
     1) Noronha, Agostinho 53           2) Bittencourt, Luiz 49           
     3) Araujo, Ciro 50                 4) Balliana, Gilson 51            
              1:03,42  2:05,33                                             
  2 Universidad Catolica  'E'                         2:08,00    2:06,82        
     1) Betinol, Roy 52                 2) Sazie, Alejandro 48            
     3) Trewhela, Heriberto 51          4) Guerra, Manfredo 54            
              1:01,59  2:06,82                                             
  3 Fluminense FootBall Club  'C'                     2:17,00    2:09,51        
     1) Motta, Carlos 54                2) Leite, Marcos 52               
     3) Moura, Paulo 55                 4) Da Silva, Carlos 51            
                41,52  2:09,51                                             
  4 Mendoza de Regatas  'A'                                NT    2:10,10        
     1) Alonso, Eduardo 48              2) Pujol, Eduardo 44              
     3) Russó, Hugo 54                  4) Salassa, Alberto 66            
              1:09,94  2:10,10                                             
  5 Hacienda Santa Martina  'A'                       1:50,00    2:14,28        
     1) Aguad, Espir 75                 2) Silva, Ignacio 51              
     3) Santelices, Hernan 41           4) Manieu, Pablo 36               
                33,34  2:05,33  2:14,28                                    
  6 Master Providencia  'B'                           2:25,00    2:15,82        
     1) Salas, Juan Pablo 50            2) Briones, Eduardo 58            
     3) Carrasco, Juan Pablo 41         4) Iglesias, Jose 51              
              1:11,28  2:15,82                                             
  7 Emelec  'C'                                       2:10,00    2:23,76        
     1) Pinto, Leonel 40                2) Jimenez, Cesar 60              
     3) Aldas, Isaac 38                 4) Gomez, Juan 46                 
              1:03,68  2:23,76                                             
  8 Perú Master  'B'                                  2:16,00    2:23,83        
     1) Alegre, Norberto 54             2) Neuenschwander, Carlos 56      
     3) Vargas, Ernesto 50              4) Diez, Luis 43                  
              1:13,74  2:23,83                                             
 
Prueba 21  Varones 240-279 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fluminense FootBall Club  'B'                     2:04,00    2:01,52        
     1) Guisard, José E 60              2) Flanzer, Henrique 70           
     3) Pavetits, Gyorgy 65             4) Martins, Joao 45               
              2:01,55  2:01,52                                             
  2 Amaral Master  'A'                                     NT    2:09,37        
     1) Mansilla, Jorge 61              2) Amaral, Celio 56               
     3) Kowalski, Ryszard 59            4) Kestener, Horst 71             
                30,82  2:09,37                                             
  3 Perú Master  'A'                                  2:07,00    2:11,49        
     1) Sanchez, Jaime 66               2) Arce, Jose Luis 61             
     3) Canepa, Carlos 62               4) Rosello, Diego 54              
              1:04,68  2:11,49                                             
  4 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'A'                   2:18,25    2:20,11        
     1) Martinez, Luis 55               2) Rezoagli, Fernando 66          
     3) Abalos, Carlos 65               4) Aguirre, Carlos 56             
              1:14,74  2:20,11                                             
  5 Master Delfines Iquique  'A'                           NT    2:41,50        
     1) Monardes, Amancio 62            2) Vergara, Freddy 65             
     3) Aenishanslins, Miguel 57        4) Quinteros, Pedro 57            
                45,27  2:41,50                                             
  6 Emelec  'A'                                       2:12,00    3:04,09        
     1) Agama, Manuel 66                2) Suarez, Homero 57              
     3) Hidrovo, Jose 70                4) Pincay, Guillermo 56           
              1:24,04  3:04,09                                             
 
Prueba 21  Varones 280-319 200 LC Meter Libre 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fluminense FootBall Club  'A'                     2:16,00    2:16,06        
     1) Boghossian, Aram 76             2) Boghossian, Zaven 78           
     3) Figueiredo, Flavio 71           4) Carvalho, Fernando 69          
              1:10,05  2:16,06                                             
  2 Perú Master  'D'                                  2:44,00    2:59,87        
     1) Arquedas, Italo 70              2) Abusada, Hernan 70             
     3) Diaz, Victor 75                 4) Peñaloza, Jose 73              
              1:25,57  2:59,87                                             
 
Prueba 22  Damas 19-24 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Doernte, Roberta          24 Leolpodina           1:13,05   X1:15,42        
        6,14  1:15,42                                                      
 -- Lucero, Tamara            23 U.Catolica           1:15,00   X1:18,77        
 -- Engels, Milena            20 Univali                   NT   X1:22,49        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 25-29 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 1:07,13    25/06/97 Patricia Britto, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Petter, Lenise            27 Gremio Náutico       1:16,00    1:15,08        
  2 Macancela, Olfa           26 Club Ecuador Qui     1:16,80    1:17,02        
  3 Reyes, Alejandra          28 Speed                1:15,00    1:19,12        
  4 Guadalupe, Paula          27 Providencia          1:18,00    1:19,66        
  5 Cooper, Karen             25 Stadio Italiano      1:15,00    1:20,31        
  6 Fernandez, Ma Andrea      26 El Area              2:09,00    1:57,97        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 30-34 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 1:09,26    01/08/00 Patricia Britto, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Kathia           33 Aquatica             1:12,50    1:17,56        
  2 Lagazzoli, Karina         33 Speed                1:26,00    1:29,71        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 35-39 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 1:09,88    01/08/00 Beatriz Bertani, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallart, Silvana          38 Perú Master          1:16,77    1:17,43        
  2 Silveira, Lucia           35 Gremio Náutico       1:21,23    1:18,97        
  3 Martins, Lilian           37 Fórmula              1:17,44    1:20,95        
  4 Belmar, Doris             39 Delfines Iquique          NT    1:42,05        
  5 Bini, Silvina             38 Marcos Juarez        1:43,92    1:42,67        
  6 Casquel, Anelita          37 D´stak               1:55,00    2:01,95        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 40-44 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 1:09,69    06/06/04 Beatriz Bertani, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Martini, Ana              44 Marcos Juarez        1:31,00    1:31,79        
  2 Buendia, Josefina         40 Club Ecuador Qui     1:28,00    1:32,85        
  3 Perez, Claudia            43 U.Catolica           1:30,00    1:36,91        
  4 Konincikx, Jeannine       43 Regatas              1:25,00    1:37,13        
  5 De Thuin, Marcia          41 Fórmula              1:35,00    1:41,13        
  6 Quiñones, Ema             40 Ivan Zamorano        2:15,00    2:12,40        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 45-49 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 1:14,06    06/06/04 Fernanda Prado, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Fernanda           47 Fórmula              1:15,00    1:17,28        
  2 Aedo, Olga                48 Sin Club             1:19,00    1:20,34        
  3 Mota, Ma Lea              47 D´stak               1:33,00    1:32,75        
  4 Ferrer, Vivian            46 Petroleros Ypf       1:42,11    1:37,94        
  5 Llorente, Yolanda         47 Ferro                1:26,00    1:38,35        
  6 Romero, Rosa              46 Perú Master          1:38,02    1:44,68        
  7 Adamo, Marcela            47 Speed                1:43,00    2:05,40        
  8 Mera, Mirtha              48 Delfines Iquique          NT    2:15,03        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 50-54 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 1:17,44    27/03/02 G.Changanaqui, Peru                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Codesso, Lucia M          51 Regatas Icarai       1:42,48    1:40,83        
  2 Prieto, Adriana           51 Uno Bahia Club       1:58,51    1:59,59        
  3 Costa, Margarida          54 D´stak               1:59,00    2:00,63        
  4 Luna, Celia               53 Universitario        1:55,31    2:03,79        
  5 Beckert, Jocy             51 Amaral               1:58,00    2:08,21        
  6 Pereira, Selma            53 D´stak               2:43,97    3:12,64        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 55-59 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 1:34,62    30/11/01 Lilian Moraes, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Aida               57 Perú Master          1:35,00    1:40,00        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 60-64 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 1:30,14    06/06/04 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendonca, Therezinha      64 Regatas Icarai       3:30,00    3:43,50        
 -- Casolco, Gloria           64 Revolucion           3:50,00   X2:48,12        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 65-69 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 1:49,06    04/05/03 Enedina Pereira, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Enedina           67 Regatas Icarai       1:50,00    1:52,18        
  2 Barrios, Martha           65 Los Dorados          2:04,00    2:08,25        
 
Prueba 22  Damas 70-74 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 2:02,61    17/08/85 Maria Lenk, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Placci, Elena             70 Círculof.Aérea       2:32,06    2:41,36        
  2 Ruiz, Maria H             73 Fórmula              3:17,07    3:46,59        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 19-24 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Guedez, Ricardo           24 Vikingos             1:07,00   X1:11,64        
 -- Luy, Leandro              24 Univali                   NT   X1:21,93        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 25-29 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreira, Araken           26 U.Tiradentes           56,80      57,00        
  2 Lopes, Roberto            25 Leolpodina           1:01,59    1:03,84        
  3 Duailibe, Fabio           27 Leolpodina           1:02,59    1:06,29        
  4 Villarroel, Jimmy         28 Tritones             1:05,00    1:09,06        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 30-34 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenberg, Carlos          34 Natación Bucor       1:00,31    1:02,96        
  2 Rocha, Rogeiro            32 Santa Monica         1:06,00    1:04,73        
  3 Cassarani, Juan           30 Ferro                1:10,00    1:10,74        
  4 Duran, Fernando           31 Ivan Zamorano        1:08,30    1:13,69        
  5 Pericás, Marcelo          32 U.De San Juan        1:14,80    1:14,97        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 35-39 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuentes, Gregory          35 Emelec               1:02,00    1:03,51        
  2 Sintas, Diego             38 Speed                1:04,20    1:04,83        
  3 Souza, Joao               36 Leolpodina           1:04,90    1:05,91        
  4 Moenne, Gonzalo           36 Stadio Italiano      1:07,00    1:06,17        
  5 Cruz, Jefferson           38 Vip Brasilia         1:06,28    1:06,31        
  6 Carrasco, Luis            36 U.Catolica           1:17,00    1:18,99        
 -- Vanegas, Jills            35 Marsolina            1:07,00   X1:09,24        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 40-44 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Monteiro, Oscar           43 Curitibano           1:07,00    1:07,22        
  2 De Lima Jr, Alvaro        43 BH Rio               1:08,23    1:10,01        
  3 Padulles, Ruben           41 Marcos Juarez        1:16,20    1:12,84        
  4 Frias, Daniel             43 Delfines Iquique          NT    1:16,58        
  5 Maller, José Angel        41 U.De San Juan        1:18,43    1:19,87        
  6 Taboada, Sergio           42 Estudiantes          1:15,00    1:27,30        
  7 Avila, Jorge              43 Ivan Zamorano        2:35,00    2:09,10        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 45-49 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Nascimento, Jose          49 D´stak               1:09,00    1:12,93        
  2 Montané, Leandro          49 U.De San Juan        1:16,00    1:13,15        
  3 Ragazzone, Eduardo        47 U.Catolica           1:20,00    1:22,86        
  4 Quinteros, Fredy          49 Delfines Iquique     1:25,35    1:29,51        
  5 Montalvan, Alejandro      45 U.Catolica           1:50,00    1:29,64        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 50-54 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassino, Gustavo          51 Universitario        1:25,31    1:26,85        
  2 Leite, Marcos             52 Fluminense F.C       1:30,00    1:31,21        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 55-59 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Edgardo           58 U.De Cartagena       1:28,00    1:28,09        
  2 De Melo, Eber             55 D´stak               1:40,00    1:43,60        
  3 Piazza, Roberto           55 Universitario        1:48,00    1:52,38        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 60-64 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Canepa, Carlos            62 Perú Master          1:18,00    1:18,34        
  2 Fernandez, Manuel         60 CALPI                     NT    2:31,00        
 -- Novitskiy, Yaroslav       60 All Stars            1:20,30   X1:25,52        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 65-69 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavetits, Gyorgy          65 Fluminense F.C       1:25,00    1:32,71        
  2 García, Arquímides        66 Aquatica             1:50,00    2:01,62        
  3 Salassa, Alberto          66 Regatas                   NT    2:03,87        
  4 Agama, Manuel             66 Emelec               1:58,00    2:05,95        
  5 Werner, Frederico         68 Regatas Icarai       1:58,50    2:11,15        
 
Prueba 23  Varones 70-74 100 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Flavio        71 Fluminense F.C       1:30,00    1:35,06        
  2 Goyri, Eduardo            73 Círculof.Aérea       2:01,80    2:31,10        
 
Prueba 24  Damas 19-24 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Readi, Daniela            24 Stadio Italiano      3:07,00   X3:16,04        
              1:33,06  3:16,04                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 25-29 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 2:47,90    16/11/91 Fernanda Santos, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Vanessa          29 Aquatica             2:58,16    3:07,65        
        3,93  1:30,19  3:07,65                                             
  2 Reyes, Alejandra          28 Speed                3:08,00    3:08,75        
              1:31,74  3:08,75                                             
  3 Casati, Veronica          27 Ferro                3:20,00    3:25,72        
              1:39,76  3:25,72                                             
  4 Piderit, Veronica         28 Providencia          3:40,00    3:36,72        
              1:46,25  3:36,72                                             
  5 Fernandez, Claudia        27 Speed                3:40,00    3:58,03        
              1:53,40  3:58,03                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 30-34 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 2:51,31    05/06/04 Katerine Moreno, Bolivia                   
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Carla             34 Club Ecuador Qui     3:10,00    3:11,06        
              1:31,35  1:46,09  3:11,06                                    
  2 Murphy, Alicia            30 Speed                3:12,00    3:20,81        
              1:35,47  3:20,81                                             
  3 Vallim, Patricia          34 Banco Do Brasil      3:12,30    3:24,22        
              1:39,44  3:24,22                                             
  4 Canello, Blessane         33 Gremio Náutico       3:26,53    3:31,91        
              1:43,63  3:31,91                                             
  5 Pessoa, Patricia          30 Regatas Icarai       3:31,62    3:38,11        
              1:45,00  3:38,11                                             
  6 Salazar, Karina           34 Vikingos             3:40,00    3:41,52        
              1:45,83  3:41,52                                             
  7 McCann, Joanna            31 Ivan Zamorano        4:20,00    3:48,39        
              1:46,09  3:48,39                                             
  8 Terreros, Luz             31 Providencia          3:55,00    3:52,27        
              1:50,02  3:52,27                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 35-39 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 3:01,68    15/11/99 Beatriz Bertani, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Menini, Alejandra         39 Speed                3:35,00    3:29,20        
              1:43,63  3:29,20                                             
  2 Ferro, Ma Jose            39 Vip Brasilia         3:15,22    3:38,21        
              1:45,02  3:38,21                                             
  3 Aguayo, Maria Ines        38 Club Ecuador Qui     3:30,00    3:51,91        
              1:53,41  3:51,91                                             
  4 Zorrilla, Letty           38 Perú Master          3:50,00    4:02,76        
              1:58,54  4:02,76                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 40-44 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 3:07,31    30/07/00 Hedia lopez, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Montalvan, Fabiola        43 U.Catolica           3:15,00    3:24,27        
     1:02,56  1:38,34  3:24,27                                             
  2 Konincikx, Jeannine       43 Regatas              3:40,35    3:34,46        
              1:48,69  3:34,46                                             
  3 Rodriguez, Alicia         44 Perú Master          3:39,00    3:35,16        
              1:43,18  3:35,16                                             
  4 Pita, Ines                42 Perú Master          3:20,00    3:55,54        
              1:54,85  3:55,54                                             
  5 Barbosa, Walkiria         41 Regatas Icarai       3:49,53    3:58,50        
              1:55,20  3:58,50                                             
  6 Barrios, Ma Eugenia       43 Delfines L.Conde     3:10,00    4:26,84        
              2:01,77  4:26,84                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 45-49 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 3:12,22    16/11/03 Hedia Lopez, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Meneses, Beatriz          47 U.Catolica           3:15,00    3:33,07        
        8,26  1:43,94  2:48,99  3:33,07                                    
  2 Parlagreco, Claudia       46 Speed                3:37,00    3:38,07        
              1:45,99  3:38,07                                             
  3 Terenzano, Ma Isabel      48 Círculof.Aérea       3:52,85    3:42,60        
              1:47,42  3:42,60                                             
  4 Valencia, Marcela         48 Los Arrayanes        3:48,00    3:47,00        
              1:51,91  3:47,00                                             
  5 Caceres, Pilar            49 Stadio Italiano      3:58,00    3:57,99        
              1:54,91  3:57,99                                             
  6 Adamo, Marcela            47 Speed                3:57,00    4:05,48        
              1:59,40  4:05,48                                             
  7 Garrido, Carmen           48 Providencia          4:00,00    4:27,72        
              2:10,75  4:27,72                                             
  8 Lopez, Nancy              46 U.De Cartagena       5:15,00    5:27,80        
              2:40,86  5:27,80                                             
  9 Pinto, Amalia             47 Delfines Iquique     5:01,02    5:36,24        
                 8,26  5:36,24                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 50-54 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 3:29,95    19/06/03 Lucia Fonseca, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Samsó, Gabriela           53 Providencia          3:30,00    3:52,74        
              1:54,21  2:35,71  3:52,74                                    
  2 Pupe, Lía María           54 Gremio Náutico       3:40,00    3:52,98        
              1:54,58  3:52,98                                             
  3 De Ferreccio, Sol         54 Perú Master          3:45,00    3:55,86        
              1:54,68  3:55,86                                             
  4 Reis, Maria               51 Vip Brasilia         3:50,43    4:01,56        
              1:58,73  4:01,56                                             
  5 Simoes, Sandra            51 Amaral               4:05,15    4:01,93        
              2:01,52  4:01,93                                             
  6 Orlandini, Bianca         50 Perú Master          3:58,00    4:04,92        
              2:00,20  4:04,92                                             
  7 Scipioni, Diana           52 Aquacenared          4:05,00    4:07,51        
              2:01,36  4:07,51                                             
  8 Magalhaes, Helane         54 D´stak               4:21,00    4:31,33        
              2:09,09  4:31,33                                             
  9 Apablaza, Raquel          52 Providencia          4:10,00    5:26,02        
              2:35,71  5:26,02                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 55-59 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 3:37,38    21/10/03 Graciela del Rio, Argentina                
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mizgier, Gisele           57 Providencia          4:20,00    4:24,68        
              2:09,63  2:40,86  4:24,68                                    
  2 Romero, Elaine            57 Regatas Icarai       4:29,00    4:36,07        
              2:12,09  4:36,07                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 60-64 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 3:30,00    28/08/03 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ma del Carmen      61 Círculof.Aérea       4:09,00    4:10,85        
              2:06,33  4:10,85                                             
  2 Aguirre, Ma Cristina      61 Círculof.Aérea       4:15,66    4:19,97        
              2:07,72  4:19,97                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 65-69 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 3:48,55    23/04/04 Cynthia Andrade, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrade, Cynthia          66 Fluminense F.C       3:55,16    3:53,65        
              1:56,99  3:53,65                                             
  2 Brandt, Josefa            68 Amaral               5:15,30    5:33,02        
              2:41,04  5:33,02                                             
  3 Puertas, Noemi            68 Perú Master          4:05,00    6:41,02        
              3:09,43  6:41,02                                             
  4 Sholl, Anny               68 Regatas Icarai       7:59,60    8:41,90        
              4:06,23  8:41,90                                             
 
Prueba 24  Damas 70-74 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 4:09,55    12/08/90 C.Gandolpho, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Parodi, Marlene           73 Speed                4:25,00    6:13,50        
              3:04,82  6:13,50                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 19-24 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Matulic, Juan Pablo       24 U.Catolica           2:45,00   X2:52,84        
              1:22,84  2:52,84                                             
 -- Schlegel, Andre           23 Univali                   NT   X2:54,79        
              1:24,03  2:54,79                                             
 -- Pastous, Paulo            23 Leolpodina           2:55,71   X3:20,79        
              1:37,07  3:20,79                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 25-29 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Volkart, Gustavo          28 Leolpodina           2:37,85    2:42,85        
              1:19,75  2:42,85                                             
  2 Duailibe, Fabio           27 Leolpodina           2:44,04    2:59,08        
     1:24,03  1:26,46  2:54,79  2:59,08                                    
  3 Diaz, German              28 Providencia          2:56,00    3:01,54        
              1:28,26  3:01,54                                             
  4 Estevez, Alejandro        28 Providencia          2:58,00    3:14,94        
              1:30,26  3:14,94                                             
  5 Tellone, Sebastian        26 Estudiantes          3:32,50    3:26,77        
              1:35,59  3:26,77                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 30-34 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgos, Marcos            30 Stadio Italiano      2:35,00    2:43,48        
              1:19,00  2:43,48                                             
  2 Duran, Fernando           31 Ivan Zamorano        2:52,66    3:00,55        
              1:29,51  3:00,55                                             
  3 Sanchez, Wilmer           30 Perú Master          3:10,77    3:09,50        
              1:31,71  3:09,50                                             
  4 Pastous, Angelo           31 Leolpodina           2:56,47    3:10,04        
              1:32,16  3:10,04                                             
  5 Bozzi, Dino               33 Providencia          3:00,00    3:11,64        
              1:30,94  3:11,64                                             
  6 Quelas, Juan              31 Estudiantes          3:31,18    3:19,73        
              1:32,63  3:19,73                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 35-39 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Jose Pedro       38 Liga Nacional        2:40,00    2:45,53        
              1:22,20  2:45,53                                             
  2 Elgart, Patricio          39 U.Catolica           2:45,00    2:49,40        
              1:22,93  2:49,40                                             
  3 Mizrahi, Esteban          38 Speed                2:56,00    3:04,68        
              1:28,62  3:04,68                                             
  4 De Melo, Euclides         36 Gremio Náutico       2:55,00    3:08,21        
              1:28,32  3:08,21                                             
  5 Ibañez, Mariano           37 U.De San Juan        3:12,57    3:15,07        
              1:33,02  3:15,07                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 40-44 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Newton          40 Gustavo Borges       2:36,00    2:40,56        
              1:17,95  2:40,56                                             
  2 Cabrales, Pedro           44 Club Ecuador Qui     2:48,00    3:00,73        
              1:30,61  3:00,73                                             
  3 Speidel, Friedrich        43 Aquatica             2:57,40    3:05,81        
  4 Santos, Paulo             41 Academia             2:58,31    3:06,67        
              1:32,44  3:06,67                                             
  5 Ramalho, Jose             44 Fórmula              3:01,00    3:10,47        
              1:32,44  3:10,47                                             
  6 Moreno, Carlos            43 Escuela Municipa     2:59,35    3:10,68        
              1:32,99  3:10,68                                             
  7 Maller, José Angel        41 U.De San Juan        3:15,84    3:16,99        
              1:37,43  3:16,99                                             
  8 Rasilla, Eduardo          43 Estudiantes          3:12,00    3:20,12        
              1:38,01  3:20,12                                             
  9 Claveria, Cristian        44 U.Catolica           3:20,00    3:21,82        
              1:39,61  3:21,82                                             
 10 Aguilar, Guillermo        41 Universitario        3:16,00    3:28,07        
              1:37,64  3:28,07                                             
 11 Lima, Marcos              43 Estrella Do Oest     3:30,00    3:31,33        
              1:42,21  3:31,33                                             
 12 Bongiorno, Vicente        43 Stadio Italiano      3:30,00    3:31,64        
              1:40,14  3:31,64                                             
 13 Moreira, Jose             42 D´stak               3:52,05    3:42,85        
              1:46,22  3:42,85                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 45-49 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bittencourt, Luiz         49 Amaral               2:55,00    2:57,37        
              1:27,15  2:57,37                                             
  2 Gonzalez, Gerardo         45 Vikingos             2:55,00    2:58,26        
              1:28,61  2:58,26                                             
  3 Oliveira, Marcelo         46 Academia             3:16,00    3:18,19        
              1:37,95  3:18,19                                             
  4 Alliende, Matias          47 U.Catolica           3:02,00    3:21,06        
              1:31,63  3:21,06                                             
  5 Maccioni, Jose Luis       47 Marcos Juarez        3:10,45    3:26,48        
              1:41,64  3:26,48                                             
 -- Coelho, Jair              48 Estrella Do Oest     3:25,00         DQ        
              1:30,98                                                      
 
Prueba 25  Varones 50-54 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerra, Manfredo          54 U.Catolica           3:00,00    3:15,14        
       19,53  1:35,63  3:15,14                                             
  2 Corendo, Juan C           50 Círculof.Aérea       3:13,00    3:16,49        
              1:35,94  3:16,49                                             
  3 Franco, Hector            50 All Boys             3:22,16    3:16,61        
              1:35,19  3:16,61                                             
  4 Coutinho, Cesar           52 Fórmula              3:05,00    3:18,16        
              1:36,36  3:18,16                                             
  5 Da Silva, Carlos          51 Fluminense F.C       3:04,00    3:27,07        
              1:32,88  3:27,07                                             
  6 Lima, Danilo              50 D´stak               3:25,00    3:27,85        
              1:38,94  3:27,85                                             
  7 Ayala, Norberto           51 Speed                3:28,00    3:37,15        
                19,53  3:37,15                                             
  8 Vargas, Ernesto           50 Perú Master          3:20,00    3:37,66        
              1:43,15  3:37,66                                             
  9 Rubechini, Enio           51 Caixeiros            3:45,10    3:49,97        
 10 Roman, Francisco          54 Delfines del Val     3:38,00    3:51,02        
 
Prueba 25  Varones 55-59 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Carlos           56 Círculof.Aérea       3:04,70    3:04,82        
              1:29,08  2:58,31  3:04,82                                    
  2 Amaral, Celio             56 Amaral               3:10,00    3:07,92        
              1:29,97  3:07,92                                             
  3 Moura, Paulo              55 Fluminense F.C       3:20,00    3:40,79        
              1:44,98  3:40,79                                             
  4 Quinteros, Pedro          57 Delfines Iquique     3:54,45    3:53,70        
              1:51,95  3:53,70                                             
  5 Piazza, Roberto           55 Universitario        4:06,34    3:54,65        
              1:55,21  3:54,65                                             
  6 Martinez, Elias           55 U.De Cartagena       3:55,00    4:01,69        
              1:58,85  4:01,69                                             
  7 Briones, Eduardo          58 Providencia          3:20,00    4:02,56        
              1:56,98  4:02,56                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 60-64 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Ary Brandao      62 Regatas Icarai       3:25,00    3:33,72        
              1:43,60  3:33,72                                             
  2 Rodriguez, Samuel         61 Club Ecuamasters     3:38,50    3:51,16        
              1:49,42  3:51,16                                             
  3 Monardes, Amancio         62 Delfines Iquique     3:50,32    3:51,58        
              1:49,86  3:51,58                                             
  4 Abe, Eduardo              61 Fórmula              3:52,00    3:53,65        
              1:55,18  3:53,65                                             
  5 Allegrucci, Carlos        62 Estudiantes          4:50,00    5:19,77        
              2:34,25  5:19,77                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 65-69 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fonseca, Alberto          66 Fluminense F.C       3:30,00    3:35,10        
                 4,42  3:35,10                                             
  2 Cheviakof, Sergio         66 Stadio Italiano      3:50,00    4:12,92        
              1:58,26  4:12,92                                             
  3 Tapia D.L Puente, Miguel  66 Stadio Italiano      4:30,00    5:26,54        
              2:39,81  5:26,54                                             
 -- Dieter, Wolf              67 Fórmula              3:38,00         DQ        
                19,32                                                      
 
Prueba 25  Varones 70-74 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Goyri, Eduardo            73 Círculof.Aérea       4:30,35    4:41,28        
              2:16,02  4:41,28                                             
  2 Arquedas, Italo           70 Perú Master          4:20,00    4:50,12        
              2:20,41  4:50,12                                             
  3 Barragan, Eduardo         72 Perú Master          3:56,28    5:19,33        
     2:09,28  2:32,20  5:07,73  5:19,33                                    
  4 Jofre, Rene               73 Stadio Italiano      5:00,00    5:35,67        
              2:40,76  5:35,67                                             
  5 Folkert, Kurt             71 Iate Clube           5:40,00    5:36,81        
              2:43,78  5:36,81                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 75-79 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Angel               77 Tater Ledgard        4:35,00    4:41,62        
              2:09,28  4:41,62                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 80-84 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernesto, Orlando          80 Los Dorados          4:00,00    4:40,06        
              2:18,58  4:40,06                                             
 
Prueba 25  Varones 85-89 200 LC Meter Pecho
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Cerafin            87 Gimnasia y Esgri     1:57,00    9:25,82        
 
Prueba 26  Damas 19-24 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Von Borries, Magdalena    22 Stadio Italiano      2:45,00   X2:47,31        
              1:34,87  2:47,31                                             
 -- Tastets, Pamela           24 U.Catolica           2:48,00   X2:52,46        
              1:33,71  2:52,46                                             
 
Prueba 26  Damas 25-29 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 2:30,50    15/11/91 Fernanda Santos, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Lizana, Soledad           29 U.Catolica           3:20,00    4:01,19        
              1:55,80  4:01,19                                             
 
Prueba 26  Damas 30-34 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 2:29,12    10/10/05 Giselle Pereira, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Anuska           33 D´stak               2:55,03    2:57,17        
  2 Garcia, Carla             34 Club Ecuador Qui     2:55,00    3:04,40        
  3 Pessoa, Aline             34 Regatas Icarai       3:16,37    3:13,72        
              1:34,30  3:13,72                                             
  4 Carrillo, Alejandra       32 Providencia          3:00,00    3:14,58        
  5 Lagazzoli, Karina         33 Speed                3:09,00    3:16,78        
  6 Soto, Jennifer            32 U.Catolica           3:15,00    3:23,61        
  7 Delgado, Paola            31 Club Ecuamasters     4:20,00    3:24,78        
              1:43,11  3:24,78                                             
  8 Gonzalez, Patricia        34 Acuavita             3:15,00    3:24,85        
  9 Lizana, Loreto            34 U.Catolica           3:15,00    3:33,47        
              1:42,48  3:33,47                                             
 
Prueba 26  Damas 35-39 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 2:39,89    27/03/02 Sophie Monginet, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Fabiana             38 Speed                2:37,01    2:51,08        
              1:21,71  1:42,48  2:51,08                                    
  2 Colaco, Simony            37 Leolpodina           2:55,04    3:03,35        
              1:28,29  3:03,35                                             
  3 kalbermatter, Silvina     39 Marcos Juarez        3:08,18    3:07,09        
              1:31,85  3:07,09                                             
  4 Rivera, Soledad           38 Providencia          3:35,00    3:35,72        
              1:47,47  3:35,72                                             
  5 Duran, Sonia              37 Providencia          3:50,00    3:50,83        
              1:53,29  3:50,83                                             
 
Prueba 26  Damas 40-44 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 2:41,86    19/08/01 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Stephanie         42 Stadio Italiano      3:00,00    3:09,78        
              1:32,08  3:09,78                                             
  2 Daprati, Susana           42 Marcos Juarez        3:22,83    3:26,24        
              1:42,00  3:26,24                                             
  3 Lund, Beatriz             41 U.De San Juan        3:50,42    3:39,43        
              1:47,98  3:39,43                                             
 
Prueba 26  Damas 45-49 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 2:45,60    28/08/03 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Tasca, Ana Eloisa         47 Círculof.Aérea       3:00,15    3:02,57        
        6,67  1:29,15  2:07,76  3:02,57                                    
  2 Andrade, Rosana           45 Fluminense F.C       3:01,00    3:11,11        
              1:30,51  3:11,11                                             
  3 Muñoz, Magda              48 U.De Cartagena       3:18,00    3:14,93        
              1:36,91  3:14,93                                             
  4 Mota, Ma Lea              47 D´stak               3:25,00    3:20,33        
              1:38,75  3:20,33                                             
  5 Mota, Ma Cristina         49 D´stak               3:25,10    3:23,63        
              1:37,72  3:23,63                                             
  6 Wrighton, Cecilia         46 Providencia          4:00,00    3:52,35        
              1:54,53  3:52,35                                             
  7 Biese, Anelise            46 Stadio Italiano      4:27,00    4:22,80        
              2:08,38  4:22,80                                             
  8 Benavides, Patricia       47 Aquatica             4:10,18    4:29,70        
              2:07,76  4:29,70                                             
  9 Cardenas, Angela          45 Stadio Italiano      4:40,00    5:05,24        
              2:26,26  5:05,24                                             
 10 Bruzzone, Wanda           46 Providencia          4:20,00    5:31,05        
              2:43,59  5:31,05                                             
 
Prueba 26  Damas 50-54 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 3:01,47    09/11/95 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Codesso, Lucia M          51 Regatas Icarai       4:00,38    3:50,69        
              1:55,82  2:26,26  3:50,69                                    
  2 Luna, Celia               53 Universitario        3:55,03    4:13,26        
              2:06,54  4:13,26                                             
  3 Reis, Maria               51 Vip Brasilia         4:01,33    4:13,49        
              2:06,00  4:13,49                                             
 
Prueba 26  Damas 55-59 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 3:00,24    05/04/96 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ilic, Patricia            58 Stadio Italiano      3:48,00    3:52,57        
  2 Romero, Elaine            57 Regatas Icarai       4:05,00    4:07,41        
  3 Nascimento, Maria         57 D´stak               4:11,00    4:09,54        
  4 Mello, Helena             59 Regatas Icarai       4:30,00    4:55,24        
 
Prueba 26  Damas 60-64 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 3:07,40    27/03/02 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriques, Herilene       63 Regatas Icarai       3:35,00    3:33,07        
              1:41,63  3:33,07                                             
  2 Badano, Alicia            63 U.De San Juan        4:30,25    4:57,12        
              2:27,88  4:57,12                                             
  3 Tenorio, Ma.Avelina       62 Universitario        5:14,00    5:18,19        
              2:39,85  5:18,19                                             
  4 Rouquaud, Zulema          62 Regatas                   NT    6:22,22        
              3:06,76  6:22,22                                             
 
Prueba 26  Damas 65-69 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 3:33,69    29/04/00 Marlene Mendes, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 León, Victoria            69 Perú Master          4:47,00    4:30,18        
  2 Wagner, Vilma             68 Amaral               4:42,30    4:33,96        
  3 Romero, Nilda             65 Universitario        5:02,53    5:28,05        
 
Prueba 26  Damas 70-74 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 3:42,25    15/11/03 M Mendes, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Borelli, Marcia           71 Fluminense F.C       4:05,00    4:11,87        
              2:15,38  4:11,87                                             
  2 Mendonca, Maria T         71 Iate Clube           4:52,00    4:44,98        
              2:16,93  4:44,98                                             
  3 Winckler, Ester           72 Gremio Gaúcho        5:02,10    4:47,96        
              2:22,75  4:47,96                                             
  4 Marchera, Rosa            74 Aquatica             5:16,45    5:22,52        
              2:33,03  5:22,52                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 19-24 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Luy, Leandro              24 Univali                   NT   X3:55,46        
              1:53,66  3:55,46                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 25-29 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Villarroel, Jimmy         28 Tritones             2:33,00    2:45,94        
              1:23,20  2:45,94                                             
  2 Diaz, German              28 Providencia          2:35,00    2:46,04        
              1:23,05  2:46,04                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 30-34 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Lizandro        34 Gremio Náutico       2:19,80    2:21,53        
              1:08,22  2:21,53                                             
  2 Rocha, Rogeiro            32 Santa Monica         2:30,00    2:33,55        
              1:15,05  2:33,55                                             
  3 Lino, Jorge               33 All Boys             2:35,43    2:37,39        
              1:17,06  2:37,39                                             
  4 Herbas, Rafael            33 Club Ecuador Qui     2:35,00    2:41,12        
              1:16,09  2:41,12                                             
  5 Dancuart, Gustavo         34 Perú Master          2:37,00    2:45,22        
              1:21,59  2:45,22                                             
  6 Moscato, Carlos           30 Speed                3:03,00    3:13,18        
              1:29,68  3:13,18                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 35-39 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Tapia, Miguel             36 Providencia          2:35,00    2:29,39        
              1:19,96  2:29,39                                             
  2 Cruz, Jefferson           38 Vip Brasilia         2:47,57    2:46,04        
              1:23,14  2:46,04                                             
  3 Hernando, Oscar           38 Estudiantes          2:55,25    2:51,78        
              1:43,33  2:51,78                                             
  4 Valiente, Claudio         37 Speed                3:03,00    3:07,86        
              1:29,70  3:07,86                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 40-44 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrieta, Marcelo          42 Estudiantes          2:48,00    2:52,50        
  2 Castagno, Luciano         42 Gremio Náutico       2:58,00    2:57,55        
  3 Taboada, Sergio           42 Estudiantes          2:58,00    3:06,32        
  4 De Sa, Flavio             41 D´stak               3:24,00    3:21,75        
              1:37,30  3:21,75                                             
  5 Carvajal, Carlos          42 Providencia          3:40,00    3:24,75        
              1:39,25  3:24,75                                             
  6 Paredes, Jose             42 Perú Master          3:05,00    3:40,59        
  7 Garcia, Pedro Pablo       43 Providencia          3:40,00    4:46,95        
              2:19,81  4:46,95                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 45-49 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Araya, Rodrigo            45 Rolph Nathan         2:30,00    2:43,34        
              1:17,67  2:43,34                                             
  2 Trewhela, J.Carlos        45 U.Catolica           2:44,00    3:07,63        
              1:31,30  3:07,63                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 50-54 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gustavo         52 Círculo Católico     2:55,00    3:02,11        
  2 Noronha, Agostinho        53 Amaral               3:14,00    3:06,26        
  3 Balliana, Gilson          51 Amaral               3:01,00    3:07,41        
  4 Trewhela, Heriberto       51 U.Catolica           2:50,00    3:08,21        
  5 Iglesias, Jose            51 Providencia          3:10,00    3:20,74        
  6 Ayala, Norberto           51 Speed                3:38,00    3:57,31        
 
Prueba 27  Varones 55-59 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Ryszard         59 Amaral               3:18,20    3:17,71        
              1:34,60  1:38,69  3:17,71                                    
  2 Osorio, Edgardo           58 U.De Cartagena       3:25,00    3:19,91        
              1:26,91  3:19,91                                             
  3 Martinez, Luis            55 Círculof.Aérea       3:34,00    3:50,88        
              1:29,48  3:50,88                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 60-64 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Nario, Rodolfo            60 Remeros              3:26,00    3:40,34        
              1:45,39  3:40,34                                             
  2 Mansilla, Jorge           61 Amaral               3:44,00    3:43,82        
              1:48,31  3:43,82                                             
  3 Fernandez, Manuel         60 CALPI                     NT    4:59,49        
              2:26,21  4:59,49                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 65-69 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jaime            66 Perú Master          3:25,00    3:29,38        
              1:42,15  3:29,38                                             
  2 Fonseca, Alberto          66 Fluminense F.C       3:45,00    3:45,22        
              1:50,34  3:45,22                                             
  3 Werner, Frederico         68 Regatas Icarai       3:34,30    3:49,74        
              1:54,19  2:26,21  3:49,74                                    
  4 Vergara, Freddy           65 Delfines Iquique     3:59,02    3:59,92        
              1:56,65  3:59,92                                             
  5 Agama, Manuel             66 Emelec               4:00,00    4:36,35        
              2:19,46  4:36,35                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 70-74 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanzer, Henrique         70 Fluminense F.C       3:45,94    3:47,76        
              1:47,04  3:47,76                                             
  2 Yabe, Floriano            70 Amaral               4:40,00    4:21,71        
              2:06,65  4:21,71                                             
  3 Ragedas, Italo            70 Perú Master          4:32,00    4:47,35        
              2:20,95  3:36,30  4:47,35                                    
 
Prueba 27  Varones 75-79 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Zaven         78 Fluminense F.C       3:52,00    4:18,67        
              2:12,92  4:18,67                                             
  2 Diaz, Victor              75 Perú Master          7:15,00    4:52,59        
              2:19,21  4:52,59                                             
  3 Uyeda, Takashi            77 Amaral               5:45,00    6:34,35        
              3:07,19  6:34,35                                             
 
Prueba 27  Varones 80-84 200 LC Meter Espalda
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ernesto, Orlando          80 Los Dorados          3:55,00    4:01,67        
  2 Bianco, Waldemar          82 Amaral               4:43,30    5:03,99        
  3 Vargas, Helart            81 Perú Master               NT    7:25,34        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 19-24 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Luci, Roberta             21 Univali                   NT     X29,30        
 -- Tastets, Pamela           24 U.Catolica             29,70     X30,40        
       29,30    30,40                                                      
 -- Ladewski, Kathryn         22 Providencia            33,00     X31,64        
 -- Readi, Daniela            24 Stadio Italiano        30,50     X32,78        
 -- Bustos, Johanna           24 U.Catolica             44,00     X40,57        
 -- Urtubia, Natalia          23 Providencia            42,00     X43,90        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 25-29 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 27,05    30/03/02 Maria Rivera, Venezuela                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Macancela, Olfa           26 Club Ecuador Qui       30,25      31,16        
  2 Guadalupe, Paula          27 Providencia            30,00      31,44        
  3 Villanueva, Carolina      28 Providencia            30,00      31,59        
  4 Gonzalez, Mercedes        25 Petroleros Ypf         31,50      31,66        
  5 Salazar, Vanessa          29 Aquatica               30,99      31,90        
  6 Casati, Veronica          27 Ferro                  31,00      32,86        
  7 Villarroel, Monica        25 Tritones               32,00      32,87        
  8 Carrizo, Ma Belen         25 El Area                33,80      34,27        
  9 Maluenda, Ma Jacinta      26 U.Catolica             35,00      36,62        
 10 Lizana, Soledad           29 U.Catolica             40,00      39,82        
 11 Carbonari, Soledad        28 El Area                41,15      40,55        
 12 Jofre, Ivana              26 El Area              1:00,00      50,80        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 30-34 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 27,33    09/06/04 Maria Rivera, Venezuela                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Kathia           33 Aquatica               29,99      30,51        
  2 Salomao, Ana              31 Leolpodina             29,44      30,69        
  3 Salazar, Karina           34 Vikingos               31,00      32,47        
  3 Pessoa, Patricia          30 Regatas Icarai         32,90      32,47        
  5 Soto, Jennifer            32 U.Catolica             34,00      34,27        
  6 Gonzalez, Patricia        34 Acuavita               34,00      35,21        
  7 Olave, Ivonne             31 Providencia            36,00      35,30        
  8 Morales, Sandra           32 Perú Master            34,40      35,81        
  9 Lausen, Sofia             33 Acuavita               36,00      38,05        
 10 Lizana, Loreto            34 U.Catolica             34,00      39,39        
 11 Verges, Ma Eugenia        34 El Area                40,22      40,02        
 12 Pons, Nieves              33 U.Catolica             45,30      43,90        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 35-39 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 27,97    09/06/04 Sandra Crousse, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallart, Silvana          38 Perú Master            30,08      30,17        
  2 Martins, Lilian           37 Fórmula                30,04      30,89        
  3 Polit, Cinthia            38 Club Ecuador Qui       33,00      32,11        
  4 Paris, Claudia            37 Stadio Italiano        33,00      33,53        
  5 Enei, Gina                39 Stadio Italiano        33,00      33,89        
  6 Menini, Alejandra         39 Speed                  32,70      34,47        
  7 Espinoza, Roxana          38 Providencia            36,00      35,61        
  8 Wernli, Paulina           38 Ivan Zamorano          36,86      36,29        
  9 Isaacson, Silvia          37 Israelita              36,00      37,66        
 10 Diaz, Lucy                37 Providencia            40,00      38,57        
 11 Gerbaudo, Paula           35 El Area                41,70      41,11        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 40-44 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 29,29    10/09/99 Maria Sttenmetz, Peru                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prada, Flavia             40 Fórmula                30,10      29,96        
  2 Villar, Luisa             43 Perú Master            30,00      32,28        
  3 Zambrano, Ma Mercedes     43 El Nogal               33,00      33,67        
  4 De León, Cristina         44 Gremio Náutico         33,08      35,34        
  5 De Thuin, Marcia          41 Fórmula                34,00      35,40        
  6 Martini, Ana              44 Marcos Juarez          35,50      35,79        
  7 Montalvan, Fabiola        43 U.Catolica             37,00      36,49        
  8 Lopez, Andrea             44 U.Catolica             37,00      37,27        
  9 Perilli, Silvia           40 Estudiantes            37,00      38,54        
 10 Echiburu, Raquel          41 Ivan Zamorano          39,99      38,91        
 11 Echeverria, Paulina       41 Providencia            40,00      40,78        
 12 Pias dos Santos, Mirley   41 Gremio Náutico         41,19      41,63        
 13 Barrios, Ma Eugenia       43 Delfines L.Conde       46,00      43,76        
 14 Baeza, Ma del carmen      40 Ivan Zamorano          44,42      43,90        
 15 Montesdeoca, Leonor       41 Emelec               1:00,00      48,54        
 16 Quiñones, Ema             40 Ivan Zamorano          50,03      48,60        
 17 Camargo, Alejandra        44 El Area                56,21      54,85        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 45-49 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 30,12    09/07/94 Rosario Yori, Peru                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Fernanda           47 Fórmula                30,00      30,91        
  2 Caillaux, Caroll          48 Perú Master            31,80      32,94        
  3 Chamberlain, Mary Ann     45 Stadio Italiano        33,00      33,28        
  4 Tasca, Ana Eloisa         47 Círculof.Aérea         32,50      33,51        
  5 Anino, Laura              45 Círculof.Aérea         32,99      34,51        
  6 Martinez, Mabela          45 Perú Master            35,00      34,80        
  7 Frugone, Adriana          48 U.Catolica             33,00      36,56        
  8 Gonzales, Ma Elena        46 Aquatica               35,60      36,80        
  9 Trewhela, Carmen          49 U.Catolica             39,00      37,90        
 10 Aceituno, Cecilia         48 U.Catolica             41,00      39,06        
 11 Scorza, Elisabeth         48 Gremio Náutico         38,40      39,16        
 12 Baeza, Mariana            45 Delfines L.Conde       40,00      39,53        
 13 Santos, Regilene          47 Vip Brasilia           55,00      40,95        
 14 Garrido, Carmen           48 Providencia            50,00      44,80        
 15 Biese, Anelise            46 Stadio Italiano        45,00      44,93        
 16 Forlivesi, Liliana        47 Acuavita               44,00      47,77        
 17 Cardenas, Angela          45 Stadio Italiano        52,00      57,27        
 18 Diaz, Sandra              48 Delfines L.Conde     1:04,00    1:00,06        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 50-54 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 30,20    03/08/00 Rosario Yori, Peru                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guttin, Fabienne          50 Fórmula                31,30      31,70        
  2 De Ferreccio, Sol         54 Perú Master            34,05      33,55        
  3 Mulanovich, Rosi          51 Perú Master            33,12      33,62        
  4 Tudela, Luisa             51 Perú Master            37,00      37,44        
  5 Samsó, Gabriela           53 Providencia            39,00      38,74        
  6 Orlandini, Bianca         50 Perú Master            38,00      38,77        
  7 Simoes, Sandra            51 Amaral                 38,54      39,80        
  8 Saldanha, Nadja           53 Banco Do Brasil        40,00      39,88        
       53,12    39,88                                                      
  9 Bonibardo, Marta          51 Círculof.Aérea         41,15      40,42        
 10 Beckert, Jocy             51 Amaral                 40,00      41,95        
 11 Martins, Ma Cristina      51 Leolpodina             45,11      51,29        
 12 Adaros, Gladys            51 Delfines L.Conde     1:56,00      51,62        
 13 Pino, Patricia            52 Delfines L.Conde       52,00      57,68        
 14 Aliaga, Patricia          54 Delfines L.Conde     1:13,00    1:03,00        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 55-59 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 30,85    09/06/04 Rosario Vivanco, Peru                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivanco, Rosario          56 Perú Master            30,85      31,10        
  2 Davis, Aida               57 Perú Master            33,50      33,39        
  3 Ilic, Patricia            58 Stadio Italiano        34,00      39,06        
  4 Ely, Doris                57 Leolpodina             39,60      41,93        
  5 Nuñez, Elizabeth          56 Providencia            45,00      50,98        
  6 Loor, Violeta             57 Emelec                 50,00      52,03        
  7 Solovera, Jimena          57 Delfines L.Conde       52,00      52,04        
  8 Oliveira, Ana             59 Gremio Náutico         52,85      56,89        
  9 Tapia, Luz                59 Providencia          2:00,00    1:30,20        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 60-64 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 33,97    10/02/01 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Maugere, Ana Lía          60 Perú Master            34,34      34,91        
     1:14,70    34,91                                                      
  2 Semsch, Ursula            60 Perú Master            37,00      39,62        
  3 Abe, Cherry               60 Fórmula                42,00      44,11        
  4 Aguirre, Ma Cristina      61 Círculof.Aérea         47,45      46,31        
  5 Soria, Ma del Carmen      61 Círculof.Aérea         47,00      49,08        
  6 Campos, Angela            60 Providencia            45,00      59,48        
  7 Cardenas, Julia           61 Aquatica             1:05,26    1:13,64        
  8 Buendia, Marianela        63 Aquatica             1:05,20    1:13,94        
  9 Navarro, Iris             62 Providencia            50,00    1:14,27        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 65-69 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 35,57    24/11/01 Juanita Correa, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fukui, Issa               68 Regatas Icarai         39,80      39,54        
  2 Penna, Maria              66 Regatas Icarai         41,00      41,15        
  3 Wimmer, Lya               67 Stadio Italiano        45,74      43,49        
  4 Barrios, Martha           65 Los Dorados            43,00      43,71        
  5 León, Victoria            69 Perú Master            50,00      46,80        
  6 M Fernandes, Maria        69 Fluminense F.C         49,67      49,70        
  7 Garay, Edith              67 Universitario          49,00      49,79        
  8 Kosche, Ingrid            66 Delfines L.Conde       51,00      49,89        
  9 Romero, Nilda             65 Universitario          50,03      53,07        
 10 Suito, Laura              69 Perú Master          1:00,00      54,02        
 11 Yang, Marie               69 Fórmula              1:04,00    1:08,35        
 12 Murieta, Margarita        65 Emelec                    NT    1:20,05        
 13 Oshiro, Teresa            68 Aquatica             1:34,08    1:38,23        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 70-74 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 42,21    13/11/04 Mathilde Laurito, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Feitosa, Sonia            74 Vip Brasilia           45,00      47,06        
  2 Marchera, Rosa            74 Aquatica             1:05,92      56,41        
  3 Winckler, Ester           72 Gremio Gaúcho          56,00      59,14        
  4 Parodi, Marlene           73 Speed                1:03,00    1:02,26        
  5 Valdes, Rosa              73 Providencia          1:20,00    1:11,68        
  6 Uyeda, Helena             74 Amaral               1:25,00    1:34,25        
 
Prueba 28  Damas 75-79 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 41,72    05/04/96 C Gandolpho, Brasil                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Nascimento, Joaquina      76 D´stak                 58,37      58,97        
  2 Pfeifer, Lourdes          76 Gremio Náutico       1:00,53    1:02,31        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 19-24 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Andre           23 Univali                   NT      27,52        
  2 Oliveira, Leonardo        20 Univali                   NT      27,77        
 -- De Azevedo, Rafael        24 Leolpodina             26,78     X27,14        
 -- Barahona, Leonardo        23 U.Catolica             27,00     X27,66        
 -- Guedez, Ricardo           24 Vikingos               27,00     X29,24        
 -- Zacarias, Osmar           20 El Area                37,02     X32,60        
 -- Rodway, Felipe            22 Providencia            38,00     X36,49        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 25-29 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreira, Araken           26 U.Tiradentes           24,08      24,34        
  2 Lopes, Roberto            25 Leolpodina             24,90      26,18        
  3 Burgos, Héctor            26 Natación Bucor         26,41      27,31        
  4 Eyheramendi, Pedro        29 U.Catolica             28,00      28,09        
  5 Adorno, Jose              25 El Area                27,58      28,11        
  6 Muñoz, Mauricio           25 U.Catolica             28,00      28,14        
       27,77    28,14                                                      
  7 Mediavilla, Andres        28 Petroleros Ypf         28,00      28,37        
  8 Prehn, Gabriel            29 Leolpodina             28,91      28,80        
  9 Holzapfel, Armando        25 U.Catolica             31,00      29,29        
 10 Terranova, Omar           29 Club Ecuador Qui       27,00      29,41        
 11 Tellone, Sebastian        26 Estudiantes            29,90      29,70        
 12 Perez, Juan Luis          26 Providencia            42,00      42,32        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 30-34 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto Nessy, Tiago         30 Leolpodina             25,19      25,52        
  2 Levin, Diego              31 Leolpodina             24,56      25,72        
  3 Grafeuille, Gerardo       32 Natación Bucor         25,11      25,98        
  4 Castro, Cristiano         31 Leolpodina             26,05      26,16        
  5 Carvalho, Rodrigo         34 Leolpodina             25,90      26,87        
  6 Cassarani, Juan           30 Ferro                  26,00      26,91        
  7 Obroslak, Gustavo         31 Curitibano             26,50      27,13        
  8 Stenberg, Carlos          34 Natación Bucor         25,51      27,35        
  9 Pericás, Marcelo          32 U.De San Juan          26,53      27,49        
 10 Amaral, Sebastian         32 Providencia            32,00      28,84        
 11 Quelas, Juan              31 Estudiantes            27,50      28,87        
 12 Sanchez, Wilmer           30 Perú Master            29,50      29,49        
 13 Moya, Rodrigo             30 Providencia            32,00      30,95        
 14 Astorga, Angel            32 Acuavita               35,00      31,32        
 15 Palma, Camilo             31 U.Catolica             34,00      33,37        
 16 Rodriguez, Cristian       31 Providencia            34,00      33,43        
 17 Pascual, Juan             34 El Area                43,15      46,28        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 35-39 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Herek, Sandro             36 Curitibano             25,00      25,37        
  2 Souza, Joao               36 Leolpodina             25,80      26,75        
  3 Sintas, Diego             38 Speed                  26,90      27,30        
  4 Tavares, Gustavo          37 Fórmula                26,01      27,39        
  5 Bolsonaro, Cesar          38 Fórmula                26,45      27,58        
  6 Guisard, Stephane         35 Stadio Italiano        27,00      27,79        
  7 Manieu, Pablo             36 Sta Martina            28,00      27,86        
  8 Francisco, Hector         35 Providencia            27,00      27,99        
  9 Da Silva, Mosiah          35 Fórmula                27,02      28,93        
 10 Manieu, Fernando          39 Rolph Nathan           30,40      29,65        
 11 Carrasco, Luis            36 U.Catolica             30,00      30,33        
 12 Pires, Rony               35 Fórmula                27,86      30,47        
 13 Werfel, Ernesto           37 El Area                30,18      30,65        
 14 Vilallonga, Gabriel       36 El Area                32,11      31,98        
 15 Ibañez, Mariano           37 U.De San Juan          30,11      32,10        
 16 Brito, Marcos             39 Emelec                 33,00      32,53        
 17 Aldas, Isaac              38 Emelec                    NT      36,38        
 18 Quiroga, Gustavo          35 El Area                34,83      36,94        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 40-44 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Fernando       42 Perú Master            25,00      25,46        
  2 Kaminski, Newton          40 Gustavo Borges         25,50      25,56        
  3 Gardiasz, Eduardo         42 Jose Hernandez         27,82      26,89        
  4 Paz, Marcos               40 All Boys               27,32      27,11        
  5 Cabrales, Pedro           44 Club Ecuador Qui       26,80      27,72        
  6 Bernales, Pablo           42 Rolph Nathan           27,00      28,26        
  7 Salazar, Luis             44 Perú Master            28,45      28,52        
  8 Carbonell, Alejandro      40 U.Catolica             29,00      28,62        
  9 Moreno, Carlos            43 Escuela Municipa       27,50      29,01        
 10 Ramalho, Jose             44 Fórmula                27,80      29,08        
 11 Bing, Alberto             42 Gremio Náutico         28,20      29,20        
 12 Caballero, Rafael         43 Estadio Español        29,00      29,54        
 13 Castagno, Luciano         42 Gremio Náutico         29,00      29,61        
 14 Padulles, Ruben           41 Marcos Juarez          30,64      30,09        
 15 Speidel, Friedrich        43 Aquatica               29,99      30,62        
 16 Frias, Daniel             43 Delfines Iquique       31,63      31,21        
 17 Aedo, Jorge               43 Sin Club                  NT      33,06        
 18 Carvalho, Icaro           44 Gremio Náutico         33,57      34,46        
       33,06    34,46                                                      
 19 Ballesteros, Edison       42 Emelec                 39,00      37,48        
 20 Ramirez, Pablo            42 Acuavita               38,00      38,17        
 21 Tertusio, Ricardo         44 El Area                44,79      42,08        
 22 Facchin, Mario            42 El Area                42,30      43,91        
 -- Suner, Juan               43 Sin Club                  NT     X32,97        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 45-49 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Martins, Joao             45 Fluminense F.C         26,53      26,65        
  2 Oliveira, Leonidas        45 Academia               26,60      27,22        
  3 Ulloa, Sergio             46 Academia               26,00      27,24        
  4 Alvares, Sergio           45 Academia               27,91      27,47        
  5 Montané, Leandro          49 U.De San Juan          27,30      27,66        
  6 Hemmerde, Clifford        49 Perú Master            27,19      28,44        
  7 Ferrer, Gabriel           48 U.Catolica             30,00      29,65        
  8 Oliveira, Marcelo         46 Academia               28,30      30,29        
  9 Galvez, Gino              45 Stadio Italiano        30,00      30,38        
 10 Sazie, Alejandro          48 U.Catolica             30,00      30,87        
 11 Acosta, Augusto           45 Club Germania          31,00      31,04        
 12 Quinteros, Fredy          49 Delfines Iquique       29,35      31,11        
 13 Ragazzone, Eduardo        47 U.Catolica             32,00      31,17        
 14 Vial, Andres              45 U.Catolica             32,00      32,10        
 15 Cruz, Manuel              49 Ivan Zamorano          35,00      32,57        
 16 Neckelmann, Rodolfo       48 U.Catolica             29,00      32,66        
       31,04    32,66                                                      
 17 Campos, Rodolfo           45 U.Catolica             34,00      32,84        
 18 Correa, Victor            46 U.Catolica             38,00      35,52        
 19 Benavides, Daniel         48 Natacion Valpo         39,00      38,82        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 50-54 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Gustavo         52 Círculo Católico       28,90      29,33        
  2 Araujo, Ciro              50 Amaral                 29,00      30,36        
  3 Rosello, Diego            54 Perú Master            31,00      30,91        
  4 Coutinho, Cesar           52 Fórmula                31,00      31,72        
  5 Betinol, Roy              52 U.Catolica             30,00      32,01        
  6 Franco, Hector            50 All Boys               32,20      32,16        
  7 Salas, Juan Pablo         50 Providencia            31,00      32,39        
  8 Moncayo, Galo             53 Club Ecuador Qui       33,00      32,92        
  9 Balliana, Gilson          51 Amaral                 33,00      33,01        
 10 Silva, Ignacio            51 Sta Martina            35,00      34,93        
 11 Alegre, Norberto          54 Perú Master            35,00      35,68        
 12 Gojanovic, Jure           54 Acuavita               42,00      39,54        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 55-59 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Ryszard         59 Amaral                 30,29      31,09        
  2 Pincay, Guillermo         56 Emelec                 31,00      31,25        
  3 Martinez, Elias           55 U.De Cartagena         32,00      35,65        
  4 Neuenschwander, Carlos    56 Perú Master            35,00      36,92        
  5 Quinteros, Pedro          57 Delfines Iquique       37,74      38,34        
  6 Aenishanslins, Miguel     57 Delfines Iquique       41,08      43,91        
  7 Pincay, Jose              59 Emelec                 41,00      45,13        
  8 Molina, Franklin          55 Emelec                    NT      46,85        
  9 Cohen, Alejandro          59 Providencia            36,00      48,50        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 60-64 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guisard, José E           60 Fluminense F.C         29,00      28,25        
  2 Torquatti, Jose           60 Uno Bahia Club         30,29      31,07        
  3 Pirotzky, Carlos          62 Soc.I.de Lujan         31,00      31,10        
  4 Rodriguez, Samuel         61 Club Ecuamasters       31,90      31,86        
  5 Jimenez, Cesar            60 Emelec                 36,00      32,09        
  6 Nario, Rodolfo            60 Remeros                32,00      32,31        
  7 Arce, Jose Luis           61 Perú Master            32,07      33,57        
  8 Monardes, Amancio         62 Delfines Iquique       37,32      37,16        
  9 Welch, Donald             64 Acuavita               44,00      38,71        
 10 Allegrucci, Carlos        62 Estudiantes            43,00      44,86        
 11 Lasnier, Eugenio          62 Delfines L.Conde       42,00      45,73        
 12 De Barbieri, Enrique      62 Delfines L.Conde       50,00      51,29        
 13 Tobar, Santiago           60 Delfines L.Conde       52,00    1:13,11        
 14 Baquedano, Teobaldo       64 Providencia            45,00    1:15,15        
 -- Novitskiy, Yaroslav       60 All Stars              28,50     X29,65        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 65-69 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavetits, Gyorgy          65 Fluminense F.C         30,00      29,84        
  2 Carvalho, Fernando        69 Fluminense F.C         31,00      33,44        
  3 Sanchez, Jaime            66 Perú Master            32,50      34,42        
  4 Dieter, Wolf              67 Fórmula                35,00      34,74        
  5 Abalos, Carlos            65 Círculof.Aérea         34,15      35,87        
  6 Osorio, Dionisio          66 U.De Cartagena         36,00      37,13        
  7 Rezoagli, Fernando        66 Círculof.Aérea         36,30      37,93        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 70-74 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Flavio        71 Fluminense F.C         31,50      34,31        
  2 Flanzer, Henrique         70 Fluminense F.C         36,00      35,78        
  3 Peñaloza, Jose            73 Perú Master            37,83      38,63        
  4 Yabe, Floriano            70 Amaral                 43,00      39,67        
  5 Abusada, Hernan           70 Perú Master            42,00      42,01        
  6 Jofre, Rene               73 Stadio Italiano        50,00      50,87        
  7 Folkert, Kurt             71 Iate Clube             55,00      57,59        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 75-79 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Aram          76 Fluminense F.C         34,00      35,32        
  2 Boghossian, Zaven         78 Fluminense F.C         34,80      36,31        
  3 Aguad, Espir              75 Sta Martina            39,00      37,73        
  4 Wong, Angel               77 Tater Ledgard          48,00      47,26        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 80-84 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Helart            81 Perú Master            55,00    1:22,57        
 
Prueba 29  Varones 85-89 50 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Sebastiao       86 Pinheiros              50,00      53,19        
  2 Bassi, Cerafin            87 Gimnasia y Esgri     1:57,00    1:50,88        
  3 De Castro, Jucilio        86 Clube Itamirim       1:59,00    2:22,84        
 
Prueba 30  Damas 100-119 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Master Providencia  'A'                           2:18,00    2:30,74        
     1) Tastets, Paola 25               2) Olave, Ivonne 31               
     3) Guadalupe, Paula 27             4) Villanueva, Carolina 28        
              1:24,89  2:30,74                                             
  2 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                   NT    2:35,39        
     1) Lagazzoli, Karina 33            2) Murphy, Alicia 30              
     3) Reyes, Alejandra 28             4) Fernandez, Claudia 27          
              1:22,93  2:35,39                                             
 
Prueba 30  Damas 120-159 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Ecuador Quintana  'A'                             NT    2:27,93        
     1) Garcia, Carla 34                2) Aguayo, Maria Ines 38          
     3) Macancela, Olfa 26              4) Garcia, Andrea 38              
              1:21,14  2:27,93                                             
  2 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'A'                         2:28,00    2:30,75        
     1) Petter, Lenise 27               2) Canello, Blessane 33           
     3) Silveira, Lucia 35              4) De León, Cristina 44           
              1:20,53  1:22,93  2:30,75                                    
  3 Stadio Italiano  'B'                                   NT    2:34,53        
     1) Paris, Claudia 37               2) Moenne, Marcela 34             
     3) Cooper, Karen 25                4) Enei, Gina 39                  
              1:28,43  2:34,53                                             
  4 Universidad Catolica  'C'                         2:37,00    3:08,06        
     1) Lizana, Soledad 29              2) Aceituno, Cecilia 48           
     3) Maluenda, Ma Jacinta 26         4) Pons, Nieves 33                
              1:41,18  3:08,06                                             
 
Prueba 30  Damas 160-199 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fórmula Academia  'A'                             2:20,40    2:23,52        
     1) Prada, Flavia 40                2) Martins, Lilian 37             
     3) Prado, Fernanda 47              4) Guttin, Fabienne 50            
              1:17,86  2:23,52                                             
  2 Perú Master  'B'                                  2:35,00    2:36,77        
     1) Martinez, Mabela 45             2) Rodriguez, Alicia 44           
     3) Gallart, Silvana 38             4) Zorrilla, Letty 38             
              1:27,36  2:36,77                                             
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              2:30,00    2:37,50        
     1) Sosa, Fabiana 38                2) Parlagreco, Claudia 46         
     3) Menini, Alejandra 39            4) Adamo, Marcela 47              
              1:18,21  2:37,50                                             
  4 Universidad Catolica  'A'                         2:24,00    2:37,99        
     1) Soto, Jennifer 32               2) Meneses, Beatriz 47            
     3) Perez, Claudia 43               4) Frugone, Adriana 48            
              1:23,12  2:37,99                                             
  5 Academia D´stak  'A'                              2:32,00    2:40,68        
     1) Pereira, Anuska 33              2) Mota, Ma Cristina 49           
     3) Mota, Ma Lea 47                 4) Magalhaes, Helane 54           
              1:21,36  2:40,68                                             
  6 Master Providencia  'B'                           2:41,00    2:44,97        
     1) Blum, Inka 31                   2) Samsó, Gabriela 53             
     3) Espinoza, Roxana 38             4) Wrighton, Cecilia 46           
              1:27,93  2:44,97                                             
  7 C.Argentino Marcos Juarez  'A'                         NT    2:46,27        
     1) Daprati, Susana 42              2) Martini, Ana 44                
     3) kalbermatter, Silvina 39        4) Bini, Silvina 38               
              1:29,98  2:46,27                                             
  8 Universidad Catolica  'B'                         2:30,00    2:54,44        
     1) Lizana, Loreto 34               2) Montalvan, Fabiola 43          
     3) Lopez, Andrea 44                4) Trewhela, Carmen 49            
              1:28,73  2:54,44                                             
  9 Aquatica Sports Center  'A'                            NT    2:55,80        
     1) Marchera, Rosa 74               2) Salazar, Vanessa 29            
     3) Salazar, Kathia 33              4) Gonzales, Ma Elena 46          
              1:45,61  2:55,80                                             
 10 Asociación Leopoldina  'A'                        2:55,04    3:13,36        
     1) Colaco, Simony 37               2) Ely, Doris 57                  
     3) Salomao, Ana 31                 4) Martins, Ma Cristina 51        
              2:04,04  3:13,36                                             
 11 Master Providencia  'D'                                NT    3:44,63        
     1) Bruzzone, Wanda 46              2) Diaz, Lucy 37                  
     3) Rivera, Soledad 38              4) Nuñez, Elizabeth 56            
              2:06,65  3:44,63                                             
 
Prueba 30  Damas 200-239 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'C'                                  2:30,00    2:33,49        
     1) Caillaux, Caroll 48             2) Villar, Luisa 43               
     3) Davis, Aida 57                  4) Vivanco, Rosario 56            
              1:22,63  1:29,98  2:33,49                                    
  2 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'A'                   2:40,15    2:51,28        
     1) Anino, Laura 45                 2) Soria, Ma del Carmen 61        
     3) Tasca, Ana Eloisa 47            4) Terenzano, Ma Isabel 48        
              1:37,61  2:51,28                                             
  3 Delfines de Las Condes  'A'                            NT    3:31,43        
     1) Baeza, Mariana 45               2) Barrios, Ma Eugenia 43         
     3) Kosche, Ingrid 66               4) Solovera, Jimena 57            
              1:50,42  3:31,43                                             
  4 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'B'                         3:59,00    3:36,83        
     1) Scorza, Elisabeth 48            2) Pfeifer, Lourdes 76            
     3) Pupe, Lía María 54              4) Pias dos Santos, Mirley 41     
              2:07,58  3:36,83                                             
  5 Master Providencia  'C'                           4:10,00    4:09,14        
     1) Valdes, Rosa 73                 2) Mizgier, Gisele 57             
     3) Garrido, Carmen 48              4) Echeverria, Paulina 41         
              2:33,36  4:09,14                                             
  6 Aquatica Sports Center  'B'                            NT    5:57,35        
     1) Cardenas, Julia 61              2) Oshiro, Teresa 68              
     3) Benavides, Patricia 47          4) Buendia, Marianela 63          
              3:48,00  5:57,35                                             
 
Prueba 30  Damas 240-279 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'A'                                  3:03,00    3:01,51        
     1) León, Victoria 69               2) Semsch, Ursula 60              
     3) Mulanovich, Rosi 51             4) Maugere, Ana Lía 60            
              1:26,63  3:01,51                                             
  2 Fluminense FootBall Club  'A'                     3:05,00    3:04,53        
     1) Borelli, Marcia 71              2) Andrade, Cynthia 66            
     3) Andrade, Rosana 45              4) M Fernandes, Maria 69          
              1:39,80  3:04,53                                             
  3 Clube de Regatas Icarai  'A'                      3:09,00    3:11,61        
     1) Fukui, Issa 68                  2) Araujo, Enedina 67             
     3) Henriques, Herilene 63          4) Penna, Maria 66                
              1:44,49  3:11,61                                             
  4 Amaral Master  'A'                                     NT    3:40,66        
     1) Wagner, Vilma 68                2) Brandt, Josefa 68              
     3) Simoes, Sandra 51               4) Bressan, Valda 57              
              2:05,13  3:40,66                                             
  5 Club Universitario de La Plata  'A'                    NT    4:07,78        
     1) Tenorio, Ma.Avelina 62          2) Romero, Nilda 65               
     3) Luna, Celia 53                  4) Garay, Edith 67                
              2:22,55  4:07,78                                             
 
Prueba 31  Varones 76-99 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Asociación Leopoldina  'D'                        2:11,40    2:16,30        
     1) De Azevedo, Rafael 24           2) Pastous, Paulo 23              
     3) Winckler, Daniel 21             4) Prehn, Gabriel 29              
                14,33  2:16,30                                             
 
Prueba 31  Varones 100-119 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Asociación Leopoldina  'C'                        1:55,20    1:57,27        
     1) Pastous, Angelo 31              2) Volkart, Gustavo 28            
     3) Lopes, Roberto 25               4) Castro, Cristiano 31           
              1:03,98  1:57,27                                             
  2 Universidad Catolica  'A'                         2:09,00    2:17,28        
     1) Holzapfel, Armando 25           2) Carrasco, Luis 36              
     3) Eyheramendi, Pedro 29           4) Muñoz, Mauricio 25             
                38,65  2:17,28                                             
 
Prueba 31  Varones 120-159 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Asociación Leopoldina  'B'                        1:54,97    1:58,08        
     1) Levin, Diego 31                 2) Duailibe, Fabio 27             
     3) Carvalho, Rodrigo 34            4) Otto Nessy, Tiago 30           
                24,78  1:58,08                                             
  2 Academia de Natación Bucor  'A'                   1:59,33    2:06,31        
     1) Grafeuille, Gerardo 32          2) Burgos, Héctor 26              
     3) Stenberg, Carlos 34             4) Cellenza, Alberto 51           
              1:07,54  2:06,31                                             
  3 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'A'                         2:03,00    2:08,11        
     1) Carvalho, Lizandro 34           2) De Melo, Euclides 36           
     3) Bing, Alberto 42                4) Castagno, Luciano 42           
              1:27,82  2:08,11                                             
  4 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              2:08,00    2:09,92        
     1) Valiente, Claudio 37            2) Mizrahi, Esteban 38            
     3) Sintas, Diego 38                4) Moscato, Carlos 30             
              1:11,96  2:09,92                                             
  5 Master Providencia  'A'                           2:04,00    2:10,47        
     1) Diaz, German 28                 2) Bozzi, Dino 33                 
     3) Rodway, Eduardo 29              4) Tapia, Miguel 36               
              1:12,25  2:10,47                                             
  6 Club Ecuador Quintana  'A'                             NT    2:11,82        
     1) Herbas, Rafael 33               2) Cabrales, Pedro 44             
     3) Terranova, Omar 29              4) Moncayo, Galo 53               
              1:07,16  2:11,82                                             
  7 Master Providencia  'C'                           2:17,00    2:24,82        
     1) Amaral, Sebastian 32            2) Rodriguez, Cristian 31         
     3) Susaeta, Andres 30              4) Moya, Rodrigo 30               
              1:20,36  2:24,82                                             
  8 El Area  'A'                                      2:03,00    2:29,91        
     1) Quiroga, Gustavo 35             2) Vilallonga, Gabriel 36         
     3) Adorno, Jose 25                 4) Werfel, Ernesto 37             
              1:06,61  2:29,91                                             
  9 Master Providencia  'E'                                NT    2:42,43        
     1) Carvajal, Carlos 42             2) Lacalle, Juan.I 27             
     3) Osorio, Jose 29                 4) Carrasco, Juan Pablo 41        
              1:03,35  2:42,43                                             
 10 Master Providencia  'D'                           3:14,00    3:10,82        
     1) Perez, Juan Luis 26             2) Estevez, Alejandro 28          
     3) Garcia, Pedro Pablo 43          4) Ruminot, Marcelo 48            
              1:09,11  3:10,82                                             
 
Prueba 31  Varones 160-199 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'B'                                  2:03,00    2:04,83        
     1) Rodriguez, Fernando 42          2) Dancuart, Gustavo 34           
     3) Hemmerde, Clifford 49           4) Salazar, Luis 44               
              1:05,10  2:04,83                                             
  2 Fórmula Academia  'A'                             2:01,18    2:07,10        
     1) Bolsonaro, Cesar 38             2) Coutinho, Cesar 52             
     3) Da Silva, Mosiah 35             4) Tavares, Gustavo 37            
              1:08,90  1:34,86  2:07,10                                    
  3 Universidad Catolica  'B'                         2:09,00    2:11,17        
     1) Carbonell, Alejandro 40         2) Elgart, Patricio 39            
     3) Ferrer, Gabriel 48              4) Ragazzone, Eduardo 47          
                39,24  2:11,17                                             
  4 Estudiantes de La Plata  'A'                      2:10,00    2:13,46        
     1) Hernando, Oscar 38              2) Rasilla, Eduardo 43            
     3) Taboada, Sergio 42              4) Arrieta, Marcelo 42            
                44,08  2:13,46                                             
  5 Universidad Catolica  'C'                         2:23,00    2:26,12        
     1) Trewhela, J.Carlos 45           2) Alliende, Matias 47            
     3) Claveria, Cristian 44           4) Vial, Andres 45                
              1:18,66  2:26,12                                             
  6 Universidad Catolica  'D'                         2:48,00    2:52,11        
     1) Caceres, Juan Pablo 45          2) Montalvan, Alejandro 45        
     3) Correa, Victor 46               4) Palma, Camilo 31               
              1:34,86  2:52,11                                             
 
Prueba 31  Varones 200-239 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Amaral Master  'A'                                     NT    2:24,36        
     1) Noronha, Agostinho 53           2) Bittencourt, Luiz 49           
     3) Araujo, Ciro 50                 4) Balliana, Gilson 51            
              1:19,32  2:24,36                                             
  2 Universidad Catolica  'E'                         2:27,00    2:24,50        
     1) Trewhela, Heriberto 51          2) Sazie, Alejandro 48            
     3) Guerra, Manfredo 54             4) Betinol, Roy 52                
              1:18,78  2:24,50                                             
  3 Hacienda Santa Martina  'A'                       2:50,00    2:39,36        
     1) Silva, Ignacio 51               2) Santelices, Hernan 41          
     3) Manieu, Pablo 36                4) Aguad, Espir 75                
                55,07  2:39,36                                             
  4 Perú Master  'C'                                  2:38,00    2:53,41        
     1) Alegre, Norberto 54             2) Vargas, Ernesto 50             
     3) Paredes, Jose 42                4) Neuenschwander, Carlos 56      
              1:20,16  2:53,41                                             
  5 Master Providencia  'B'                           2:50,00    3:27,07        
     1) Iglesias, Jose 51               2) Briones, Eduardo 58            
     3) Salas, Juan Pablo 50            4) Baquedano, Teobaldo 64         
              1:27,99  3:27,07                                             
 
Prueba 31  Varones 240-279 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Amaral Master  'B'                                     NT    2:31,03        
     1) Mansilla, Jorge 61              2) Amaral, Celio 56               
     3) Kowalski, Ryszard 59            4) Kestener, Horst 71             
              1:19,92  2:31,03                                             
  2 Fluminense FootBall Club  'B'                     2:39,00    2:33,99        
     1) Flanzer, Henrique 70            2) Fonseca, Alberto 66            
     3) Leite, Marcos 52                4) Carvalho, Fernando 69          
              1:26,87  2:33,99                                             
  3 Perú Master  'A'                                  2:29,00    2:37,51        
     1) Sanchez, Jaime 66               2) Arce, Jose Luis 61             
     3) Canepa, Carlos 62               4) Rosello, Diego 54              
              1:33,43  2:37,51                                             
  4 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'A'                   2:27,25    2:42,09        
     1) Martinez, Luis 55               2) Aguirre, Carlos 56             
     3) Abalos, Carlos 65               4) Rezoagli, Fernando 66          
              1:22,15  2:42,09                                             
  5 Master Delfines Iquique  'A'                           NT    3:01,49        
     1) Vergara, Freddy 65              2) Monardes, Amancio 62           
     3) Quinteros, Pedro 57             4) Aenishanslins, Miguel 57       
                51,20  3:01,49                                             
  6 Stadio Italiano  'A'                              3:15,00    3:24,92        
     1) Tapia D.L Puente, Miguel 66     2) Cheviakof, Sergio 66           
     3) Battaglia, Carlo 39             4) Jofre, Rene 73                 
              1:50,75  3:24,92                                             
 
Prueba 31  Varones 280-319 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fluminense FootBall Club  'A'                     2:35,00    2:37,29        
     1) Boghossian, Zaven 78            2) Figueiredo, Flavio 71          
     3) Guisard, José E 60              4) Boghossian, Aram 76            
              1:31,16  2:37,29                                             
  2 Amaral Master  'C'                                     NT    4:05,68        
     1) Bianco, Waldemar 82             2) Uyeda, Takashi 77              
     3) Yabe, Floriano 70               4) Figueira, Horacio 69           
              2:30,08  4:05,68                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 19-24 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Tastets, Pamela           24 U.Catolica           2:40,00    2:46,42        
              1:18,87  2:46,42                                             
 -- Engels, Milena            20 Univali                   NT   X2:51,04        
              1:21,72  2:51,04                                             
 -- Ladewski, Kathryn         22 Providencia          2:50,00   X2:51,13        
              1:18,07  2:51,13                                             
 -- Readi, Daniela            24 Stadio Italiano      2:40,00   X2:56,51        
              1:26,97  2:56,51                                             
 -- Angulo, Magdalena         23 Estadio Español      2:50,00   X3:00,05        
              1:22,59  3:00,05                                             
 -- Lucero, Tamara            23 U.Catolica           2:50,00   X3:00,62        
              1:24,94  3:00,62                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 25-29 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 2:25,10    28/05/92 Fernanda Santos, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Alejandra          28 Speed                2:53,00    2:50,38        
              1:22,32  2:50,38                                             
  2 Petter, Lenise            27 Gremio Náutico       2:55,00    2:50,55        
              1:20,07  2:50,55                                             
  3 Guadalupe, Paula          27 Providencia          2:50,00    2:53,85        
              1:24,08  2:53,85                                             
  4 Cooper, Karen             25 Stadio Italiano      3:00,00    2:56,64        
              1:24,56  2:56,64                                             
  5 Salazar, Vanessa          29 Aquatica             2:55,10    3:01,56        
              1:30,00  3:01,56                                             
  6 Villarroel, Monica        25 Tritones             2:55,00    3:03,15        
              1:23,25  3:03,15                                             
  7 Carrizo, Ma Belen         25 El Area              3:38,00    3:18,08        
              1:31,68  3:18,08                                             
  8 Fernandez, Ma Andrea      26 El Area              3:47,00    3:45,70        
              1:47,87  3:45,70                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 30-34 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 2:35,76    19/06/98 Sophie Monginet, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Anuska           33 D´stak               2:50,02    3:03,61        
              1:27,40  1:31,68  3:03,61                                    
  2 Blum, Inka                31 Providencia          3:03,50    3:06,78        
              1:27,10  3:06,78                                             
  3 Pessoa, Aline             34 Regatas Icarai       3:09,92    3:11,94        
              1:31,15  3:11,94                                             
  4 Carrillo, Alejandra       32 Providencia          3:20,00    3:24,16        
              1:37,59  3:24,16                                             
  5 Verges, Ma Eugenia        34 El Area              4:03,00    3:54,65        
              1:49,43  3:54,65                                             
 -- Soto, Jennifer            32 U.Catolica           3:30,00         DQ        
              1:31,31       DQ                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 35-39 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 2:36,15    24/11/01 Sophie Monginet, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosa, Fabiana             38 Speed                2:40,01    2:53,68        
              1:21,27  2:53,68                                             
  2 Colaco, Simony            37 Leolpodina           3:02,16    3:16,74        
              1:28,82  3:16,74                                             
  3 Rivera, Soledad           38 Providencia          3:15,00    3:32,13        
              1:45,13  3:32,13                                             
  4 Espinoza, Roxana          38 Providencia          3:40,00    3:34,11        
              1:32,83  3:34,11                                             
  5 Zorrilla, Letty           38 Perú Master          3:25,00    3:35,44        
              1:45,90  3:35,44                                             
  6 Sancan, Margarita         37 Emelec               5:00,00    4:32,58        
              2:15,27  4:32,58                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 40-44 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 2:43,43    19/06/98 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prada, Flavia             40 Fórmula              3:01,10    3:02,97        
              1:23,66  3:02,97                                             
  2 Buendia, Josefina         40 Club Ecuador Qui     3:20,00    3:10,79        
              1:32,57  3:10,79                                             
  3 Konincikx, Jeannine       43 Regatas              3:07,35    3:15,47        
              1:38,18  3:15,47                                             
  4 Montalvan, Fabiola        43 U.Catolica           3:30,00    3:16,22        
              1:36,77  3:16,22                                             
  5 Quiñones, Ema             40 Ivan Zamorano        4:15,00    4:26,84        
              2:08,87  4:26,84                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 45-49 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 2:49,64    26/08/03 Aroma Martorell, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Marcela         48 Los Arrayanes        3:20,00    3:17,01        
              1:36,46  3:17,01                                             
  2 Mota, Ma Lea              47 D´stak               3:17,00    3:17,94        
              1:38,00  3:17,94                                             
  3 Llorente, Yolanda         47 Ferro                3:17,00    3:20,44        
  4 Mota, Ma Cristina         49 D´stak               3:15,23    3:27,02        
              1:38,23  1:45,98  3:27,02                                    
  5 Romero, Rosa              46 Perú Master          3:49,26    3:28,02        
              1:45,98  3:28,02                                             
  6 Ferrer, Vivian            46 Petroleros Ypf       3:25,00    3:29,30        
              1:41,66  3:29,30                                             
  7 Meneses, Beatriz          47 U.Catolica           3:30,00    3:30,96        
              1:48,37  3:30,96                                             
  8 Parlagreco, Claudia       46 Speed                3:22,00    3:39,12        
              1:44,86  3:39,12                                             
  9 Benavides, Patricia       47 Aquatica             4:20,61    4:11,41        
              2:04,57  4:11,41                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 50-54 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 2:50,10    25/03/02 G Changanaqui, Peru                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulanovich, Rosi          51 Perú Master          3:17,65    3:15,03        
              1:35,95  2:58,28  3:15,03                                    
  2 Codesso, Lucia M          51 Regatas Icarai       3:50,91    3:50,07        
              1:47,87  3:50,07                                             
  3 Scipioni, Diana           52 Aquacenared          4:02,00    3:57,81        
              2:06,89  3:57,81                                             
  4 Saldanha, Nadja           53 Banco Do Brasil      4:00,00    4:06,65        
              2:10,14  4:06,65                                             
  5 Magalhaes, Helane         54 D´stak               4:00,00    4:09,06        
              2:05,37  4:09,06                                             
  6 Costa, Margarida          54 D´stak               4:20,00    4:24,78        
              2:10,57  4:24,78                                             
  7 Prieto, Adriana           51 Uno Bahia Club       9:23,30    4:31,57        
  8 Pereira, Selma            53 D´stak               5:33,54    5:26,84        
              2:58,28  5:26,84                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 55-59 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 3:06,39    15/11/99 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Elaine            57 Regatas Icarai       4:15,00    4:19,60        
       52,51  2:10,46  4:19,60                                             
  2 Mello, Helena             59 Regatas Icarai       4:50,00    5:15,50        
              2:47,35  5:15,50                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 60-64 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 3:06,08    25/03/02 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Ma Cristina      61 Círculof.Aérea       4:26,75    4:24,43        
              2:07,45  4:24,43                                             
  2 Mendonca, Therezinha      64 Regatas Icarai       8:30,00    7:12,73        
              3:43,97  7:12,73                                             
 -- Casolco, Gloria           64 Revolucion           4:50,00   X6:03,75        
              3:04,04  6:03,75                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 65-69 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 3:44,47    28/08/03 Enedina Pereira, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Penna, Maria              66 Regatas Icarai       4:00,00    4:04,62        
              1:58,21  4:04,62                                             
  2 Barrios, Martha           65 Los Dorados          4:20,00    4:25,72        
              2:09,62  4:25,72                                             
  3 Puertas, Noemi            68 Perú Master          4:20,00    5:49,59        
              2:37,33  5:49,59                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 70-74 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 4:06,52    06/11/04 Marcia Ribeiro, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Placci, Elena             70 Círculof.Aérea       5:08,47    5:17,61        
              2:39,76  5:17,61                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 75-79 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 4:20,42    03/11/90 Maria Lenk, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragan, Ma Isabel       76 Perú Master          5:35,00    6:00,04        
              3:11,33  6:00,04                                             
 
Prueba 32  Damas 80-84 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
80-84 Sudame: + 4:41,09    24/08/95 Maria Lenk, Brasil                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Aurea              80 Vip Brasilia         7:54,15    7:49,49        
              4:01,86  7:49,49                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 19-24 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Matulic, Juan Pablo       24 U.Catolica           2:30,00   X2:30,98        
              1:15,25  2:30,98                                             
 -- Schlegel, Andre           23 Univali                   NT   X2:44,19        
              1:18,44  2:44,19                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 25-29 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Viloria, Douglas          27 El Nogal             2:42,35    2:40,41        
              1:13,33  2:40,41                                             
  2 Villarroel, Jimmy         28 Tritones             2:35,00    2:42,34        
              1:14,14  2:42,34                                             
  3 Osorio, Jose              29 Providencia          3:00,00    3:13,19        
              1:30,52  3:13,19                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 30-34 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgos, Marcos            30 Stadio Italiano      2:20,00    2:21,57        
              1:06,67  1:28,48  2:21,57                                    
  2 Carvalho, Lizandro        34 Gremio Náutico       2:22,40    2:24,01        
              1:06,22  2:24,01                                             
  3 Duran, Fernando           31 Ivan Zamorano        2:36,15    2:37,60        
              1:14,85  2:37,60                                             
  4 Pastous, Angelo           31 Leolpodina           2:35,44    2:45,09        
              1:15,33  2:45,09                                             
  5 Dancuart, Gustavo         34 Perú Master          2:37,00    2:48,76        
              1:18,64  2:48,76                                             
  6 Bozzi, Dino               33 Providencia          2:50,00    3:03,27        
              1:28,48  3:03,27                                             
  7 Moscato, Carlos           30 Speed                3:02,00    3:05,91        
 -- Del Valle, Renato         30 Providencia          4:00,00         DQ        
 
Prueba 33  Varones 35-39 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramalho, Renato           37 Gustavo Borges       2:21,01    2:21,31        
              1:21,99  1:34,43  2:21,31                                    
  2 Tapia, Miguel             36 Providencia          2:25,00    2:34,51        
              4:11,67  2:34,51                                             
  3 Cruz, Jefferson           38 Vip Brasilia         2:38,15    2:36,76        
              4:11,61  2:36,76                                             
  4 Ritzel, Marcelo           39 Leolpodina           2:50,33    2:49,05        
  5 Mizrahi, Esteban          38 Speed                3:09,00    2:53,68        
  6 De Melo, Euclides         36 Gremio Náutico       2:40,00    2:55,88        
              1:39,37  2:55,88                                             
  7 Quiroga, Gustavo          35 El Area              3:24,00    3:52,84        
 
Prueba 33  Varones 40-44 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Newton          40 Gustavo Borges       2:22,00    2:23,90        
              1:08,12  1:31,97  2:23,90                                    
  2 Cabrales, Pedro           44 Club Ecuador Qui     2:38,00    2:41,46        
              1:20,89  2:41,46                                             
  3 Santos, Paulo             41 Academia             2:41,79    2:44,09        
              1:19,97  2:44,09                                             
  4 Arrieta, Marcelo          42 Estudiantes          2:49,00    2:54,36        
              1:18,08  2:54,36                                             
  5 Frias, Daniel             43 Delfines Iquique     2:59,89    2:58,96        
              2:58,96  2:58,96  2:58,96                                    
  6 Speidel, Friedrich        43 Aquatica             2:57,14    3:04,74        
              1:31,97  3:04,74                                             
  7 Claveria, Cristian        44 U.Catolica           3:10,00    3:06,77        
              1:29,92  3:06,77                                             
  8 De Sa, Flavio             41 D´stak               3:11,00    3:19,97        
              1:30,85  3:19,97                                             
  9 Garcia, Pedro Pablo       43 Providencia          3:50,00    4:26,38        
              2:17,07  4:26,38                                             
 10 Avila, Jorge              43 Ivan Zamorano        4:15,00    4:40,41        
              2:10,90  4:40,41                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 45-49 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Araya, Rodrigo            45 Rolph Nathan         2:32,00    2:33,62        
        4,26  2:33,68  2:33,62                                             
  2 Bittencourt, Luiz         49 Amaral               2:41,00    2:43,24        
              1:18,04  2:43,24                                             
  3 Gonzalez, Gerardo         45 Vikingos             2:50,00    2:51,35        
              1:24,09  2:51,35                                             
  4 Alvares, Sergio           45 Academia             2:52,66    2:52,14        
              1:22,70  2:52,14                                             
  5 Nascimento, Jose          49 D´stak               2:42,00    2:57,51        
              1:23,68  2:57,51                                             
  6 Ragazzone, Eduardo        47 U.Catolica           3:06,00    3:09,11        
              1:27,11  3:09,11                                             
  7 Montalvan, Alejandro      45 U.Catolica           4:00,00    3:56,88        
 
Prueba 33  Varones 50-54 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Cellenza, Alberto         51 Natación Bucor       2:47,56    2:56,46        
              1:29,71  1:49,58  2:56,46                                    
  2 Da Silva, Carlos          51 Fluminense F.C       2:50,00    3:07,76        
              1:26,46  3:07,76                                             
  3 Bassino, Gustavo          51 Universitario        3:03,19    3:11,82        
              1:40,90  3:11,82                                             
  4 Noronha, Agostinho        53 Amaral               3:15,00    3:14,02        
              1:30,15  3:14,02                                             
  5 Leite, Marcos             52 Fluminense F.C       3:20,00    3:18,40        
              1:39,93  3:18,40                                             
  6 Iglesias, Jose            51 Providencia          3:00,00    3:18,66        
              1:26,83  3:18,66                                             
  7 Roman, Francisco          54 Delfines del Val     3:29,00    3:49,51        
              1:49,58  3:49,51                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 55-59 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Amaral, Celio             56 Amaral               3:05,00    2:53,28        
              1:26,60  2:53,28                                             
  2 Moura, Paulo              55 Fluminense F.C       3:00,00    3:17,59        
              1:32,51  3:17,59                                             
  3 De Melo, Eber             55 D´stak               3:40,00    3:34,17        
              1:39,53  3:34,17                                             
  4 Piazza, Roberto           55 Universitario        3:52,51    3:55,19        
              2:01,53  3:55,19                                             
  5 Suarez, Homero            57 Emelec                    NT    4:40,04        
              2:14,69  4:40,04                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 60-64 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Borges, Paulo             61 Mergulho Sport       2:20,37    3:30,23        
              1:46,99  1:51,68  3:30,23                                    
  2 Rodriguez, Samuel         61 Club Ecuamasters     3:17,30    3:31,17        
              1:43,85  3:31,17                                             
  3 Jimenez, Cesar            60 Emelec                    NT    3:33,82        
              1:43,95  3:33,82                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 65-69 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pavetits, Gyorgy          65 Fluminense F.C       3:12,00    3:21,04        
              1:39,37  3:21,04                                             
  2 Fonseca, Alberto          66 Fluminense F.C       3:40,00    3:44,71        
              1:50,52  3:44,71                                             
  3 Sanchez, Jaime            66 Perú Master          3:27,00    3:49,74        
              1:46,72  2:30,48  3:49,74                                    
  4 Agama, Manuel             66 Emelec               3:55,00    4:11,18        
              2:05,33  4:11,18                                             
  5 Werner, Frederico         68 Regatas Icarai       3:56,15    4:14,81        
              2:02,30  4:14,81                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 70-74 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestener, Horst           71 Amaral               3:20,00    3:29,44        
              1:44,68  3:29,44                                             
  2 Ragedas, Italo            70 Perú Master          4:50,00    5:18,66        
              2:38,28  5:18,66                                             
  3 Arquedas, Italo           70 Perú Master          4:50,00    5:47,16        
              2:30,48  5:47,16                                             
 
Prueba 33  Varones 75-79 200 LC Meter Combinado
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Victor              75 Perú Master          7:35,00    5:47,16        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 19-24 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- Luci, Roberta             21 Univali                   NT   X1:03,44        
 -- Tastets, Pamela           24 U.Catolica           1:04,50   X1:07,53        
 -- Hernandez, Barbara        20 Acuavita             1:10,00   X1:12,84        
 -- Urtubia, Natalia          23 Providencia          1:30,00   X1:46,27        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 25-29 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 59,29    25/03/02 Maria rivera, Venezuela                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Petter, Lenise            27 Gremio Náutico       1:08,90    1:07,26        
  2 Macancela, Olfa           26 Club Ecuador Qui     1:07,30    1:07,50        
  3 Guadalupe, Paula          27 Providencia          1:07,00    1:09,08        
  4 Villanueva, Carolina      28 Providencia          1:07,00    1:12,44        
  5 Villarroel, Monica        25 Tritones             1:08,00    1:12,86        
  6 Casati, Veronica          27 Ferro                1:11,00    1:13,26        
        4,39  1:13,26                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Mercedes        25 Petroleros Ypf       1:14,00    1:15,66        
  8 Carrizo, Ma Belen         25 El Area              1:18,00    1:21,59        
  9 Lizana, Soledad           29 U.Catolica           1:30,00    1:32,26        
 10 Carbonari, Soledad        28 El Area              1:37,00    1:32,96        
 11 Jofre, Ivana              26 El Area              2:12,00    2:07,27        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 30-34 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 1:00,48    04/06/04 Maria Rivera, Venezuela                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Salomao, Ana              31 Leolpodina           1:06,55    1:06,37        
  2 Salazar, Kathia           33 Aquatica             1:06,21    1:06,74        
        4,58  1:06,74                                                      
  3 Salazar, Karina           34 Vikingos             1:13,00    1:13,41        
  4 Pessoa, Patricia          30 Regatas Icarai       1:13,60    1:14,07        
  5 Canello, Blessane         33 Gremio Náutico       1:13,48    1:14,46        
  6 Blum, Inka                31 Providencia          1:15,00    1:14,70        
  7 Morales, Sandra           32 Perú Master          1:17,00    1:18,96        
  8 Gonzalez, Patricia        34 Acuavita             1:16,00    1:20,70        
  9 Lausen, Sofia             33 Acuavita             1:18,00    1:26,61        
 10 Lizana, Loreto            34 U.Catolica           1:18,00    1:27,16        
 11 Verges, Ma Eugenia        34 El Area              1:36,00    1:41,88        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 35-39 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 1:02,00    04/06/04 Sandra Crousse, Peru                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallart, Silvana          38 Perú Master          1:06,00    1:07,69        
  2 Martins, Lilian           37 Fórmula              1:08,00    1:10,71        
  3 Polit, Cinthia            38 Club Ecuador Qui     1:14,50    1:13,37        
  4 Enei, Gina                39 Stadio Italiano      1:14,00    1:14,49        
  5 Menini, Alejandra         39 Speed                1:12,00    1:16,72        
  6 Paris, Claudia            37 Stadio Italiano      1:16,00    1:16,75        
  7 Espinoza, Roxana          38 Providencia          1:21,00    1:19,21        
  8 Wernli, Paulina           38 Ivan Zamorano        1:22,00    1:21,21        
  9 Ahumada, Beatriz          37 Stadio Italiano      1:30,00    1:24,84        
 10 Rosenblitt, Ana           39 Matias Brain         1:31,00    1:26,71        
 11 Gerbaudo, Paula           35 El Area              1:35,00    1:30,36        
 12 Duran, Sonia              37 Providencia          1:28,00    1:31,12        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 40-44 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 1:05,34    04/06/04 Luisa Galez, Peru                          
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Villar, Luisa             43 Perú Master          1:06,00    1:10,19        
  2 Jansen, Stephanie         42 Stadio Italiano      1:12,00    1:13,64        
  3 Zambrano, Ma Mercedes     43 El Nogal             1:16,00    1:14,11        
  4 De León, Cristina         44 Gremio Náutico       1:12,00    1:16,10        
  5 De Thuin, Marcia          41 Fórmula              1:17,00    1:19,54        
  6 Perez, Claudia            43 U.Catolica           1:17,00    1:23,10        
  7 Lund, Beatriz             41 U.De San Juan        1:28,13    1:25,52        
  8 Perilli, Silvia           40 Estudiantes          1:27,55    1:28,43        
  9 Calderon, Sandra          44 Delfines Iquique     1:33,09    1:29,35        
 10 Echiburu, Raquel          41 Ivan Zamorano        1:30,40    1:29,93        
 11 Echeverria, Paulina       41 Providencia          1:40,00    1:33,91        
 12 Barrios, Ma Eugenia       43 Delfines L.Conde     1:44,00    1:37,53        
 13 Baeza, Ma del carmen      40 Ivan Zamorano        1:40,70    1:38,89        
 14 Camargo, Alejandra        44 El Area              2:20,00    2:02,18        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 45-49 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 1:06,30    09/07/94 Rosario Yori, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Fernanda           47 Fórmula              1:07,00    1:08,25        
  2 Caillaux, Caroll          48 Perú Master          1:11,11    1:11,96        
  3 Chamberlain, Mary Ann     45 Stadio Italiano      1:14,00    1:12,63        
  4 Tasca, Ana Eloisa         47 Círculof.Aérea       1:15,00    1:13,44        
  5 Frugone, Adriana          48 U.Catolica           1:12,00    1:18,11        
  6 Martinez, Mabela          45 Perú Master          1:20,00    1:19,08        
  7 Anino, Laura              45 Círculof.Aérea       1:18,07    1:19,23        
  8 Gonzales, Ma Elena        46 Aquatica             1:20,31    1:21,88        
  9 Benavides, Patricia       47 Aquatica             1:25,37    1:24,19        
 10 Wrighton, Cecilia         46 Providencia          1:30,00    1:26,61        
 11 Trewhela, Carmen          49 U.Catolica           1:40,00    1:26,87        
 12 Aceituno, Cecilia         48 U.Catolica           1:45,00    1:28,23        
 13 Baeza, Mariana            45 Delfines L.Conde     1:36,00    1:29,45        
 14 Scorza, Elisabeth         48 Gremio Náutico       1:31,00    1:30,81        
 15 Biese, Anelise            46 Stadio Italiano      1:45,00    1:39,09        
 16 Caceres, Pilar            49 Stadio Italiano      1:40,00    1:41,55        
 17 Buendia, Miriam           47 Club Ecuador Qui     1:45,00    1:41,60        
 18 Garrido, Carmen           48 Providencia          1:40,00    1:46,93        
 19 Cardenas, Angela          45 Stadio Italiano      1:52,00    2:00,43        
 20 Lopez, Nancy              46 U.De Cartagena       1:39,00    2:09,43        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 50-54 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 1:07,54    25/03/02 Rosario Yori, Peru                         
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guttin, Fabienne          50 Fórmula              1:11,00    1:10,04        
  2 Mulanovich, Rosi          51 Perú Master          1:13,51    1:15,53        
  3 De Ferreccio, Sol         54 Perú Master          1:14,00    1:17,22        
  4 Tudela, Luisa             51 Perú Master          1:25,00    1:23,39        
  5 Bonibardo, Marta          51 Círculof.Aérea       1:30,10    1:29,56        
  6 Samsó, Gabriela           53 Providencia          1:30,00    1:32,08        
  7 Cerqueira, Rosa           54 Fluminense F.C       1:40,00    1:34,51        
  8 Adaros, Gladys            51 Delfines L.Conde     1:55,00    1:52,64        
  9 Simonetti, Ma Teresa      51 Stadio Italiano      1:55,00    1:56,57        
 10 Martins, Ma Cristina      51 Leolpodina           1:38,99    2:03,33        
 11 Pino, Patricia            52 Delfines L.Conde     1:59,00    2:04,59        
 12 Aliaga, Patricia          54 Delfines L.Conde     2:30,00    2:31,74        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 55-59 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 1:09,58    04/06/04 Rosario Vivanco, Peru                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Vivanco, Rosario          56 Perú Master          1:09,49    1:09,05        
  2 Davis, Aida               57 Perú Master          1:13,50    1:16,63        
  3 Ilic, Patricia            58 Stadio Italiano      1:22,00    1:26,76        
  4 Ely, Doris                57 Leolpodina           1:30,15    1:37,16        
  5 Loor, Violeta             57 Emelec               2:00,00    1:55,98        
  6 Solovera, Jimena          57 Delfines L.Conde     1:58,00    1:58,20        
  7 Oliveira, Ana             59 Gremio Náutico       1:52,23    2:05,19        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 60-64 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 1:18,87    26/11/03 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Maugere, Ana Lía          60 Perú Master          1:18,00    1:21,03        
  2 Semsch, Ursula            60 Perú Master          1:21,00    1:35,83        
  3 Abe, Cherry               60 Fórmula              1:39,00    1:40,65        
  4 Tenorio, Ma.Avelina       62 Universitario        1:59,00    1:59,29        
  5 Badano, Alicia            63 U.De San Juan        2:00,85    1:59,93        
  6 Fuentes, Consuelo         62 Emelec               1:40,00    2:10,95        
  7 Campos, Angela            60 Providencia          1:45,00    2:11,79        
  8 Cardenas, Julia           61 Aquatica             2:23,36    2:45,77        
  9 Buendia, Marianela        63 Aquatica             2:40,16    2:52,62        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 65-69 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
65-69 Sudame: + 1:21,86    23/11/01 Juanita Correa, Peru                       
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Penna, Maria              66 Regatas Icarai       1:32,00    1:28,64        
  2 Fukui, Issa               68 Regatas Icarai       1:30,00    1:30,45        
  3 Wimmer, Lya               67 Stadio Italiano      1:50,00    1:44,39        
  4 Garay, Edith              67 Universitario        1:54,00    1:53,18        
  5 M Fernandes, Maria        69 Fluminense F.C       1:58,41    1:55,34        
  6 León, Victoria            69 Perú Master          1:45,00    1:55,76        
  7 Kosche, Ingrid            66 Delfines L.Conde     2:06,00    1:56,21        
  8 Suito, Laura              69 Perú Master          2:02,00    2:00,71        
  9 Yang, Marie               69 Fórmula              2:15,00    2:35,39        
 10 Oshiro, Teresa            68 Aquatica             3:31,87    3:32,08        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 70-74 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
70-74 Sudame: + 1:36,19    12/10/03 M Mendes, Brasil                           
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Borelli, Marcia           71 Fluminense F.C       1:36,00    1:43,08        
  2 Feitosa, Sonia            74 Vip Brasilia         1:45,00    1:51,62        
  3 Mendonca, Maria T         71 Iate Clube           1:58,00    2:00,09        
  4 Marchera, Rosa            74 Aquatica             2:19,68    2:05,73        
  5 Winckler, Ester           72 Gremio Gaúcho        2:05,15    2:08,66        
  6 Parodi, Marlene           73 Speed                2:25,00    2:26,97        
  7 Uyeda, Helena             74 Amaral               3:10,00    3:34,49        
 
Prueba 34  Damas 75-79 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
75-79 Sudame: + 1:43,40    06/04/96 C Gandolpho, Brasil                        
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Lourdes          76 Gremio Náutico       2:21,92    2:25,77        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 19-24 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
 -- De Azevedo, Rafael        24 Leolpodina             59,50     X59,65        
 -- Barahona, Leonardo        23 U.Catolica           1:00,00   X1:00,21        
 -- Camus, Luis               24 Delfines L.Conde     1:18,00   X1:10,81        
 -- Zacarias, Osmar           20 El Area              1:26,00   X1:15,96        
 -- Rodway, Felipe            22 Providencia          1:20,00   X1:23,77        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 25-29 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreira, Araken           26 U.Tiradentes           53,00      53,10        
  2 Volkart, Gustavo          28 Leolpodina             57,22      58,40        
  3 Lopes, Roberto            25 Leolpodina             56,80    1:00,18        
  4 Muñoz, Mauricio           25 U.Catolica           1:02,00    1:01,09        
  5 Adorno, Jose              25 El Area              1:04,00    1:01,62        
  6 Burgos, Héctor            26 Natación Bucor       1:00,12    1:02,66        
  7 Prehn, Gabriel            29 Leolpodina           1:04,10    1:06,27        
  8 Mediavilla, Andres        28 Petroleros Ypf       1:07,00    1:08,84        
  9 Lacalle, Juan.I           27 Providencia          1:14,00    1:09,59        
 10 Tellone, Sebastian        26 Estudiantes          1:07,15    1:10,86        
 11 Terranova, Omar           29 Club Ecuador Qui     1:00,00    1:11,62        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 30-34 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Grafeuille, Gerardo       32 Natación Bucor         56,08      56,65        
  2 Otto Nessy, Tiago         30 Leolpodina             56,87      57,67        
  3 Carvalho, Rodrigo         34 Leolpodina             58,00      58,05        
  4 Castro, Cristiano         31 Leolpodina             57,92      58,08        
  5 Obroslak, Gustavo         31 Curitibano             59,00      58,93        
  6 Cassarani, Juan           30 Ferro                  59,89    1:00,46        
  7 Pericás, Marcelo          32 U.De San Juan        1:03,80    1:03,43        
  8 Casanueva, Marcelo        34 Matias Brain         1:03,00    1:03,51        
  9 Quelas, Juan              31 Estudiantes          1:00,00    1:03,86        
 10 Moya, Rodrigo             30 Providencia          1:10,00    1:10,53        
 11 Pascual, Juan             34 El Area              1:50,00    1:41,68        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 35-39 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Herek, Sandro             36 Curitibano             55,00      55,36        
  2 Guisard, Stephane         35 Stadio Italiano      1:00,00    1:01,27        
  3 Francisco, Hector         35 Providencia            57,00    1:01,68        
  4 Elgart, Patricio          39 U.Catolica           1:00,00    1:02,64        
  5 Valiente, Claudio         37 Speed                1:02,00    1:03,45        
  6 Manieu, Fernando          39 Rolph Nathan         1:11,02    1:09,98        
  7 Vilallonga, Gabriel       36 El Area              1:15,00    1:12,07        
  8 Werfel, Ernesto           37 El Area              1:13,00    1:12,54        
  9 Brito, Marcos             39 Emelec               1:15,00    1:23,85        
 10 Aldas, Isaac              38 Emelec                    NT    1:27,51        
 11 Quiroga, Gustavo          35 El Area              1:20,00    1:29,37        
 -- Rojas, Juan Carlos        38 Matias Brain         1:04,00         DQ        
 -- Manieu, Pablo             36 Sta Martina          1:03,00         DQ        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 40-44 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Fernando       42 Perú Master            55,00      56,20        
  2 Gardiasz, Eduardo         42 Jose Hernandez       1:00,59      58,14        
  3 Paz, Marcos               40 All Boys             1:01,72    1:01,51        
  4 Cabrales, Pedro           44 Club Ecuador Qui       59,23    1:01,55        
  5 Bernales, Pablo           42 Rolph Nathan           59,00    1:02,28        
  6 Salazar, Luis             44 Perú Master          1:03,35    1:03,85        
  7 Bing, Alberto             42 Gremio Náutico       1:06,00    1:04,97        
  8 Carbonell, Alejandro      40 U.Catolica           1:06,00    1:05,66        
       20,77  1:05,66                                                      
  9 Castagno, Luciano         42 Gremio Náutico       1:04,00    1:06,14        
 10 Lima, Marcos              43 Estrella Do Oest     1:10,00    1:12,21        
 11 Carvalho, Icaro           44 Gremio Náutico       1:15,00    1:18,06        
 12 Ballesteros, Edison       42 Emelec               1:20,00    1:27,93        
 13 Facchin, Mario            42 El Area              1:30,00    1:54,54        
 -- Suner, Juan               43 Sin Club                  NT   X1:15,49        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 45-49 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Martins, Joao             45 Fluminense F.C       1:02,00    1:01,00        
  2 Montané, Leandro          49 U.De San Juan        1:03,21    1:02,29        
  3 Ferrer, Gabriel           48 U.Catolica           1:06,00    1:06,17        
  4 Oliveira, Marcelo         46 Academia             1:04,00    1:06,54        
  5 Ragazzone, Eduardo        47 U.Catolica           1:10,00    1:11,15        
  6 Cruz, Manuel              49 Ivan Zamorano        1:15,00    1:11,89        
  7 Acosta, Augusto           45 Club Germania        1:13,00    1:12,17        
  8 Trewhela, J.Carlos        45 U.Catolica           1:15,00    1:14,01        
  9 Vial, Andres              45 U.Catolica           1:17,00    1:14,19        
 10 Gomez, Juan               46 Emelec               1:14,00    1:14,81        
 11 Katz, Raul                47 Stadio Italiano      1:13,50    1:15,40        
 12 Maccioni, Jose Luis       47 Marcos Juarez        1:20,31    1:21,85        
       13,96  1:21,85                                                      
 13 Ponce, Hector             46 Ivan Zamorano        1:42,00    1:36,50        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 50-54 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Cellenza, Alberto         51 Natación Bucor       1:03,89    1:07,53        
  2 Araujo, Ciro              50 Amaral               1:06,00    1:08,16        
  3 Coutinho, Cesar           52 Fórmula              1:10,00    1:11,41        
  4 Rosello, Diego            54 Perú Master          1:11,00    1:11,71        
  5 Franco, Hector            50 All Boys             1:12,63    1:12,86        
       10,63  1:12,86                                                      
  6 Lima, Danilo              50 D´stak               1:15,00    1:15,13        
  7 Trewhela, Heriberto       51 U.Catolica           1:18,00    1:17,84        
  8 Silva, Ignacio            51 Sta Martina          1:25,00    1:24,05        
  9 Labombarda, Guillermo     52 Estudiantes          1:28,45    1:26,03        
 10 Gojanovic, Jure           54 Acuavita             1:32,00    1:32,23        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 55-59 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Pincay, Guillermo         56 Emelec               1:14,00    1:17,51        
  2 Quinteros, Pedro          57 Delfines Iquique          NT    1:31,55        
  3 Neuenschwander, Carlos    56 Perú Master          1:23,00    1:34,03        
  4 Molina, Franklin          55 Emelec                    NT    1:48,32        
  5 Aenishanslins, Miguel     57 Delfines Iquique     1:56,08    1:49,00        
 -- Kowalski, Ryszard         59 Amaral               1:08,37   X1:09,11        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 60-64 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Guisard, José E           60 Fluminense F.C       1:07,00    1:04,62        
  2 Torquatti, Jose           60 Uno Bahia Club       1:08,77    1:09,20        
  3 Pirotzky, Carlos          62 Soc.I.de Lujan       1:13,00    1:12,74        
  4 Arce, Jose Luis           61 Perú Master          1:15,03    1:21,30        
  5 Monardes, Amancio         62 Delfines Iquique     1:29,32    1:30,30        
  6 Welch, Donald             64 Acuavita             1:30,00    1:32,54        
  7 Lasnier, Eugenio          62 Delfines L.Conde     1:48,00    1:44,93        
  8 De Barbieri, Enrique      62 Delfines L.Conde     1:56,00    1:58,25        
 -- Novitskiy, Yaroslav       60 All Stars            1:04,50   X1:06,85        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 65-69 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Fernando        69 Fluminense F.C       1:13,00    1:17,56        
  2 Dieter, Wolf              67 Fórmula              1:25,00    1:21,37        
  3 Osorio, Dionisio          66 U.De Cartagena       1:20,00    1:24,22        
  4 Abalos, Carlos            65 Círculof.Aérea       1:26,25    1:26,05        
  5 Rezoagli, Fernando        66 Círculof.Aérea       1:32,25    1:27,90        
  6 Tapia D.L Puente, Miguel  66 Stadio Italiano      1:46,00    1:50,92        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 70-74 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Figueiredo, Flavio        71 Fluminense F.C       1:14,00    1:17,19        
  2 Flanzer, Henrique         70 Fluminense F.C       1:24,00    1:30,04        
  3 Peñaloza, Jose            73 Perú Master          1:31,18    1:30,83        
  4 Yabe, Floriano            70 Amaral               1:40,00    1:31,33        
  5 Abusada, Hernan           70 Perú Master          1:40,00    1:50,12        
  6 Aznar, Roberto            70 Regatas              1:40,00    2:00,82        
  7 Jofre, Rene               73 Stadio Italiano      1:50,00    2:08,04        
  8 Peña, Jorge               70 Emelec               2:10,00    2:49,83        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 75-79 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Boghossian, Aram          76 Fluminense F.C       1:18,00    1:21,15        
  2 Aguad, Espir              75 Sta Martina          1:37,00    1:34,86        
  3 Boghossian, Zaven         78 Fluminense F.C       1:36,00    1:40,04        
  4 Giussano, Milton          76 Círculof.Aérea       1:53,00    2:02,76        
  5 Uyeda, Takashi            77 Amaral               2:15,00    2:27,88        
 
Prueba 35  Varones 85-89 100 LC Meter Libre
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Cerafin            87 Gimnasia y Esgri     3:54,00    4:10,40        
 
Prueba 36  Damas 19-24 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Doernte, Roberta          24 Leolpodina           2:38,20    2:42,24        
              1:16,28  2:42,24                                             
 
Prueba 36  Damas 25-29 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
25-29 Sudame: + 2:25,54    23/06/97 Patricia Britto, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Alejandra          28 Speed                2:55,00    2:55,37        
              1:24,21  2:55,37                                             
  2 Piderit, Veronica         28 Providencia          3:50,00    3:20,11        
              1:31,06  3:20,11                                             
 
Prueba 36  Damas 30-34 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
30-34 Sudame: + 2:33,48    03/08/00 Patricia Britto, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Paola            31 Club Ecuamasters     4:10,00    3:38,14        
              1:44,30  3:38,14                                             
 
Prueba 36  Damas 35-39 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
35-39 Sudame: + 2:31,22    03/08/00 Beatriz Bertani, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Lucia           35 Gremio Náutico       3:02,79    2:53,76        
              1:24,52  2:53,76                                             
  2 Belmar, Doris             39 Delfines Iquique          NT    3:52,61        
              1:54,92  3:52,61                                             
  3 Aguayo, Maria Ines        38 Club Ecuador Qui     3:30,00    3:54,85        
              1:51,24  3:54,85                                             
  4 Casquel, Anelita          37 D´stak               4:05,00    4:35,28        
     1:44,30  2:08,50  3:38,14  4:35,28                                    
 
Prueba 36  Damas 40-44 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
40-44 Sudame: + 2:34,03    09/06/04 Beatriz Bertani, Brasil                    
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Martini, Ana              44 Marcos Juarez        3:25,60    3:20,64        
              1:39,05  3:20,64                                             
  2 Konincikx, Jeannine       43 Regatas              3:27,40    3:30,25        
              1:24,40  3:30,25                                             
 
Prueba 36  Damas 45-49 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
45-49 Sudame: + 2:54,04    14/11/03 Fernanda Prado, Brasil                     
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Aedo, Olga                48 Sin Club             3:01,00    3:00,34        
              1:23,61  3:50,45  3:00,34                                    
  2 Andrade, Rosana           45 Fluminense F.C       3:05,00    3:29,47        
              1:42,26  3:29,47                                             
  3 Romero, Rosa              46 Perú Master          4:00,00    3:55,83        
              1:51,87  3:55,83                                             
  4 Mota, Ma Lea              47 D´stak               3:33,00    3:56,34        
              1:52,48  3:56,34                                             
 
Prueba 36  Damas 50-54 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
50-54 Sudame: + 3:21,37    23/06/97 Lilian Moraes, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Codesso, Lucia M          51 Regatas Icarai       3:48,78    3:54,85        
  2 Costa, Margarida          54 D´stak               4:20,00    4:16,05        
  3 Prieto, Adriana           51 Uno Bahia Club       4:19,45    4:24,49        
  4 Luna, Celia               53 Universitario        4:12,78    4:25,57        
 
Prueba 36  Damas 55-59 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
55-59 Sudame: + 3:35,44    30/04/99 Lilian Moraes, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Cid Caldals, Neusa        55 Vip Brasilia              NT    4:47,54        
              1:51,95  4:47,54                                             
 
Prueba 36  Damas 60-64 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
60-64 Sudame: + 3:27,22    27/08/03 Silvana Abreu, Brasil                      
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendonca, Therezinha      64 Regatas Icarai       8:30,00    8:15,57        
 -- Casolco, Gloria           64 Revolucion           6:20,00   X6:03,65        
 
Prueba 37  Varones 25-29 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Villarroel, Jimmy         28 Tritones             2:25,00    2:33,93        
              1:12,72  2:33,93                                             
  2 Lopes, Roberto            25 Leolpodina           2:35,00    2:41,72        
              1:11,77  2:41,72                                             
  3 Viloria, Douglas          27 El Nogal             2:52,15    2:58,26        
              1:15,07  2:58,26                                             
 
Prueba 37  Varones 30-34 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgos, Marcos            30 Stadio Italiano      2:20,00    2:21,00        
              1:08,69  2:21,00                                             
  2 Stenberg, Carlos          34 Natación Bucor       2:20,18    2:22,15        
              1:08,88  2:22,15                                             
  3 Cassarani, Juan           30 Ferro                2:58,00    3:05,81        
              1:30,37  3:05,81                                             
 
Prueba 37  Varones 35-39 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Moenne, Gonzalo           36 Stadio Italiano      2:30,00    2:40,09        
              1:13,30  2:40,09                                             
  2 Sintas, Diego             38 Speed                2:38,00    2:40,53        
              1:16,85  2:40,53                                             
  3 Ibañez, Mariano           37 U.De San Juan        3:00,29    3:03,76        
              1:26,59  3:03,76                                             
 -- Vanegas, Jills            35 Marsolina            2:31,10   X2:40,01        
              1:17,35  2:40,01                                             
 
Prueba 37  Varones 40-44 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lima Jr, Alvaro        43 BH Rio               2:50,00    2:47,01        
              1:21,55  2:47,01                                             
  2 Maller, José Angel        41 U.De San Juan        3:01,05    2:51,34        
              1:22,88  2:51,34                                             
  3 Santos, Paulo             41 Academia             2:52,84    2:59,11        
              1:26,34  2:59,11                                             
  4 Gutarra, Sergio           41 Universitario        3:25,00    3:35,55        
              1:43,96  3:35,55                                             
 
Prueba 37  Varones 45-49 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinteros, Fredy          49 Delfines Iquique     3:33,35    3:35,55        
              3:53,09  3:35,55                                             
  2 Dueñas, Sergio            48 Club Ecuamasters     3:30,00    4:28,38        
              2:12,66  4:28,38                                             
 
Prueba 37  Varones 50-54 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kriger, Joel              52 Curitibano           2:44,37    2:42,65        
              1:18,42  2:42,65                                             
  2 Guerra, Manfredo          54 U.Catolica           3:20,00    3:13,69        
              1:28,91  1:43,96  3:13,69                                    
  3 Leite, Marcos             52 Fluminense F.C       3:30,00    3:28,37        
              1:37,73  3:28,37                                             
  4 Bassino, Gustavo          51 Universitario        3:29,11    3:32,05        
              1:46,64  3:32,05                                             
  5 Roman, Francisco          54 Delfines del Val     3:46,00    3:44,68        
              1:45,33  3:44,68                                             
 
Prueba 37  Varones 55-59 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Osorio, Edgardo           58 U.De Cartagena       3:25,00    3:32,81        
              1:37,01  1:53,69  3:32,81                                    
  2 Piazza, Roberto           55 Universitario        4:20,00    4:33,97        
              2:14,07  4:33,97                                             
 
Prueba 37  Varones 60-64 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Canepa, Carlos            62 Perú Master          3:05,00    3:09,88        
 
Prueba 37  Varones 65-69 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Agama, Manuel             66 Emelec               4:45,00    4:24,25        
              2:37,40  4:24,25                                             
  2 Salassa, Alberto          66 Regatas                   NT    4:44,19        
              2:13,94  4:44,19                                             
 
Prueba 37  Varones 70-74 200 LC Meter Mariposa
===============================================================================
    Nombre                  Edad Equipo                  Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Kestener, Horst           71 Amaral               3:55,00    3:59,59        
  2 Hidrovo, Jose             70 Emelec                    NT    4:33,97        
 
Prueba 38  Mixto 76-99 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Universidad Catolica  'A'                         2:05,00    2:11,83        
     1) Tastets, Pamela 24              2) Matulic, Juan Pablo 24         
     3) Lucero, Tamara 23               4) Barahona, Leonardo 23          
              1:20,70  2:11,83                                             
  2 Univali  'A'                                           NT    2:13,76        
     1) Luci, Roberta 21                2) Schlegel, Andre 23             
     3) Engels, Milena 20               4) Luy, Leandro 24                
              1:17,55  2:13,76                                             
 
Prueba 38  Mixto 100-119 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Master Providencia  'A'                           2:19,00    2:22,19        
     1) Tastets, Paola 25               2) Diaz, German 28                
     3) Guadalupe, Paula 27             4) Tapia, Miguel 36               
              1:10,92  2:22,19                                             
  2 Universidad Catolica  'B'                         2:18,00    2:33,20        
     1) Muñoz, Mauricio 25              2) Soto, Jennifer 32              
     3) Eyheramendi, Pedro 29           4) Pons, Nieves 33                
              1:10,32  2:33,20                                             
 
Prueba 38  Mixto 120-159 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Asociación Leopoldina  'B'                        2:05,31    2:07,60        
     1) Colaco, Simony 37               2) Pastous, Angelo 31             
     3) Levin, Diego 31                 4) Salomao, Ana 31                
              1:10,82  1:42,35  2:07,60                                    
  2 Fórmula Academia  'A'                             2:10,40    2:08,69        
     1) Prada, Flavia 40                2) Bolsonaro, Cesar 38            
     3) Martins, Lilian 37              4) Tavares, Gustavo 37            
              1:08,13  2:08,69                                             
  3 Club Ecuador Quintana  'A'                             NT    2:10,23        
     1) Herbas, Rafael 33               2) Cabrales, Pedro 44             
     3) Macancela, Olfa 26              4) Garcia, Carla 34               
  4 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'A'                         2:10,00    2:12,18        
     1) Carvalho, Lizandro 34           2) De Melo, Euclides 36           
     3) Petter, Lenise 27               4) Canello, Blessane 33           
              1:06,57  2:12,18                                             
  5 Speed Unlimited  'A'                              2:09,00    2:14,99        
     1) Sosa, Fabiana 38                2) Murphy, Alicia 30              
     3) Sintas, Diego 38                4) Moscato, Carlos 30             
              1:16,96  2:14,99                                             
  6 Stadio Italiano  'A'                              2:31,00    2:18,22        
     1)                                 2) Burgos, Marcos 30              
     3) Moenne, Gonzalo 36              4) Enei, Gina 39                  
              1:15,03  2:18,22                                             
  7 Ciudad.Dep.Ivan Zamorano  'B'                     5:00,00    2:19,00        
     1) Ponce, Hector 46                2) Echiburu, Raquel 41            
     3) McCann, Joanna 31               4) Quiñones, Ema 40               
              1:48,27  2:19,00                                             
  8 Master Providencia  'C'                                NT    2:19,67        
     1)                                 2) Bozzi, Dino 33                 
     3) Rodway, Eduardo 29              4) Villanueva, Carolina 28        
              1:17,96  2:19,67                                             
  9 Universidad Catolica  'C'                         2:13,00    2:25,46        
     1) Lizana, Loreto 34               2) Elgart, Patricio 39            
     3) Perez, Claudia 43               4) Carbonell, Alejandro 40        
              1:16,25  2:25,46                                             
 10 Master Providencia  'D'                           2:32,00    2:35,01        
     1) Espinoza, Roxana 38             2) Del Valle, Renato 30           
     3) Susaeta, Andres 30              4) Olave, Ivonne 31               
              1:25,62  2:35,01                                             
 
Prueba 38  Mixto 160-199 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'B'                                  2:07,00    2:17,11        
     1) Dancuart, Gustavo 34            2) Vargas, Ernesto 50             
     3) Gallart, Silvana 38             4) Villar, Luisa 43               
              1:12,58  1:15,03  2:17,11                                    
  2 Fórmula Academia  'B'                             2:15,00    2:17,44        
     1) Prado, Fernanda 47              2) Ramalho, Jose 44               
     3) Da Silva, Mosiah 35             4) Guttin, Fabienne 50            
              1:15,22  2:17,44                                             
  3 Speed Unlimited  'A'                                   NT    2:24,92        
     1) Menini, Alejandra 39            2) Parlagreco, Claudia 46         
     3) Valiente, Claudio 37            4) Mizrahi, Esteban 38            
              1:26,11  2:24,92                                             
  4 Club Ecuador Quintana  'A'                             NT    2:31,08        
     1) Buendia, Josefina 40            2) Polit, Cinthia 38              
     3) Terranova, Omar 29              4) Moncayo, Galo 53               
              1:25,42  2:31,08                                             
  5 Perú Master  'E'                                  2:30,00    2:31,49        
     1) Martinez, Mabela 45             2) Pita, Ines 42                  
     3) Sanchez, Wilmer 30              4) Salazar, Luis 44               
              1:08,71  2:31,49                                             
  6 Gremio Náutico Uniáo  'B'                         2:23,00    2:31,57        
     1) Castagno, Luciano 42            2) Silveira, Lucia 35             
     3) Bing, Alberto 42                4) De León, Cristina 44           
              1:24,48  2:31,57                                             
  7 Universidad Catolica  'D'                         2:23,00    2:31,60        
     1) Trewhela, J.Carlos 45           2) Meneses, Beatriz 47            
     3) Ferrer, Gabriel 48              4) Frugone, Adriana 48            
              1:06,25  2:31,60                                             
  8 Stadio Italiano  'A'                                   NT    2:40,09        
     1) Moenne, Marcela 34              2) Bongiorno, Vicente 43          
     3) Duboise, Janine 52              4) Guisard, Stephane 35           
              1:28,56  2:40,09                                             
  9 Universidad Catolica  'E'                         2:25,00    2:41,16        
     1) Ragazzone, Eduardo 47           2) Montalvan, Fabiola 43          
     3) Claveria, Cristian 44           4) Lizana, Soledad 29             
 10 Asociación Leopoldina  'A'                        2:34,60    2:52,12        
     1)                                 2) Ely, Doris 57                  
     3) Souza, Joao 36                  4) Martins, Ma Cristina 51        
              1:28,54  1:46,01  2:52,12                                    
 11 Master Providencia  'E'                                NT    3:07,76        
     1) Carvajal, Carlos 42             2) Briones, Eduardo 58            
     3) Rivera, Soledad 38              4) Nuñez, Elizabeth 56            
              1:32,32  3:07,76                                             
 12 Ciudad.Dep.Ivan Zamorano  'A'                     4:00,00    3:07,77        
     1) Cruz, Manuel 49                 2) Baeza, Ma del carmen 40        
     3) Avila, Jorge 43                 4) Wernli, Paulina 38             
              1:54,35  3:07,77                                             
 13 Delfines de Las Condes  'A'                            NT    3:11,61        
     1) Pino, Patricia 52               2) Barrios, Ma Eugenia 43         
     3) Camus, Luis 24                  4) Lasnier, Eugenio 62            
 14 Master Providencia  'F'                           3:00,00    3:19,25        
     1) Ruminot, Marcelo 48             2) Lacalle, Juan.I 27             
     3) Garrido, Carmen 48              4) Duran, Sonia 37                
              1:42,22  3:19,25                                             
 
Prueba 38  Mixto 200-239 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'A'                   2:26,60    2:24,95        
     1) Tasca, Ana Eloisa 47            2) Corendo, Juan C 50             
     3) Aguirre, Carlos 56              4) Terenzano, Ma Isabel 48        
              1:16,12  2:24,95                                             
  2 Academia D´stak  'A'                              2:29,00    2:27,22        
     1) Mota, Ma Lea 47                 2) De Melo, Eber 55               
     3) Nascimento, Jose 49             4) Mota, Ma Cristina 49           
              1:24,06  2:27,22                                             
  3 Fluminense FootBall Club  'B'                     2:29,00    2:28,40        
     1) Andrade, Rosana 45              2) Martins, Joao 45               
     3) Guisard, José E 60              4) Cerqueira, Rosa 54             
              1:16,65  2:28,40                                             
  4 Perú Master  'C'                                  2:25,00    2:31,88        
     1) Caillaux, Caroll 48             2) De Ferreccio, Sol 54           
     3) Hemmerde, Clifford 49           4) Arce, Jose Luis 61             
              1:26,86  3:00,28  2:31,88                                    
  5 Master Providencia  'B'                                NT    2:42,87        
     1) Wrighton, Cecilia 46            2) Samsó, Gabriela 53             
     3) Iglesias, Jose 51               4) Salas, Juan Pablo 50           
              1:35,47  2:42,87                                             
  6 Universidad Catolica  'F'                         2:31,00    2:47,56        
     1) Trewhela, Heriberto 51          2) Aceituno, Cecilia 48           
     3) Guerra, Manfredo 54             4) Trewhela, Carmen 49            
              1:33,42  2:47,56                                             
  7 Aquatica Sports Center  'A'                            NT    2:48,79        
     1) Benavides, Patricia 47          2) Speidel, Friedrich 43          
     3) García, Arquímides 66           4) Gonzales, Ma Elena 46          
              1:30,20  2:48,79                                             
  8 Perú Master  'D'                                  2:46,00    2:58,58        
     1) Alegre, Norberto 54             2) Neuenschwander, Carlos 56      
     3) Romero, Rosa 46                 4) Rodriguez, Alicia 44           
              1:39,12  2:58,58                                             
  9 Club Universitario de La Plata  'A'                    NT    3:07,22        
     1) Romero, Nilda 65                2) Aguilar, Guillermo 41          
     3) Bassino, Gustavo 51             4) Luna, Celia 53                 
              1:46,01  3:07,22                                             
 
Prueba 38  Mixto 240-279 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Perú Master  'F'                                  2:35,00    2:39,56        
     1) Davis, Aida 57                  2) Sanchez, Jaime 66              
     3) Canepa, Carlos 62               4) Vivanco, Rosario 56            
     1:30,20  1:33,89  2:39,56                                             
  2 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'B'                   2:40,70    2:58,75        
     1) Martinez, Luis 55               2) Soria, Ma del Carmen 61        
     3) Abalos, Carlos 65               4) Anino, Laura 45                
              1:38,72  2:58,75                                             
  3 Emelec  'A'                                            NT    3:38,66        
     1) Loor, Violeta 57                2) Jimenez, Cesar 60              
     3) Agama, Manuel 66                4) Fuentes, Consuelo 62           
              1:52,86  3:38,66                                             
  4 Fluminense FootBall Club  'C'                     3:22,00    3:43,67        
     1) S.Lima, Anna 63                 2) Fonseca, Alberto 66            
     3) Motta, Carlos 54                4) M Fernandes, Maria 69          
              2:16,82  3:43,67                                             
 
Prueba 38  Mixto 280-319 200 LC Meter Combinado 4 x 50 Relevo
===============================================================================
    Equipo                                               Seed    Finales        
===============================================================================
  1 Fluminense FootBall Club  'A'                     2:49,00    2:53,31        
     1) Borelli, Marcia 71              2) Andrade, Cynthia 66            
     3) Figueiredo, Flavio 71           4) Boghossian, Aram 76            
              1:41,11  2:53,31                                             
  2 Perú Master  'A'                                  3:16,00    3:39,03        
     1) León, Victoria 69               2) Barragan, Eduardo 72           
     3) Puertas, Noemi 68               4) Peñaloza, Jose 73              
              1:43,98  3:39,03                                             
  3 Círculo de la Fuerza Aérea  'C'                   3:04,45    3:47,54        
     1) Placci, Elena 70                2) Goyri, Eduardo 73              
     3) Aguirre, Ma Cristina 61         4) Giussano, Milton 76            
              2:00,86  3:47,54